ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Jana |
Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:29:26.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
Galaxy Cyklo Svec |
CZE | 1:36:52.4 | 0:07:26.1 |
3. | HODÁŇOVÁ Jitka |
SK Prima Polička |
CZE | 1:37:33.5 | 0:08:07.2 |
4. | PECHANOVÁ Jana |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:37:53.8 | 0:08:27.5 |
5. | NEZVEDOVÁ Věra |
Višňové |
CZE | 1:45:31.4 | 0:16:05.1 |
6. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
Velociped Walkers |
CZE | 1:45:58.9 | 0:16:32.6 |
7. | STRAŠKRÁBOVÁ Alžběta |
Lednice |
CZE | 1:47:08.6 | 0:17:42.3 |
8. | HLŮŠKOVÁ Nicol |
TJ INSPORTLINE Žďár nad Sázavou |
CZE | 1:47:20.5 | 0:17:54.2 |
9. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Lenka |
CK Obory |
CZE | 1:47:58.9 | 0:18:32.6 |
10. | JORDÁNOVÁ Michaela |
CK Mikulášek |
CZE | 1:48:14.0 | 0:18:47.7 |
11. | BENEŠOVÁ Michaela |
TJ Růžená MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:49:01.6 | 0:19:35.3 |
12. | JANUROVÁ Marie |
Sokol Kbely |
CZE | 1:50:46.5 | 0:21:20.2 |
13. | SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila |
CK Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 1:52:40.9 | 0:23:14.6 |
14. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 1:53:15.8 | 0:23:49.5 |
15. | VÁVROVÁ Zuzana |
SK Brdy |
CZE | 1:53:24.8 | 0:23:58.5 |
16. | STUDÝNKOVÁ Jana |
Bořetice |
CZE | 1:54:17.6 | 0:24:51.3 |
17. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
Suchohrdly |
CZE | 1:55:48.6 | 0:26:22.3 |
18. | PANUŠKOVÁ Gabriela |
MTB Ježíkov |
CZE | 1:55:50.5 | 0:26:24.2 |
19. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:56:13.1 | 0:26:46.8 |
20. | RAJSKÁ Lenka |
Bohumín |
CZE | 1:56:48.6 | 0:27:22.3 |
21. | WITTNEROVÁ Bronislava |
Olomouc |
CZE | 1:56:58.9 | 0:27:32.6 |
22. | PRÄSENSOVÁ Zdeňka |
Břeclav |
CZE | 1:57:05.2 | 0:27:38.9 |
23. | ONDERKOVÁ Kristýna |
SK Brdy |
CZE | 1:57:42.4 | 0:28:16.1 |
24. | STRAKOVÁ Dagmar |
Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:58:40.4 | 0:29:14.1 |
25. | ZAPLETALOVÁ Monika |
OD MORAVA |
CZE | 1:59:38.1 | 0:30:11.8 |
26. | HENZLOVÁ Alžběta |
Lo Chvalčov |
CZE | 1:59:48.1 | 0:30:21.8 |
27. | PISKLÁKOVÁ Šárka |
JUVACYKLO TEAM |
CZE | 2:01:00.4 | 0:31:34.1 |
28. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:01:09.4 | 0:31:43.1 | |
29. | KAČÍRKOVÁ Jiřina |
Mont Blanc MTB team 2 |
CZE | 2:03:35.9 | 0:34:09.6 |
30. | SKALSKÁ Jana |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
CZE | 2:06:48.6 | 0:37:22.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽEL Radovan |
CK Obory |
CZE | 1:16:51.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAROUN Libor |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:18:41.9 | 0:01:50.3 |
3. | ŠUBRT Jan |
Moravec merida czech MTB team |
CZE | 1:20:39.8 | 0:03:48.2 |
4. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
Dema Racing Team Senica |
CZE | 1:20:47.2 | 0:03:55.6 |
5. | TOMAN Vojtěch |
TJ Favofit - Olbramkostel |
CZE | 1:20:50.2 | 0:03:58.6 |
6. | DEJMEK Martin |
VELOsport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 1:21:07.2 | 0:04:15.6 |
7. | HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 1:21:10.1 | 0:04:18.5 |
8. | ZVOLSKÝ Roman |
Factor bike Teplice |
CZE | 1:21:15.0 | 0:04:23.4 |
9. | MIČAN František |
Linde Pohony |
CZE | 1:21:24.2 | 0:04:32.6 |
10. | TUČEK Libor |
TJ Agro Kolín |
CZE | 1:21:31.8 | 0:04:40.2 |
11. | JEŘÁBEK Olda |
Brno |
CZE | 1:21:32.3 | 0:04:40.7 |
12. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
Merida biking team |
CZE | 1:22:18.1 | 0:05:26.5 |
13. | ČECH Milan |
CT Sauna Bar H.Cerekev |
CZE | 1:23:12.2 | 0:06:20.6 |
14. | SIGMUND Martin |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 1:23:23.1 | 0:06:31.5 |
15. | VELÍŠEK Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:23:32.7 | 0:06:41.1 |
16. | STUDÝNKA David |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
CZE | 1:24:09.0 | 0:07:17.4 |
17. | SÝKORA Jindřich |
NISSAN Dolák MTB Team |
CZE | 1:24:35.4 | 0:07:43.8 |
18. | ŠEDIVÝ Pavel |
Bike team Kralupy |
CZE | 1:25:03.0 | 0:08:11.4 |
19. | HOLEC David |
BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 1:25:09.7 | 0:08:18.1 |
20. | VÍTŮ Josef |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 1:25:31.0 | 0:08:39.4 |
21. | BURES Václav |
Dema Senica |
CZE | 1:25:31.4 | 0:08:39.8 |
22. | ZHÁŇAL Pavel |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 1:25:47.9 | 0:08:56.3 |
23. | FRECER Leoš |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:25:50.0 | 0:08:58.4 |
24. | BATOHA Christoph |
Toms Radhaus |
CZE | 1:26:09.8 | 0:09:18.2 |
25. | KOTAČKA Michal |
Galaxy bike Tálín |
CZE | 1:26:27.2 | 0:09:35.6 |
26. | KOPULETÝ Milan |
Bike Klub Sokolisti Náměšť nad Oslavou |
CZE | 1:26:49.9 | 0:09:58.3 |
27. | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:27:06.9 | 0:10:15.3 |
28. | KOLÁŘ Pavel |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:27:18.5 | 0:10:26.9 |
29. | VRÁNA Michal |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
CZE | 1:27:48.9 | 0:10:57.3 |
30. | CHALUPA Michal |
Scott RC Brno |
CZE | 1:27:49.6 | 0:10:58.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Sodafresh-Cannondale Team |
CZE | 2:46:05.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa |
Česká Spořitelna Specialized MTB Team |
CZE | 2:49:27.5 | 0:03:22.0 |
3. | PAJKRTOVÁ Michaela |
Praha 8 |
CZE | 2:55:02.3 | 0:08:56.8 |
4. | CANDROVÁ Hedvika |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 3:01:53.5 | 0:15:48.0 |
5. | KORDAČOVÁ Zuzana |
tryskomyš terrigena |
CZE | 3:04:05.5 | 0:18:00.0 |
6. | PEZOVÁ Hana |
Autodoprava Jan Peza |
CZE | 3:08:46.4 | 0:22:40.9 |
7. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš cycling-fitness.cz |
CZE | 3:09:15.9 | 0:23:10.4 |
8. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:12:24.3 | 0:26:18.8 |
9. | ŠIŠKOVÁ Romana |
Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 3:14:54.3 | 0:28:48.8 |
10. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 3:16:15.0 | 0:30:09.5 |
11. | MAŠKOVÁ Alena |
Tišnov Bikers |
CZE | 3:19:34.7 | 0:33:29.2 |
12. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
dimp Giant team |
CZE | 3:20:07.1 | 0:34:01.6 |
13. | DERMEKOVÁ Andrea |
TTK MR Skalica |
SVK | 3:24:37.5 | 0:38:32.0 |
14. | GROMBÍŘOVÁ Kristýna |
Tož popojedem |
CZE | 3:25:41.7 | 0:39:36.2 |
15. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bike team Kralupy |
CZE | 3:34:23.6 | 0:48:18.1 |
16. | STUCHLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Valaští bajkeři |
CZE | 3:35:49.8 | 0:49:44.3 |
17. | KOSTELNÁ Světlana |
Svetlana.kostelna@seznam.cz |
CZE | 3:36:37.3 | 0:50:31.8 |
18. | SOMMEROVÁ Jana |
Vyškov |
CZE | 3:44:08.6 | 0:58:03.1 |
19. | BÍLKOVÁ Dita |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 3:57:13.8 | 1:11:08.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk |
Focus Cars Trade |
CZE | 2:09:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TRUNSCHKA Tomáš |
CaffeNannini.cz |
CZE | 2:09:20.0 | 0:00:13.1 |
3. | MIKULÁŠEK Jiří |
Cyklo mikulášek - Geox Znojmo |
CZE | 2:15:48.6 | 0:06:41.7 |
4. | MUSIL Jaroslav |
CaffeNannini.cz |
CZE | 2:15:49.0 | 0:06:42.1 |
5. | PEŠKA Pavel |
G-Base |
CZE | 2:17:04.0 | 0:07:57.1 |
6. | RYGL Jaroslav |
PELL ´S TEAM |
CZE | 2:17:12.7 | 0:08:05.8 |
7. | KOBLASA Martin |
Goldsgym-Cyklopoint |
CZE | 2:18:30.7 | 0:09:23.8 |
8. | JINDŘIŠEK Jiří |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:18:57.2 | 0:09:50.3 |
9. | BAMBULA Stanislav |
Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 2:19:59.0 | 0:10:52.1 |
10. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:20:18.9 | 0:11:12.0 |
11. | ŠIMERA Petr |
CaffeNannini.cz |
CZE | 2:20:20.3 | 0:11:13.4 |
12. | DOBEŠ Bohumír |
Cyklo mikulášek - Geox Znojmo |
CZE | 2:20:31.9 | 0:11:25.0 |
13. | TRUMMER Rudolf |
Toms Radhaus |
AUT | 2:20:32.5 | 0:11:25.6 |
14. | HERTL Peter |
Kompava H-triathlon team |
SVK | 2:20:43.9 | 0:11:37.0 |
15. | KOUDELKA Petr |
KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 2:21:42.6 | 0:12:35.7 |
16. | KOŠKA Jakub |
Sodafresh-Cannondale Team |
CZE | 2:21:51.5 | 0:12:44.6 |
17. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
Znojmo |
CZE | 2:21:57.4 | 0:12:50.5 |
18. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:21:59.4 | 0:12:52.5 |
19. | VESELOVSKÝ Vlastimil |
CykloKuřim |
CZE | 2:22:00.0 | 0:12:53.1 |
20. | PEZA Jan |
Uherské Hradiště |
CZE | 2:23:28.7 | 0:14:21.8 |
21. | GOLD Zdeněk |
Gold's Gym - cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 2:23:47.0 | 0:14:40.1 |
22. | POHL Tomáš |
PBV MTB TEAM Brno |
CZE | 2:23:59.5 | 0:14:52.6 |
23. | ZAVADIL Libor |
Tábor |
CZE | 2:26:02.1 | 0:16:55.2 |
24. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 2:26:03.2 | 0:16:56.3 |
25. | PLACHÝ Jiří |
Drásal team Holešov |
CZE | 2:26:13.2 | 0:17:06.3 |
26. | PRÄSENS Oldřich |
Břeclav |
CZE | 2:26:31.1 | 0:17:24.2 |
27. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:29:00.8 | 0:19:53.9 |
28. | MELOUN Karel |
MTBC I-Bike Chrudim |
CZE | 2:29:09.6 | 0:20:02.7 |
29. | ZEMAN Aleš |
SSC Železný Brod |
CZE | 2:29:59.2 | 0:20:52.3 |
30. | PEŇÁČEK Miroslav |
Sport Complex Břeclav |
CZE | 2:30:23.3 | 0:21:16.4 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 584 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 487 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 97 |
Odstartovalo | 525 |
V cíli | 499 |