ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
Kutná Hora |
CZE | 1:18:20.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MIKULÁŠEK Jiří |
CYKLOMIKULÁŠEK-GEOX |
CZE | 1:21:01.9 | 0:02:41.8 |
3. | ANDRLE David |
UNIQA JIHLAVA |
CZE | 1:22:10.2 | 0:03:50.1 |
4. | DEJMEK Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 1:22:19.9 | 0:03:59.8 |
5. | ŠUBRT Jan |
Moravec merida czech MTB team |
CZE | 1:22:20.6 | 0:04:00.5 |
6. | TUČEK Libor |
TJ Agro Kolín |
CZE | 1:22:21.9 | 0:04:01.8 |
7. | ŠAROUN Libor |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:22:30.3 | 0:04:10.2 |
8. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
Cyklo Klub Kučera Znojmo |
CZE | 1:23:48.3 | 0:05:28.2 |
9. | KRUPIČKA Petr |
VELOSPORT Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 1:24:11.2 | 0:05:51.1 |
10. | PATRY Martin |
PATRY cycling team Třešť |
CZE | 1:25:29.4 | 0:07:09.3 |
11. | KADLEC Josef |
VELOSPORT Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 1:25:39.2 | 0:07:19.1 |
12. | MIČAN František |
LINDE POHONY |
CZE | 1:26:44.8 | 0:08:24.7 |
13. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:26:45.0 | 0:08:24.9 |
14. | SMRČKA Jan |
CT TVN ŽIROVNICE |
CZE | 1:26:48.8 | 0:08:28.7 |
15. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Libor |
UNIQA-MTB.CZ |
CZE | 1:26:49.5 | 0:08:29.4 |
16. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
Merida biking team |
CZE | 1:27:33.5 | 0:09:13.4 |
17. | KOTRBA Jaroslav |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:27:40.2 | 0:09:20.1 |
18. | YAROŠENKO Dmitry |
NIKE ACG PRAHA |
CZE | 1:28:22.5 | 0:10:02.4 |
19. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:28:41.1 | 0:10:21.0 |
20. | HANZEL Petr |
RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:28:42.4 | 0:10:22.3 |
21. | ZDENĚK Richard |
CYCLING TEAM SOKOL KBELY |
CZE | 1:28:43.7 | 0:10:23.6 |
22. | ČECH Milan |
CT Sauna Bar H.Cerekev |
CZE | 1:28:51.4 | 0:10:31.3 |
23. | DOLEŽEL Radovan |
Kovo Praha |
CZE | 1:29:27.6 | 0:11:07.5 |
24. | ZVOLSKÝ Roman |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 1:29:34.2 | 0:11:14.1 |
25. | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:29:42.7 | 0:11:22.6 |
26. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Bike team Postupická |
CZE | 1:30:32.9 | 0:12:12.8 |
27. | VOKURKA Radek |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:30:35.0 | 0:12:14.9 |
28. | BLECHA Karel |
Galaxy Cyklo Svec |
CZE | 1:30:39.3 | 0:12:19.2 |
29. | NOVÁK Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 1:30:39.8 | 0:12:19.7 |
30. | OBŠIL Tomáš |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:31:18.9 | 0:12:58.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VACKOVÁ Zuzana |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:44:52.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
Galaxy Cyklo Svec |
CZE | 1:46:02.9 | 0:01:10.4 |
3. | STROUHALOVÁ Veronika |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 1:52:35.0 | 0:07:42.5 |
4. | PAJEROVÁ Ivana |
CENTRUMNOSICU.CZ |
CZE | 1:53:31.0 | 0:08:38.5 |
5. | HRBKOVÁ Jiřina |
Sokol Kbely |
CZE | 1:55:07.7 | 0:10:15.2 |
6. | DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka |
SK VLAŠKA DOBŘÍŠ |
CZE | 1:55:43.5 | 0:10:51.0 |
7. | PYTZÍKOVÁ Sandra |
CYKLOKLUB HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
CZE | 1:59:12.0 | 0:14:19.5 |
8. | ZAJÍCOVÁ Martina |
POLIPSY |
CZE | 2:01:10.7 | 0:16:18.2 |
9. | VOKATÁ Lenka |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 2:01:26.3 | 0:16:33.8 |
10. | SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila |
Cyklo Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 2:04:25.8 | 0:19:33.3 |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:04:43.7 | 0:19:51.2 |
12. | TROJANOVÁ Eva |
HANNAH |
CZE | 2:08:07.1 | 0:23:14.6 |
13. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 2:08:41.9 | 0:23:49.4 |
14. | KAČÍRKOVÁ Jiřina |
Nová Ves I - Ohrada |
CZE | 2:14:55.9 | 0:30:03.4 |
15. | SVOBODOVÁ Eva |
STS Čekánov-brod |
CZE | 2:15:50.2 | 0:30:57.7 |
16. | GEORGIEVOVÁ Jana |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
CZE | 2:27:09.6 | 0:42:17.1 |
17. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Kristýna |
Jihlava |
CZE | 3:14:08.0 | 1:29:15.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 2:32:51.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Team |
CZE | 2:36:06.3 | 0:03:15.1 |
3. | JANU Martin |
MLADA VOZICE |
CZE | 2:36:06.5 | 0:03:15.3 |
4. | JINDŘIŠEK Jiří |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:37:03.8 | 0:04:12.6 |
5. | SOUKUP Petr |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:37:46.0 | 0:04:54.8 |
6. | POKORNÝ Marek |
GO! NUTRIXXION Team |
CZE | 2:38:33.4 | 0:05:42.2 |
7. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:38:39.5 | 0:05:48.3 |
8. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:38:45.7 | 0:05:54.5 |
9. | BENEŠ Jiří |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:38:50.9 | 0:05:59.7 |
10. | ŠUSER Václav |
Bike team Kralupy |
CZE | 2:38:56.7 | 0:06:05.5 |
11. | SLÁDEK Marcel |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 2:41:26.8 | 0:08:35.6 |
12. | KOUDELKA Petr |
KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 2:41:38.2 | 0:08:47.0 |
13. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 2:45:53.1 | 0:13:01.9 |
14. | TŘÍSKA Jan |
EXPLOSIW BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 2:45:55.4 | 0:13:04.2 |
15. | ŘEHÁK Jiří |
eva.cz team |
CZE | 2:45:58.6 | 0:13:07.4 |
16. | TICHÝ Tomáš |
I-TRENINK.COM |
CZE | 2:46:20.9 | 0:13:29.7 |
17. | DUDEK Tomáš |
CK KOLOKRAM-SVIJANY |
CZE | 2:46:36.7 | 0:13:45.5 |
18. | MAREŠ Vojtěch |
Sodafresh Cannondale team |
CZE | 2:46:56.3 | 0:14:05.1 |
19. | PLESCHINGER Martin |
UNIQA JIHLAVA |
CZE | 2:50:13.6 | 0:17:22.4 |
20. | KRKOŠKA David |
SKI & BIKE CENTRUM RADOTÍN |
CZE | 2:50:15.4 | 0:17:24.2 |
21. | HALÍK Jaroslav |
Veloservis Team |
CZE | 2:50:18.5 | 0:17:27.3 |
22. | DUNDA Milan |
Mont Blanc MTB team |
CZE | 2:50:22.8 | 0:17:31.6 |
23. | PARGAČ Dušan |
Galaxy Cyklo Svec |
CZE | 2:51:22.2 | 0:18:31.0 |
24. | SVÍTEK Miloš |
CZE | 2:51:28.0 | 0:18:36.8 | |
25. | MALÝ Jiří |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 2:52:23.0 | 0:19:31.8 |
26. | VĚNCEK Aleš |
Tábor |
CZE | 2:52:29.6 | 0:19:38.4 |
27. | NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav |
Autocombi Kutná Hora |
CZE | 2:53:02.6 | 0:20:11.4 |
28. | SCHIFFER Michael |
URC Kamptal |
AUT | 2:53:09.6 | 0:20:18.4 |
29. | ŠAFÁŘ Pavel |
high-5.cz |
CZE | 2:53:36.7 | 0:20:45.5 |
30. | GRANÁT David |
Rock Machine Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:57:26.6 | 0:24:35.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
dimp Giant team |
CZE | 3:16:27.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAJKRTOVÁ Michaela |
Praha 8 |
CZE | 3:18:22.0 | 0:01:54.5 |
3. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy cyklo švec |
CZE | 3:23:41.4 | 0:07:13.9 |
4. | ŠKVOROVÁ Lenka |
SKI & BIKE CENTRUM RADOTÍN |
CZE | 3:34:43.8 | 0:18:16.3 |
5. | NEKOLOVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš - Kola - Víšek |
CZE | 3:40:18.1 | 0:23:50.6 |
6. | SOLIZ RUDON Veronika |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 3:40:51.8 | 0:24:24.3 |
7. | CANDROVÁ Hedvika |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 3:44:36.8 | 0:28:09.3 |
8. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 3:44:39.8 | 0:28:12.3 |
9. | BOUČKOVÁ Madla |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 3:46:24.6 | 0:29:57.1 |
10. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 3:49:54.3 | 0:33:26.8 |
11. | PIBYLOVÁ Petra |
OK MTB TEAM PARDUBICE |
CZE | 3:51:39.5 | 0:35:12.0 |
12. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:58:32.8 | 0:42:05.3 |
13. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš cycling-fitness.cz |
CZE | 4:00:31.2 | 0:44:03.7 |
14. | BÍLKOVÁ Dita |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 4:14:40.3 | 0:58:12.8 |