RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLÁMA Jaroslav |
Vysočina cycling |
CZE | 1:18:33.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk |
Bikezone.cz |
CZE | 1:18:33.2 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | MRÁZ Kamil |
TJ Cyklistika Uničov |
CZE | 1:18:33.2 | 0:00:00.2 |
4. | HLOUŠEK Jan |
ATREX |
CZE | 1:18:33.7 | 0:00:00.6 |
5. | HERMAN Petr |
CBASE Brno |
CZE | 1:18:33.7 | 0:00:00.7 |
6. | ŽÁK Pavel |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 1:18:33.8 | 0:00:00.8 |
7. | SEKANINA Adam |
Moravec Team |
CZE | 1:18:34.1 | 0:00:01.0 |
8. | ROHEL Břetislav |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 1:18:34.6 | 0:00:01.5 |
9. | DOHNÁNYI Pavol |
ProEfekt |
SVK | 1:18:34.9 | 0:00:01.8 |
10. | OCHSENHOFER Peter |
RC Elktro Bruck |
AUT | 1:18:35.0 | 0:00:02.0 |
11. | KLÍMA Jiří |
CK PeMaP Přerov |
CZE | 1:18:35.2 | 0:00:02.1 |
12. | PANGRÁC Marek |
CBASE |
CZE | 1:18:35.2 | 0:00:02.2 |
13. | PLUNDRÁK David |
Brno |
CZE | 1:18:35.4 | 0:00:02.3 |
14. | KONEČNÝ Vojtěch |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:18:35.5 | 0:00:02.4 |
15. | TOPINKA Martin |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:18:35.7 | 0:00:02.7 |
16. | HYNEČEK Roman |
AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:18:35.8 | 0:00:02.7 |
17. | PATRY Martin |
PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť |
CZE | 1:18:36.0 | 0:00:02.9 |
18. | ŠVÁB Miroslav |
PELLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:18:36.9 | 0:00:03.9 |
19. | PŠENČÍK Robert |
AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:18:39.6 | 0:00:06.6 |
20. | ZOBANÍK Tomáš |
CK PeMaP Přerov |
CZE | 1:18:44.3 | 0:00:11.3 |
21. | PRCHAL Ondřej |
Vysočina cycling |
CZE | 1:18:47.3 | 0:00:14.3 |
22. | ZAJÍC Libor |
Sportcomplex Břeclav |
CZE | 1:18:47.5 | 0:00:14.5 |
23. | PEŇÁČEK Miroslav |
Půjčovna kol Lednice |
CZE | 1:18:47.9 | 0:00:14.8 |
24. | MAJERNÍK Karol |
HaPe cyklosport Brno |
CZE | 1:18:48.0 | 0:00:15.0 |
25. | NOVOTNÝ Pavel |
KCK ZLÍN |
CZE | 1:18:48.0 | 0:00:15.0 |
26. | HERNÍK Petr |
CBASE |
CZE | 1:18:48.4 | 0:00:15.3 |
27. | BOŘIL Petr |
Moravec Team |
CZE | 1:18:48.4 | 0:00:15.4 |
28. | VODIČKA Václav |
KC Brno |
CZE | 1:18:48.7 | 0:00:15.7 |
29. | PAČÍSKA Martin |
Brno |
CZE | 1:18:49.0 | 0:00:16.0 |
30. | POHANKA Libor |
KC Brno |
CZE | 1:18:49.1 | 0:00:16.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna |
GHOST - MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 1:18:49.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:25:02.3 | 0:06:12.5 |
3. | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:53.9 | 0:11:04.1 |