Beh oslobodenia Topoľčianok
DATE : | 21.3.2015 | PLACE : | Topoľčianky |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠARKAN Branislav |
MKŠS - AK Kysucké Nové Mesto |
SVK | 0:39:25 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MAGYAR Imrich |
BMSC |
SVK | 0:41:31 | 0:02:06 |
3. | ŠIKO Jakub |
Elite Sport Team Levice |
SVK | 0:41:57 | 0:02:32 |
4. | ŠVEC Milan |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 0:43:09 | 0:03:44 |
5. | PÁLENÍK Matej |
Bk Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:43:47 | 0:04:22 |
6. | VALKOVIČ Michal |
Bk Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:44:13 | 0:04:48 |
7. | FURÁR Milan |
BK DUSLO Šaľa |
SVK | 0:45:26 | 0:06:01 |
8. | HUDÁK Juraj |
Ďurikam team |
SVK | 0:45:39 | 0:06:14 |
9. | BARCÍK Peter |
BK Sliač |
SVK | 0:45:57 | 0:06:32 |
10. | ALMASI Marian |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:46:24 | 0:06:59 |
11. | GARAJ Peter |
Bk Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:47:08 | 0:07:43 |
12. | HORŇÁČEK Peter |
Obec Rybník |
SVK | 0:47:19 | 0:07:54 |
13. | KRČ-JEDINÝ Ondrej |
Jedľové Kostoľany |
SVK | 0:47:41 | 0:08:16 |
14. | PAŽITNÝ Jozef |
Žitavany |
SVK | 0:49:16 | 0:09:51 |
15. | ONDRIAŠ Mário |
Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:49:22 | 0:09:57 |
16. | AMBRA Róbert |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:49:48 | 0:10:23 |
17. | KLOBUČNÍK Igor |
AC Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:49:55 | 0:10:30 |
18. | SALAJ Peter |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 0:49:55 | 0:10:30 |
19. | BAŤO Jaroslav |
Bk Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:50:40 | 0:11:15 |
20. | HASPRA Ivan |
Zl. Moravce |
SVK | 0:51:02 | 0:11:37 |
21. | POBUDA Ján |
Veľké Vozokany |
SVK | 0:51:25 | 0:12:00 |
22. | FARKAŠ Peter |
Nemčiňany |
SVK | 0:52:16 | 0:12:51 |
23. | MIKUŠ František |
Výčapu-Opatovce |
SVK | 0:52:33 | 0:13:08 |
24. | URBANOVIČ Peter |
BK Pyxida Čierne Klačany |
SVK | 0:53:14 | 0:13:49 |
25. | MICHALÍK Ján |
HK James Solcany |
SVK | 0:54:46 | 0:15:21 |
26. | HALUZA Marian |
Amk Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:55:07 | 0:15:42 |
27. | LIGOCKÝ Jozef |
TBL Topoľčany |
SVK | 0:55:14 | 0:15:49 |
28. | ŠMIDA Andrej |
ADVENTURIO |
SVK | 0:55:38 | 0:16:13 |
29. | DUDÁŠIK Martin |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 0:56:18 | 0:16:53 |
30. | HAJDUČÍK Slavomír |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 0:56:28 | 0:17:03 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANEČKOVÁ Lucia |
BMSC Bratislava |
SVK | 0:46:23 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KRNÁČOVÁ Soňa |
Bk Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:51:48 | 0:05:25 |
3. | HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka |
Ďurikam team |
SVK | 0:52:44 | 0:06:21 |
4. | JANEČKOVÁ Dana |
BMSC Bratislava |
SVK | 0:57:40 | 0:11:17 |
5. | MORAVČÍKOVÁ Mirka |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 0:58:13 | 0:11:50 |
6. | HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 0:59:35 | 0:13:12 |
7. | KOPERNICKÁ Erika |
Nová Baňa |
SVK | 1:00:14 | 0:13:51 |
8. | GALABOVÁ Jana |
Vráble |
SVK | 1:01:36 | 0:15:13 |
9. | DVONČOVÁ Martina |
SVK | 1:02:57 | 0:16:34 | |
10. | VUONGOVÁ Darina |
Vuongteam Žarnovica |
SVK | 1:03:40 | 0:17:17 |
11. | BARCÍKOVÁ Renáta |
BK Sliac |
SVK | 1:04:12 | 0:17:49 |
12. | SÝKOROVÁ Dana |
Bk Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 1:05:43 | 0:19:20 |
13. | VAŇOVÁ Martina |
Centrum MEMORY, n.o. |
SVK | 1:06:27 | 0:20:04 |
14. | OVEČKOVÁ Iveta |
Red Bull fan Team |
SVK | 1:08:11 | 0:21:48 |
15. | SYSLOVÁ Helena |
Cedron klub |
SVK | 1:10:55 | 0:24:32 |
16. | CSEJTEOVÁ Mária |
Amk Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:13:44 | 0:27:21 |
17. | MARČEKOVÁ Silvia |
Topoľčianky |
SVK | 1:18:13 | 0:31:50 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 105 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 71 |
Registered - Women | 34 |
Started | 104 |
Finished | 104 |