Kvildský pašerák
DATE : | 20.2.2016 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:24.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:52.7 | 0:00:28.6 |
3. | BÖHM Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:07.2 | 0:00:43.1 |
4. | NOVOTNY Josef |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:26.6 | 0:01:02.5 |
5. | ŠKOPÍK Adam |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:32.9 | 0:02:08.8 |
6. | ŠIMURDA Matěj |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:07:32.9 | 0:02:08.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATORIOVÁ Johana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:33.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RIEDL Leonie |
WSV Grafenau |
CZE | 0:07:34.4 | 0:00:00.8 |
3. | BECK Theresa |
WSV Grafenau |
CZE | 0:08:05.6 | 0:00:32.0 |
4. | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:17.7 | 0:00:44.1 |
5. | NOVÁ Nela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:08:37.2 | 0:01:03.6 |
6. | WALLNER Antonia |
WSV Grafenau |
CZE | 0:08:56.0 | 0:01:22.4 |
7. | GRAPENTIN Ida |
WSV Grafenau |
CZE | 0:09:17.3 | 0:01:43.7 |
8. | WEISSOVÁ Barbora |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:08.2 | 0:02:34.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:30.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ELIÁŠ David |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:01.1 | 0:00:30.5 |
3. | BOLDA Vojtěch |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:07.6 | 0:00:37.0 |
4. | ŠILHA Ondřej |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:18.2 | 0:00:47.6 |
5. | TISCHLER Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:10:23.5 | 0:00:52.9 |
6. | STEINBACH Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:23.4 | 0:01:52.8 |
7. | VONDRAŠ Štěpán |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:32.7 | 0:03:02.1 |
8. | PŘIBYL Elias |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:15:34.4 | 0:06:03.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:29.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:51.6 | 0:00:22.3 |
3. | RANDÁKOVÁ Adéla |
SPVR |
CZE | 0:10:29.9 | 0:01:00.6 |
4. | KURZOCK Alicia |
WSV Grafenau |
CZE | 0:11:20.1 | 0:01:50.8 |
5. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:33.7 | 0:02:04.4 |
6. | TUŠLOVÁ Agáta |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:11:41.0 | 0:02:11.7 |
7. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
Fisher ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:12.6 | 0:02:43.3 |
8. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
Fisher ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:11.3 | 0:03:42.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARTŮŠEK Denis |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:17:35.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BENEŠOVÁ Johanka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
AUT | 0:16:59.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANDÁKOVÁ Alžběta |
SPVR |
CZE | 0:17:38.1 | 0:00:38.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:23:27.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:24:11.5 | 0:00:44.3 |
3. | VACHUTA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:24:35.6 | 0:01:08.4 |
4. | SVÍTIL Robert |
Tatran Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:25:10.0 | 0:01:42.8 |
5. | HOLOUBEK Ondřej |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:25:39.8 | 0:02:12.6 |
6. | NAROVEC Jonáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:29:06.7 | 0:05:39.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sport Club Plzeň |
AUT | 0:23:10.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena |
SKIJ |
CZE | 0:24:55.0 | 0:01:44.6 |
3. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:26:01.4 | 0:02:51.0 |
4. | KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:26:04.9 | 0:02:54.5 |
5. | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie |
XC Sport |
CZE | 0:27:31.6 | 0:04:21.2 |
6. | FORSTOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:29:26.8 | 0:06:16.4 |
7. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:32:10.2 | 0:08:59.8 |
8. | ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 0:39:55.6 | 0:16:45.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:28:43.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAZÝM Vladislav |
Sport Club Plzeň |
AUT | 0:29:07.6 | 0:00:24.3 |
3. | RANDÁK Karel |
SKIJ |
CZE | 0:29:47.2 | 0:01:03.9 |
4. | VEBER Tomáš |
LK Tatran Chodov |
CZE | 0:29:54.4 | 0:01:11.1 |
5. | BOUCHAL Jiří |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:30:32.6 | 0:01:49.3 |
6. | PROVOD Ladislav |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:31:20.6 | 0:02:37.3 |
7. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:31:59.7 | 0:03:16.4 |
8. | NOVÁK David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:32:19.8 | 0:03:36.5 |
9. | PEŠTA Petr |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:32:43.4 | 0:04:00.1 |
10. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:32:49.8 | 0:04:06.5 |
11. | BERÁNEK Jan |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:33:00.4 | 0:04:17.1 |
12. | ŠIMURDA Richard |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:33:42.0 | 0:04:58.7 |
13. | TOŠNER Michal |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:36:19.3 | 0:07:36.0 |
14. | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel |
Sokol Kolinec |
CZE | 0:40:12.3 | 0:11:29.0 |
15. | VYSKOČIL Pavel |
CZE | 0:41:09.6 | 0:12:26.3 |