RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAJNIAK Michal |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 0:57:53.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WERKMÄSTER Ludvig |
CZE | 1:00:27.6 | 0:02:34.1 | |
3. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:01:08.5 | 0:03:15.0 |
4. | DIETRICH David |
Berlin-Chemie Boys |
AUT | 1:02:28.1 | 0:04:34.6 |
5. | HAVIARIK Jakub |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:03:39.4 | 0:05:45.9 |
6. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
SVVAT Elite |
CZE | 1:06:06.8 | 0:08:13.3 |
7. | DOŠLÍK Jiří |
CZE | 1:07:26.5 | 0:09:33.0 | |
8. | SUCHÝ Pavel |
Achilles |
CZE | 1:07:45.5 | 0:09:52.0 |
9. | PETRŽELA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:08:16.7 | 0:10:23.2 | |
10. | KRÁLÍK Petr |
CZE | 1:10:01.1 | 0:12:07.6 | |
11. | MILATA Patrik |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:10:30.1 | 0:12:36.6 |
12. | RERICHA Jan |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:10:52.1 | 0:12:58.6 |
13. | ŘÍHA Miroslav |
Achilles |
CZE | 1:11:08.8 | 0:13:15.3 |
14. | MOKRÝ Martin |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:12:06.7 | 0:14:13.2 |
15. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:12:34.9 | 0:14:41.4 |
16. | HRAZDIL Martin |
SVVAT Elite |
CZE | 1:12:42.0 | 0:14:48.5 |
17. | FEHÉR Michal |
CZE | 1:13:05.2 | 0:15:11.7 | |
18. | BERIT Dan |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:14:08.6 | 0:16:15.1 |
19. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:16:26.4 | 0:18:32.9 |
20. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:17:09.2 | 0:19:15.7 | |
21. | SIMANDL Radek |
Motoláci |
CZE | 1:17:21.5 | 0:19:28.0 |
22. | MUHM David |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 1:17:59.8 | 0:20:06.3 |
23. | RŮŽIČKA Josef |
CZE | 1:18:20.0 | 0:20:26.5 | |
24. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:19:27.4 | 0:21:33.9 |
25. | VOROBOK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:19:29.4 | 0:21:35.9 | |
26. | ŠRAIL Tomáš |
HARDSTORM |
CZE | 1:20:00.2 | 0:22:06.7 |
27. | MIŠNER Petr |
Stars of Olympia ft.Nine on motion |
CZE | 1:20:31.3 | 0:22:37.8 |
28. | ŘEZNÍČEK Jan |
CZE | 1:20:51.3 | 0:22:57.8 | |
29. | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš |
GATTO NERO |
CZE | 1:21:19.5 | 0:23:26.0 |
30. | ŠÁLEK David |
ST Brozany GYM |
CZE | 1:21:34.7 | 0:23:41.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VESELÁ Petra |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:15:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ENGLUND Siri |
CZE | 1:17:06.6 | 0:01:24.2 | |
3. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:25:37.6 | 0:09:55.2 | |
4. | VORLOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:26:46.4 | 0:11:04.0 | |
5. | PLAČKOVÁ Blanka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:28:02.8 | 0:12:20.4 |
6. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:30:48.5 | 0:15:06.1 |
7. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
CZE | 1:30:50.0 | 0:15:07.6 | |
8. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:30:54.9 | 0:15:12.5 | |
9. | ALEXOVÁ Lucie |
TF Legion Gym |
CZE | 1:34:56.8 | 0:19:14.4 |
10. | JERMANOVÁ Jitka |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:37:11.2 | 0:21:28.8 |
11. | PEŠKOVÁ Lenka |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 1:38:08.6 | 0:22:26.2 |
12. | BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:39:41.0 | 0:23:58.6 | |
13. | RASLOVÁ Marie |
Bootcamp Team Liberec |
CZE | 1:40:07.2 | 0:24:24.8 |
14. | SOCHŮRKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:40:34.0 | 0:24:51.6 | |
15. | SUCHÁNKOVÁ Veronika |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:41:23.0 | 0:25:40.6 |
16. | ŽONDROVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:41:38.2 | 0:25:55.8 | |
17. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 1:42:53.3 | 0:27:10.9 | |
18. | RACKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 1:43:29.4 | 0:27:47.0 | |
19. | KOVÁČOVÁ Miriama |
CZE | 1:44:14.1 | 0:28:31.7 | |
20. | RŮŽKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:44:21.3 | 0:28:38.9 | |
21. | MYSLÍKOVÁ Judita |
TG Team |
CZE | 1:44:27.8 | 0:28:45.4 |
22. | SOCHOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 1:44:36.0 | 0:28:53.6 | |
23. | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Šárka |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:45:14.7 | 0:29:32.3 |
24. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:45:14.9 | 0:29:32.5 | |
25. | BELOVÁ Sára |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:46:13.8 | 0:30:31.4 |
26. | RAGANČÍKOVÁ Katarína |
CZE | 1:48:19.0 | 0:32:36.6 | |
27. | ROŠKOTOVÁ Hana |
Biobuřti |
CZE | 1:49:38.1 | 0:33:55.7 |
28. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:50:01.2 | 0:34:18.8 | |
29. | NOVOTNÁ Lucie |
Špinavej Lopéz |
CZE | 1:50:11.6 | 0:34:29.2 |
30. | MITTERMAYEROVÁ Anita |
SRTG Pardubice |
CZE | 1:50:35.2 | 0:34:52.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAJNIAK Michal |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:25:25.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:28:48.2 | 0:03:23.0 |
3. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:29:08.0 | 0:03:42.8 |
4. | HAVIARIK Jakub |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:33:25.8 | 0:08:00.6 |
5. | WERKMÄSTER Ludvig |
ICEBUG TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:58.1 | 0:08:32.9 |
6. | ŠÁLA Bohuslav |
Tantum Monstra |
CZE | 1:37:08.7 | 0:11:43.5 |
7. | JABŮREK Martin |
CZE | 1:39:19.0 | 0:13:53.8 | |
8. | MILATA Patrik |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:39:41.8 | 0:14:16.6 |
9. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:39:43.7 | 0:14:18.5 |
10. | BOŘIL Petr |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:41:22.1 | 0:15:56.9 |
11. | PETRŽELA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:46:10.9 | 0:20:45.7 | |
12. | KREJČÍ Pavel |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 1:46:38.4 | 0:21:13.2 |
13. | TRUHLÁŘ Luboš |
ICEBUG TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:48.8 | 0:21:23.6 |
14. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
AFtraining Nýřany |
CZE | 1:46:54.7 | 0:21:29.5 |
15. | BABÁK Josef |
Tantum Monstra |
CZE | 1:47:46.6 | 0:22:21.4 |
16. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
Boxing Team Poděbrady |
CZE | 1:47:56.6 | 0:22:31.4 |
17. | MOKRÝ Martin |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:48:05.6 | 0:22:40.4 |
18. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:49:23.8 | 0:23:58.6 |
19. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:49:41.7 | 0:24:16.5 | |
20. | SIMANDL Radek |
Motoláci |
CZE | 1:50:24.1 | 0:24:58.9 |
21. | SIMANDL Ondřej |
Motoláci |
CZE | 1:50:57.1 | 0:25:31.9 |
22. | MAREŠ Jan |
Růžoví králíčci přežijou |
CZE | 1:50:58.5 | 0:25:33.3 |
23. | LINKA Milan |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 1:51:11.1 | 0:25:45.9 |
24. | VOROBOK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:51:19.5 | 0:25:54.3 | |
25. | SCHLOGL Jirka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners I. |
CZE | 1:51:29.9 | 0:26:04.7 |
26. | KROTIL Jiří |
SRTG Praha |
CZE | 1:52:15.7 | 0:26:50.5 |
27. | RŮŽIČKA Josef |
CZE | 1:52:16.1 | 0:26:50.9 | |
28. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 1:52:36.5 | 0:27:11.3 |
29. | MUHM David |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 1:54:25.9 | 0:29:00.7 |
30. | TUREK Martin |
eXtreme Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:54:52.3 | 0:29:27.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:32:05.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ERBENOVÁ Helena |
ICEBUG TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:13.7 | 0:03:07.9 |
3. | VESELÁ Petra |
Extreme Obstacle Runners I. |
CZE | 1:50:35.9 | 0:18:30.1 |
4. | ENGLUND Siri |
CZE | 1:52:08.7 | 0:20:02.9 | |
5. | HŮRKOVÁ Kristýna |
eXtreme Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:56:16.7 | 0:24:10.9 |
6. | VORLOVÁ Lenka |
UA Zombies |
CZE | 1:59:03.1 | 0:26:57.3 |
7. | VEJDĚLKOVÁ Lenka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 2:01:54.3 | 0:29:48.5 |
8. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:03:14.1 | 0:31:08.3 | |
9. | ALEXOVÁ Lucie |
TF Legion Gym |
CZE | 2:05:42.7 | 0:33:36.9 |
10. | ZELENKOVÁ Klára |
SRTG Praha |
CZE | 2:07:16.4 | 0:35:10.6 |
11. | VYHNALOVÁ Lucie |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:07:16.5 | 0:35:10.7 |
12. | JOSKOVÁ Štěpánka |
CZE | 2:13:59.9 | 0:41:54.1 | |
13. | PLAČKOVÁ Blanka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 2:14:00.2 | 0:41:54.4 |
14. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Jana |
SVVAT Elite |
CZE | 2:16:07.3 | 0:44:01.5 |
15. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 2:16:46.0 | 0:44:40.2 | |
16. | KYNCLOVÁ Zuzana |
Malamuti |
CZE | 2:16:51.3 | 0:44:45.5 |
17. | JERMANOVÁ Jitka |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:17:52.0 | 0:45:46.2 |
18. | VAVŘINOVÁ Hana |
SRTG Praha |
CZE | 2:18:18.5 | 0:46:12.7 |
19. | VAŇUROVÁ Michaela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:21:01.4 | 0:48:55.6 |
20. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 2:22:02.5 | 0:49:56.7 |
21. | HNÍZDILOVÁ Lenča |
CZE | 2:22:17.4 | 0:50:11.6 | |
22. | HABARTOVÁ Hana |
Růžoví králíčci přežijou |
CZE | 2:24:29.7 | 0:52:23.9 |
23. | MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Markéta |
Predátoři z Litvínova |
CZE | 2:25:12.8 | 0:53:07.0 |
24. | DOBSOVÁ Miroslava |
Stars of Olympia ft. Nine on motion |
CZE | 2:25:13.6 | 0:53:07.8 |
25. | BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie |
Malamuti |
CZE | 2:26:07.3 | 0:54:01.5 |
26. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kateřina |
Funktastická čtyřka |
CZE | 2:28:25.8 | 0:56:20.0 |
27. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 2:28:29.2 | 0:56:23.4 | |
28. | SVOBODOVÁ Klára |
MIX TEAM |
CZE | 2:28:51.9 | 0:56:46.1 |
29. | POUROVÁ Kateřina |
MIX TEAM |
CZE | 2:29:15.6 | 0:57:09.8 |
30. | VILÍMKOVÁ Ludmila |
CZE | 2:30:02.9 | 0:57:57.1 |