Příbramský 1/2 maraton
DATE : | 18.6.2016 | PLACE : | Příbram |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
- 21.1 KM
- 21.1 KM
- D1 HOŠI 2009 A ML.
- D1 DÍVKY 2009 A ML.
- D2 HOŠI 2008 – 2007
- D2 DÍVKY 2008 – 2007
- D3 NEJMLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ 2006 – 2005
- D4 NEJMLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2006 – 2005
- D5 MLADŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ 2004 – 2003
- D6 MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2004 – 2003
- D7 STARŠÍ ŽÁKYNĚ 2002 – 2001
- D8 STARŠÍ ŽÁCI 2002 – 2001
- D9 DOROSTENKY 2000 – 1999
- D10 DOROSTENCI 2000 – 1999
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOSTIČKA Jan |
CZE | 1:16:55 | 0:00:00 | |
2. | ŠVARC Petr |
Tri klub Příbram |
CZE | 1:20:10 | 0:03:15 |
3. | DRAŽAN Jaroslav |
Triatlon Team Příbram |
CZE | 1:21:20 | 0:04:25 |
4. | BECKER Ludovic |
Club Athletique Formisien |
FRA | 1:22:01 | 0:05:06 |
5. | SAJDL Martin |
Žižkovský Tygři z Příbrami |
CZE | 1:23:59 | 0:07:04 |
6. | VALEK Marian |
KB Kapslovna |
CZE | 1:24:12 | 0:07:17 |
7. | ŠINÁGL Filip |
CZE | 1:26:37 | 0:09:42 | |
8. | KONVALINKA Matěj |
CZE | 1:26:45 | 0:09:50 | |
9. | MALINA Petr |
Divišov - Borek |
CZE | 1:27:11 | 0:10:16 |
10. | VONDRÁČEK Gustav |
CZE | 1:28:47 | 0:11:52 | |
11. | HENKER Alexander |
GER | 1:29:20 | 0:12:25 | |
12. | SLÁDEČEK Jakub |
CZE | 1:29:27 | 0:12:32 | |
13. | VOSMEK Lukáš |
Vyběhej se |
CZE | 1:29:46 | 0:12:51 |
14. | SOUKUP Petr |
Příbram |
CZE | 1:29:47 | 0:12:52 |
15. | BONK Roman |
Team Internet Pb |
CZE | 1:29:59 | 0:13:04 |
16. | BILINA Petr |
SK Petrovice u Sedlčan |
CZE | 1:30:16 | 0:13:21 |
17. | LACHOUT Martin |
CZE | 1:30:46 | 0:13:51 | |
18. | KARAS Tomáš |
Team Internet Pb |
CZE | 1:30:50 | 0:13:55 |
19. | VANĚČEK Michael |
SB Cyklo olympia |
CZE | 1:31:46 | 0:14:51 |
20. | KOLÁČEK Jan |
CZE | 1:31:56 | 0:15:01 | |
21. | KYSELA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:33:01 | 0:16:06 | |
22. | DRAŽAN Michal |
Žárovka Vranovice |
CZE | 1:34:09 | 0:17:14 |
23. | ŠRÉDL Pavel |
Stříbro |
CZE | 1:34:24 | 0:17:29 |
24. | DVOŘÁK Petr |
teaminternet.pb |
CZE | 1:34:36 | 0:17:41 |
25. | SOVA Matěj |
CZE | 1:34:47 | 0:17:52 | |
26. | PAUL Vojtěch |
Author Sedláček Příbram |
CZE | 1:34:55 | 0:18:00 |
27. | HORKÝ Jan |
Team Interner Pb |
CZE | 1:35:01 | 0:18:06 |
28. | KOCIAN Vít |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 1:35:03 | 0:18:08 |
29. | CZECZOTKA Pavel |
TJ Dolní Lomná |
CZE | 1:35:08 | 0:18:13 |
30. | VACEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:35:21 | 0:18:26 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | REJSKOVÁ Ivona |
Internet PB |
CZE | 1:32:06 | 0:00:00 |
2. | DIMITRIADU Michaela |
Želvička team |
CZE | 1:32:48 | 0:00:42 |
3. | HRADECKÁ Kateřina |
Team Internet Pb |
CZE | 1:35:00 | 0:02:54 |
4. | KARASOVA Pavla |
CZE | 1:35:06 | 0:03:00 | |
5. | JIŘIČNÁ Dana |
Bonbon Praha |
CZE | 1:38:33 | 0:06:27 |
6. | ŠTEFANIČOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:39:33 | 0:07:27 | |
7. | ŘECHKOVÁ Svatava |
Oxygen Příbram |
CZE | 1:39:44 | 0:07:38 |
8. | ZOULOVÁ Dominika |
CZE | 1:41:15 | 0:09:09 | |
9. | VEČERKOVÁ Marcela |
Brdské Lišky |
CZE | 1:42:43 | 0:10:37 |
10. | KARASOVÁ Věra |
Team Internet Pb |
CZE | 1:45:55 | 0:13:49 |
11. | SKALIČKOVÁ Vladimíra |
Team Internet Pb |
CZE | 1:47:20 | 0:15:14 |
12. | PLOJHAROVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:47:30 | 0:15:24 | |
13. | VAGNEROVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:48:28 | 0:16:22 | |
14. | FRAŇKOVÁ Michaela |
Franěk Team Vysoká |
CZE | 1:48:49 | 0:16:43 |
15. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:49:03 | 0:16:57 | |
16. | LEXOVÁ Andrea |
Křesťanské centrum Příbram |
CZE | 1:49:20 | 0:17:14 |
17. | VÁLOVÁ Jitka |
Rožmitál B.H.A. |
CZE | 1:49:23 | 0:17:17 |
18. | PETŘEKOVÁ Monika |
Křesťanské centrum Příbram |
CZE | 1:53:18 | 0:21:12 |
19. | MELIŠOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:53:29 | 0:21:23 | |
20. | PRUNEROVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:54:38 | 0:22:32 | |
21. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:55:28 | 0:23:22 | |
22. | LENEMAYER Jana |
Cyklo-market.cz Novy Knin |
CZE | 1:56:12 | 0:24:06 |
23. | DUDÁŠOVÁ Monika |
SK Vlaška |
CZE | 1:57:53 | 0:25:47 |
24. | URBANOVÁ Zora |
CZE | 1:58:30 | 0:26:24 | |
25. | BEJČKOVÁ Zlatuše |
Vyběhej se |
CZE | 1:59:38 | 0:27:32 |
26. | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 2:00:39 | 0:28:33 | |
27. | ROJOVÁ Anna |
Sokol Spálené Poříčí |
CZE | 2:02:08 | 0:30:02 |
28. | ŠOUNOVA Jana |
CZE | 2:02:16 | 0:30:10 | |
29. | BILINOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:02:27 | 0:30:21 | |
30. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Veronika |
AED |
CZE | 2:03:16 | 0:31:10 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUTLÁK Patrik |
CZE | 0:01:26 | 0:00:00 | |
2. | URBAN Kryštof |
Střela Žebrák |
CZE | 0:01:27 | 0:00:01 |
3. | LANTORA Jiří |
CZE | 0:01:29 | 0:00:03 | |
4. | VOROŠ Vojta |
CZE | 0:01:30 | 0:00:04 | |
5. | DUCHOSLAV Mattias |
CZE | 0:01:31 | 0:00:05 | |
6. | KROTKÝ Adam |
CZE | 0:01:32 | 0:00:06 | |
7. | VONDRUŠKA František |
CZE | 0:01:36 | 0:00:10 | |
8. | DELF Jusef |
CZE | 0:01:41 | 0:00:15 | |
9. | DEIF Samer |
CZE | 0:01:43 | 0:00:17 | |
10. | HUML Filip |
CZE | 0:01:44 | 0:00:18 | |
11. | TECL Karel Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:01:45 | 0:00:19 | |
12. | BRUIJN Pieter |
CZE | 0:01:48 | 0:00:22 | |
13. | KRIEGER Jan |
CZE | 0:01:48 | 0:00:22 | |
14. | DUGHOSLAV Jakub |
Sokol Příbram |
CZE | 0:01:49 | 0:00:23 |
15. | HONZÁREK Ludvík |
CZE | 0:01:50 | 0:00:24 | |
16. | BROŽÍK Viktor |
CZE | 0:01:53 | 0:00:27 | |
17. | FOŘT Kristián |
CZE | 0:02:00 | 0:00:34 | |
18. | VANDAS Václav |
CZE | 0:02:01 | 0:00:35 | |
19. | PRUNER Kryštof |
CZE | 0:02:04 | 0:00:38 | |
20. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Filip |
CZE | 0:02:05 | 0:00:39 | |
21. | ŘEZÁČ Stanislav |
CZE | 0:02:06 | 0:00:40 | |
22. | DUNÍK Jan |
CZE | 0:02:07 | 0:00:41 | |
23. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Jáchym |
CZE | 0:02:07 | 0:00:41 | |
24. | VONDRUŠKA Ladislav |
CZE | 0:02:07 | 0:00:41 | |
25. | ONDŘEJKA Čeněk |
CZE | 0:02:15 | 0:00:49 | |
26. | DROZDA Bořek |
CZE | 0:02:22 | 0:00:56 | |
27. | EDELMANN Max |
Internet PB |
CZE | 0:02:37 | 0:01:11 |
28. | ŠIRMER Rafael |
CZE | 0:03:01 | 0:01:35 | |
29. | ŠNOBL Oliver |
CZE | 0:03:02 | 0:01:36 | |
30. | ŠKODNÝ Josef |
CZE | 0:03:20 | 0:01:54 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠNOBLOVÁ Adéla |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:01:22 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MATOUŠOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:01:28 | 0:00:06 | |
3. | MACHOVÁ Monika |
Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:01:28 | 0:00:06 |
4. | PETRILÁOVÁ Amálie |
CZE | 0:01:31 | 0:00:09 | |
5. | PLACATKOVÁ Ela |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:01:37 | 0:00:15 |
6. | NEŠVAROVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 0:01:37 | 0:00:15 | |
7. | HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie |
AC Fit řízci |
CZE | 0:01:40 | 0:00:18 |
8. | ŠNOBLOVÁ Agáta |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:01:42 | 0:00:20 |
9. | VESECKÁ Sarah |
Pankration gym |
CZE | 0:01:46 | 0:00:24 |
10. | KAŠKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:01:49 | 0:00:27 | |
11. | KARASOVÁ Martina |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:01:49 | 0:00:27 |
12. | PECHOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 0:01:50 | 0:00:28 | |
13. | ŘEZÁČOVÁ Doubravka |
CZE | 0:01:54 | 0:00:32 | |
14. | ALLIGEROVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:01:55 | 0:00:33 | |
15. | PŘÍHODOVÁ Vanesa |
CZE | 0:01:57 | 0:00:35 | |
16. | ŠPRYNGLOVÁ Matylda |
CZE | 0:02:03 | 0:00:41 | |
17. | ŠPEREROVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:02:05 | 0:00:43 | |
18. | ŠTUFKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:02:06 | 0:00:44 | |
19. | MATULOVÁ Lucie |
MŠ PODLESÍ |
CZE | 0:02:09 | 0:00:47 |
20. | MATĚJKOVÁ AniČka |
CZE | 0:02:11 | 0:00:49 | |
21. | ŠOLÝOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:02:13 | 0:00:51 | |
22. | NĚMCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 0:02:14 | 0:00:52 | |
23. | SIROTKOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 0:02:19 | 0:00:57 | |
24. | SCHÖBELOVÁ Nikolka |
CZE | 0:02:21 | 0:00:59 | |
25. | MATULOVÁ Silvie |
MŠ PODLESÍ |
CZE | 0:02:22 | 0:01:00 |
26. | PŠENIČKOVÁ Sabina |
CZE | 0:02:22 | 0:01:00 | |
27. | PECHOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:02:26 | 0:01:04 | |
28. | JAROLÍMKOVÁ Hana |
Sokol Příbram |
CZE | 0:02:30 | 0:01:08 |
29. | JAROLÍMOVÁ Marie |
Sokol Příbram |
CZE | 0:02:42 | 0:01:20 |
30. | BROŽÍOVÁ Valerie |
CZE | 0:02:45 | 0:01:23 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEJČEK Matěj |
ZŠ 28. října Příbram |
CZE | 0:01:49 | 0:00:00 |
2. | DELF Karim |
ŠSK Výjezd Nad Lesy |
CZE | 0:01:49 | 0:00:00 |
3. | CHÁN Oliver |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:02:00 | 0:00:11 |
4. | FRANĚK Tomáš |
Franěk Team |
CZE | 0:02:04 | 0:00:15 |
5. | WEBER Jiří |
HC Příbram |
CZE | 0:02:04 | 0:00:15 |
6. | BĚHAL Martin |
HC Příbram |
CZE | 0:02:08 | 0:00:19 |
7. | MÁCHA Patrik |
Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:02:09 | 0:00:20 |
8. | PATERA Štěpán |
CZE | 0:02:09 | 0:00:20 | |
9. | TRÁVNÍČEK Marek |
CZE | 0:02:18 | 0:00:29 | |
10. | ŠPERER Filip |
CZE | 0:02:18 | 0:00:29 | |
11. | ŠTUFKA Martin |
CZE | 0:02:19 | 0:00:30 | |
12. | MRÁZ Kristián |
HC Příbram |
CZE | 0:02:23 | 0:00:34 |
13. | DOLEŽAL Martin |
CZE | 0:02:28 | 0:00:39 | |
14. | JENDRUŠČÁK Ondřej |
CZE | 0:02:29 | 0:00:40 | |
15. | MATĚJKA Josef |
HC Příbram |
CZE | 0:02:36 | 0:00:47 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLEMŠOVÁ Simona |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:01:51 | 0:00:00 |
2. | VOHRADSKÁ Eliška |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:01:56 | 0:00:05 |
3. | DOLEJŠOVÁ Sára |
ATLETIKA JÍŽNÍ MĚSTO |
CZE | 0:01:59 | 0:00:08 |
4. | HUMLOVÁ EliŠka |
Střela Žebrák |
CZE | 0:01:59 | 0:00:08 |
5. | HUDEČOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:02:05 | 0:00:14 |
6. | DRAŽANOVÁ Anna |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:02:06 | 0:00:15 |
7. | ČERNÁ Adéla |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:02:09 | 0:00:18 |
8. | TUHÁČKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:02:14 | 0:00:23 | |
9. | DUNÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:02:18 | 0:00:27 | |
10. | ŠVEJNOHOVÁ Eva |
ZŠ BOHUTÍN |
CZE | 0:02:19 | 0:00:28 |
11. | SCHÖBELOVÁ Andrejka |
CZE | 0:02:20 | 0:00:29 | |
12. | PELCOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:02:23 | 0:00:32 | |
13. | VOBEJDOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:02:25 | 0:00:34 |
14. | ALLIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:02:47 | 0:00:56 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEMKOVÁ Martina |
BK Příbram |
CZE | 0:04:03 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KARASOVÁ Anna |
Team Interner Pb |
CZE | 0:04:14 | 0:00:11 |
3. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Klára |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:04:18 | 0:00:15 |
4. | BLÁHOVÁ Lucie |
Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:04:21 | 0:00:18 |
5. | VALACHOVÁ Lucie Tereza |
TJ Loko Beroun |
CZE | 0:04:23 | 0:00:20 |
6. | CHRASTINOVÁ Claudie |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:04:27 | 0:00:24 |
7. | VÁCHOVÁ Lucie |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:04:41 | 0:00:38 |
8. | BOUŠKOVÁ Melánie |
CZE | 0:04:41 | 0:00:38 | |
9. | DRAGOUNOVÁ Eliška |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:04:47 | 0:00:44 |
10. | CHRASTINOVÁ Julie |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:04:47 | 0:00:44 |
11. | PODUŠKOVÁ Emma |
CZE | 0:05:00 | 0:00:57 | |
12. | BRUIJNOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:05:24 | 0:01:21 | |
13. | FOŘTOVÁ Libuše |
ZUŠ Březnice |
CZE | 0:05:54 | 0:01:51 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ONDŘEJKA Kryštof |
Loko Beroun |
CZE | 0:03:48 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KETMAN Florian |
Loko Rakovník |
CZE | 0:03:50 | 0:00:02 |
3. | ELIÁŠ David |
Tri klub Příbram |
CZE | 0:03:51 | 0:00:03 |
4. | MACH Matěj |
Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:03:52 | 0:00:04 |
5. | ČERNÝ Matěj |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:03:54 | 0:00:06 |
6. | HOŠEK Ondra |
Buková |
CZE | 0:03:57 | 0:00:09 |
7. | URBAN Matyáš |
Střela Žebrák |
CZE | 0:04:24 | 0:00:36 |
8. | BARTOŇ Filip |
ATLETIKA JÍŽNÍ MĚSTO |
CZE | 0:04:45 | 0:00:57 |
9. | GAHLER Viktor |
CZE | 0:04:59 | 0:01:11 | |
10. | TUHÁČEK Michal |
SK Čisovice |
CZE | 0:05:21 | 0:01:33 |
11. | HONZÁREK Jiří |
CZE | 0:05:24 | 0:01:36 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KARASOVÁ Daniela |
Team Interner Pb |
CZE | 0:05:32 | 0:00:00 |
2. | PLACATKOVÁ Tereza |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:05:53 | 0:00:21 |
3. | CHRASTINOVÁ Emílie |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:06:02 | 0:00:30 |
4. | VESECKÁ Nicol |
Pankration gym |
CZE | 0:06:14 | 0:00:42 |
5. | FRAŇKOVÁ Natálie |
Franěk Team |
CZE | 0:06:29 | 0:00:57 |
6. | SELEMENTOVÁ Michaela |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:07:21 | 0:01:49 |
7. | KETMANOVÁ Julie |
Loko Rakovník |
CZE | 0:07:35 | 0:02:03 |
8. | PEŠKOVÁ Antonie |
muster factory Březnice |
CZE | 0:07:44 | 0:02:12 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HERÁK Filip |
CZE | 0:05:35 | 0:00:00 | |
2. | DRAŽAN Marián |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:05:36 | 0:00:01 |
3. | PLACATKA Matěj |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:05:49 | 0:00:14 |
4. | PETRILÁK Matouš |
Příbram Orlov |
CZE | 0:06:00 | 0:00:25 |
5. | DOLEJŠ Marek |
ATLETIKA JÍŽNÍ MĚSTO |
CZE | 0:06:00 | 0:00:25 |
6. | JARUŠEK Matěj |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:06:23 | 0:00:48 |
7. | ČERNÝ Matěj |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:06:24 | 0:00:49 |
8. | HOFMAN Matěj |
CZE | 0:06:40 | 0:01:05 | |
9. | BAČÍK Ondřej |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:06:40 | 0:01:05 |
10. | PROCHÁZA Lukáš |
Benešovský Běžecký Klub |
CZE | 0:06:42 | 0:01:07 |
11. | PTÁČEK David |
Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:06:54 | 0:01:19 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETRILÁKOVÁ Anežka Rozárie |
Loko Beroun |
CZE | 0:08:34 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SÝKOROVÁ Štěpána |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:09:33 | 0:00:59 |
3. | SIROTKOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 0:10:46 | 0:02:12 | |
4. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie |
TJ Spartak Příbram házená |
CZE | 0:12:47 | 0:04:13 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOFMANN Ondřej |
Loko Beroun |
CZE | 0:07:25 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BEJČEK Michal |
Gymnázium Legionářů Příbram |
CZE | 0:08:08 | 0:00:43 |
3. | SOUKUP Jiří |
Gymnazium Příbram |
CZE | 0:08:18 | 0:00:53 |
4. | MARŠÍK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:08:23 | 0:00:58 | |
5. | PEŠEK Tadeéš |
MUCLE FACTORY BŘEZNICE |
CZE | 0:08:35 | 0:01:10 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLACATKOVÁ Bára |
SK Sporting |
CZE | 0:12:26 | 0:00:00 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEDLÁČEK Miroslav |
AK ŠKODA PLZEŃ |
CZE | 0:11:50 | 0:00:00 |
2. | PROCHÁZKA Luděk |
Benešovský Běžecký Klub |
CZE | 0:13:39 | 0:01:49 |
3. | WEBER Albert |
Sokol Plzeň Petřín |
CZE | 0:13:57 | 0:02:07 |
Results result
- Příbramský 1/2 maraton - Saturday, June 18, 2016
-
závody dětí - Saturday, June 18, 2016
- D1 hoši 2009 a ml.
- D1 dívky 2009 a ml.
- D2 hoši 2008 – 2007
- D2 dívky 2008 – 2007
- D3 nejmladší žákyně 2006 – 2005
- D4 nejmladší žáci 2006 – 2005
- D5 mladší žákyně 2004 – 2003
- D6 mladší žáci 2004 – 2003
- D7 starší žákyně 2002 – 2001
- D8 starší žáci 2002 – 2001
- D9 dorostenky 2000 – 1999
- D10 dorostenci 2000 – 1999