Triatlon Železný muž Vyžlovky
DATE : | 31.7.2016 | PLACE : | Vyžlovka |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POLESNÝ Martin |
Tri-space |
CZE | 0:45:02.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANÁČEK Miroslav |
TSK Praha |
CZE | 0:45:53.6 | 0:00:51.3 |
3. | DUFEK David |
Etriatlon Team |
CZE | 0:46:30.4 | 0:01:28.1 |
4. | JÍLEK Michal |
Etriatlon Team |
CZE | 0:47:02.1 | 0:01:59.8 |
5. | HURNÍK Michal |
CZE | 0:47:10.7 | 0:02:08.4 | |
6. | KOHOUTEK Pavel |
SK Vyžlovka |
CZE | 0:48:20.1 | 0:03:17.8 |
7. | FRANC Matouš |
CZE | 0:48:32.1 | 0:03:29.8 | |
8. | CERNY Petr |
BIKOADVENTURES |
CZE | 0:48:32.6 | 0:03:30.3 |
9. | MICHALIČKA David |
TK Radošovice |
CZE | 0:48:45.1 | 0:03:42.8 |
10. | ŽÁČEK Jaroslav |
Trisky Horní Počernice |
CZE | 0:49:02.5 | 0:04:00.2 |
11. | PELÁK Martin |
CZE | 0:49:04.8 | 0:04:02.5 | |
12. | SKLENÁŘ Ondřej |
Geokonsult |
CZE | 0:49:20.5 | 0:04:18.2 |
13. | KRÁTKÝ Martin |
Praha 4 Kamýk |
CZE | 0:49:41.7 | 0:04:39.4 |
14. | CIBULKA Petr |
CZE | 0:50:01.2 | 0:04:58.9 | |
15. | VEDRAL Jan |
Krymlov |
CZE | 0:50:23.8 | 0:05:21.5 |
16. | CHALABALA Pavel |
CZE | 0:50:31.3 | 0:05:29.0 | |
17. | VAŇUŠ Jozef |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 0:50:48.6 | 0:05:46.3 |
18. | KREJČÍ Libor |
CZE | 0:50:50.5 | 0:05:48.2 | |
19. | HAVLÍK David |
CZE | 0:51:20.0 | 0:06:17.7 | |
20. | KOVÁČIK Juraj |
CZE | 0:51:26.7 | 0:06:24.4 | |
21. | MOCEK Karel |
CZE | 0:51:26.8 | 0:06:24.5 | |
22. | LINHART David |
CZE | 0:51:27.4 | 0:06:25.1 | |
23. | KOLPEK Václav |
CZE | 0:51:46.5 | 0:06:44.2 | |
24. | FRANEK Ondřej |
Neratovický Plavecký Klub |
CZE | 0:52:01.4 | 0:06:59.1 |
25. | STACH Jan |
Zentiva Praha |
CZE | 0:52:08.0 | 0:07:05.7 |
26. | ŠILHAVÝ Šimon |
ASK Slavia |
CZE | 0:52:12.9 | 0:07:10.6 |
27. | SEDLÁČEK Petr |
Tri-space |
CZE | 0:53:01.3 | 0:07:59.0 |
28. | KARAS Ladislav |
Kladno Rozdělov |
CZE | 0:53:03.3 | 0:08:01.0 |
29. | JURKA Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:53:08.6 | 0:08:06.3 | |
30. | MÁCHA Martin |
Czech Life Saving Team |
CZE | 0:53:11.4 | 0:08:09.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VEVERKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:57:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MICHÁLKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:57:11.4 | 0:00:04.5 | |
3. | ŠTĚTKOVÁ-HORŇÁKOVÁ Linda |
CZE | 0:57:43.3 | 0:00:36.4 | |
4. | ŠILHAVÁ Eva |
Bašť |
CZE | 0:57:51.9 | 0:00:45.0 |
5. | HÁJKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:58:38.3 | 0:01:31.4 | |
6. | GLAZEROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:59:11.7 | 0:02:04.8 | |
7. | KARLACHOVÁ Jana |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:59:11.7 | 0:02:04.8 |
8. | MALOVCOVÁ Monika |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:59:39.2 | 0:02:32.3 |
9. | KRÁTKÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:59:50.4 | 0:02:43.5 | |
10. | STÁRKOVÁ Alena |
BK Říčany |
CZE | 1:00:35.1 | 0:03:28.2 |
11. | DOUBKOVA Katerina |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
CZE | 1:01:25.8 | 0:04:18.9 |
12. | KOHOUTKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:01:32.2 | 0:04:25.3 | |
13. | KREJČÍŘOVÁ Eva |
Etriatlon Team |
CZE | 1:01:36.0 | 0:04:29.1 |
14. | TROSTOVÁ Simona |
Vinoř Notors Team |
CZE | 1:02:21.4 | 0:05:14.5 |
15. | HÜBNEROVÁ Dana |
CZE | 1:03:06.8 | 0:05:59.9 | |
16. | BENEŠOVÁ Amálie |
CZE | 1:03:32.8 | 0:06:25.9 | |
17. | TESAŘÍKOVÁ Jindřiška |
CZE | 1:03:47.2 | 0:06:40.3 | |
18. | ZYCHOVÁ Ivana |
BK Praha |
CZE | 1:04:24.4 | 0:07:17.5 |
19. | HRABOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:04:56.9 | 0:07:50.0 | |
20. | TROJANOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:05:11.7 | 0:08:04.8 | |
21. | VESELÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:05:44.9 | 0:08:38.0 | |
22. | SAKSUNOVÁ Otakara |
CZE | 1:05:55.5 | 0:08:48.6 | |
23. | FRANKOVÁ Martina |
Neratovický Plavecký Klub |
CZE | 1:08:22.0 | 0:11:15.1 |
24. | DOUBRAVOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:08:30.5 | 0:11:23.6 | |
25. | KOTKOVÁ Magdaléna |
CZE | 1:08:52.8 | 0:11:45.9 | |
26. | VONDRACKOVA Karolina |
CZE | 1:09:18.0 | 0:12:11.1 | |
27. | MAREŠOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 1:09:58.2 | 0:12:51.3 | |
28. | VOJNAROVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 1:10:13.4 | 0:13:06.5 | |
29. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:10:43.2 | 0:13:36.3 | |
30. | MURANOVÁ Klára |
Croatia Pisak |
CZE | 1:11:23.3 | 0:14:16.4 |