Search results

powered by google + Custom search

ŠKODA MTB Singletrack maratón Košice

MTB
DATE :16.9.2017 PLACE  :Jahodná - Košice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SZATMÁRY András
Waberer 039 s evopro MTB Team
HUN 3:23:23.5 0:00:00.0
2.
SZALAY Peter
Bike-Zone Godollo
HUN 3:24:11.5 0:00:47.9
3.
PALUMBY Zsombor
Waberer 039 s evopro MTB Team
HUN 3:28:32.6 0:05:09.0
4.
KUBIŠ Andrej
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team
SVK 3:51:54.6 0:28:31.1
5.
STRAKA Michal
Ebajk racing - ŠKODA Bike Team
SVK 3:51:55.1 0:28:31.6
6.
ZÓKA-UJHELYI Zoltan
Speed-Way Team
HUN 3:54:54.5 0:31:31.0
7.
BALOČKO Rastislav
madbiker
SVK 4:01:39.8 0:38:16.3
8.
BENDŽO Andrej
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 4:01:43.3 0:38:19.8
9.
IMRICH Martin
MTBIKER
SVK 4:04:39.2 0:41:15.6
10.
ŠMELKO František
Saat Sport Racing Team
SVK 4:04:42.3 0:41:18.8
11.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis team Bratislava
SVK 4:07:23.3 0:43:59.8
12.
BADIAR Julian
Košice
SVK 4:08:28.8 0:45:05.3
13.
TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
bikepoint.sk
SVK 4:14:27.1 0:51:03.5
14.
GRÍGEĽ Róbert
ProSport Team Košice
SVK 4:14:59.8 0:51:36.3
15.
ILLÉS Előd
Speed Way Team
HUN 4:15:22.3 0:51:58.8
16.
RÁCZ Gergely
Hegyimazsolák SE
HUN 4:21:52.1 0:58:28.5
17.
TYRPÁK Maroš
Košice
SVK 4:26:38.4 1:03:14.9
18.
BODA Péter
Mesterbike 575 Team
HUN 4:29:33.3 1:06:09.8
19.
SMORADA Jozef
Košice
SVK 4:30:56.6 1:07:33.0
20.
DZURŇÁK Peter
Gelnica
SVK 4:30:57.1 1:07:33.5
21.
SZÁVA Tamás
KKB SE
HUN 4:38:09.1 1:14:45.5
22.
PALÚCH Vladimír
Donovaly
SVK 4:39:15.3 1:15:51.8
23.
NAGY Norbert
KKB KISVARDA SE
SVK 4:47:20.9 1:23:57.3
24.
JÓZSEF Horváth
Mesterbike 575 Team
HUN 4:49:13.6 1:25:50.1
25.
LADÁNYI Miklós
Merkapt Maraton Team SE
HUN 4:50:49.4 1:27:25.8
26.
GAMČÍK František
radioreklama.sk
SVK 4:51:51.1 1:28:27.6
27.
JAKEŠ Jiří
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 4:53:25.1 1:30:01.6
28.
VASS József
KKB SE
HUN 4:54:08.6 1:30:45.1
29.
BADIAR Pavol
Kosice
SVK 4:54:38.0 1:31:14.4
30.
DÉVAI Dániel
Mátra Biker Sc
HUN 4:55:23.4 1:31:59.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KISSOVÁ Viera
BIKEPRO SK
SVK 5:02:19.1 0:00:00.0
2.
LÁNG Melinda
MEDITECH SC-VITACTIVA
HUN 5:07:44.9 0:05:25.8
3.
JUHÁSZ Tímea
Merida Maraton Team CST
HUN 5:28:37.4 0:26:18.2
4.
HUDÁK Szilvia
Merkapt Maraton Team SE
HUN 6:09:28.7 1:07:09.5
5.
MAROSFFY Orsolya
Száguldó Virágok
HUN 6:38:20.7 1:36:01.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered584
Registered - Men537
Registered - Women47
Started555
Finished539