ČSOB Zimná séria 2019 - 1. kolo

Running
DATE :8.12.2018 PLACE  :Bratislava - Dúbravka

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HLADIK Marek
Bratislavský Maratón
SVK 0:33:43 0:00:00
2.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:40 0:03:57
3.
SUGGETT Louis
SVK 0:38:04 0:04:21
4.
MRAZ Jozef
AK Veteran Bratislava
SVK 0:38:06 0:04:23
5.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:38:08 0:04:25
6.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
TVJOJ RunningTeam
SVK 0:38:16 0:04:33
7.
ARNOLD Patrik
adidas runners
SVK 0:38:29 0:04:46
8.
BERGL Oliver
ČSOB Running Team
SVK 0:38:45 0:05:02
9.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:38:54 0:05:11
10.
KABÁT Adam
ZSE Run
SVK 0:39:13 0:05:30
11.
POPOVIČ Miloslav
Fenix3Club
SVK 0:39:14 0:05:31
12.
PAULECH Marek
Bežecký klub RTVS
SVK 0:39:16 0:05:33
13.
FUKSA Andrej
Cykloklub Senec
SVK 0:39:23 0:05:40
14.
NEMČEK Filip
ESET
SVK 0:39:30 0:05:47
15.
ŠVAJDLENKA Roman
Zohor
SVK 0:39:49 0:06:06
16.
FIJALKA Peter
SVK 0:39:54 0:06:11
17.
ZOBKA Radovan
AXA Running Team
SVK 0:40:10 0:06:27
18.
PERINA Juraj
Fénix3Club
SVK 0:40:11 0:06:28
19.
KOVALČÍK Matúš
Bratislava marathon team
SVK 0:40:20 0:06:37
20.
GAŠPARÍK Tomás
Bežecký klub Gabčíkovo
SVK 0:40:32 0:06:49
21.
ORAWETZ Richard
SVK 0:41:13 0:07:30
22.
FELIS Lukáš
QBSW, a. s.
SVK 0:41:13 0:07:30
23.
MACHO Matej
Deutsche Telekom Services Europe Sports Club
SVK 0:41:13 0:07:30
24.
ŠVEC Matej
SVK 0:41:18 0:07:35
25.
ČERVEŇAN Andrej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:41:20 0:07:37
26.
IZÁK Ondrej
SVK 0:41:22 0:07:39
27.
SEDLAK Pavol
SVK 0:41:25 0:07:42
28.
KOTELES Martin
SVK 0:41:27 0:07:44
29.
DYAČOVSKI Branislav
zažiultra_ST2019/Klub MOSR
SVK 0:41:29 0:07:46
30.
HLOŽKA Peter
AK65
SVK 0:41:30 0:07:47
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FABIANOVÁ Lucia
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:43:02 0:00:00
2.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
Lekáreň v Retre
SVK 0:44:16 0:01:14
3.
MRAZOVA Renata
AK Veteran Bratislava
SVK 0:45:03 0:02:01
4.
HORVATOVA Lubica
SVK 0:45:10 0:02:08
5.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
Dopravoprojekt Run Team
SVK 0:47:32 0:04:30
6.
VAJDOVA Miri
Danube Runners
SVK 0:47:48 0:04:46
7.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
SVK 0:48:52 0:05:50
8.
MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana
SHERUNS
SVK 0:49:08 0:06:06
9.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
SHERUNS
SVK 0:49:12 0:06:10
10.
BOSA Lenka
SHERUNS
SVK 0:49:39 0:06:37
11.
POĽANČÍKOVÁ Simona
SVK 0:49:50 0:06:48
12.
VERNARSKA Martina
SVK 0:49:53 0:06:51
13.
OTOCKOVA Romana
SVK 0:49:57 0:06:55
14.
HLAVATÁ Mária
LifeGym Dúbravka
SVK 0:50:04 0:07:02
15.
HRIVNÁKOVÁ Viera
SVK 0:50:59 0:07:57
16.
ROVENSKÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:52:00 0:08:58
17.
LONSKÁ Lucia
Beh je láska
SVK 0:52:18 0:09:16
18.
KAROLYIOVÁ Lenka
Slovnaft
SVK 0:52:38 0:09:36
19.
HRÚZOVÁ Zuzka
SHERUNS
SVK 0:52:46 0:09:44
20.
VIDOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:53:07 0:10:05
21.
MOLČÁNYOVÁ Jana
SHERUNS
SVK 0:53:14 0:10:12
22.
JANÍČKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:53:21 0:10:19
23.
SOKOLIKOVA Andrea
Be fit with me
SVK 0:53:29 0:10:27
24.
KURNÁTOVÁ Júlia
QBSW, a. s.
SVK 0:54:15 0:11:13
25.
MARKSOVÁ Zora
SVK 0:54:26 0:11:24
26.
KARNIKOVA Alexandra
PACER 55:00 min
SVK 0:54:35 0:11:33
27.
ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:54:53 0:11:51
28.
MURKOVÁ Zuzana
Run Forrest Run
SVK 0:55:13 0:12:11
29.
NIZNEROVÁ Eva
SHERUNS
SVK 0:55:21 0:12:19
30.
MANDÁKOVÁ Paulína
SVK 0:55:42 0:12:40

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered676
Registered - Men385
Registered - Women291
Started597
Finished593