Kelly´s Rampušák 2011 - Vládce Orlických hor
DATE : | 25.6.2011 | PLACE : | Štíty |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
- MTB 30 km overall- men
- MTB 30 km overall - women
- MTB 30 km by category
- MTB 70 km overall - men
- MTB 70 km overall - women
- MTB 70 km by category
- Silnice 140 km overall - men
- Silnice 140 km overall - women
- Silnice 140 km by category
- Silnice 190 km overall - men
- Silnice 190 km overall - women
- Silnice 190 km by category
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČER Tomáš |
BMC racing team |
CZE | 5:28:24.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Petr |
Alltraining-Lawi |
CZE | 5:28:25.2 | 0:00:01.2 |
3. | SOUKUP Michal |
Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 5:28:49.8 | 0:00:25.8 |
4. | KEJVAL Luboš |
TJ AGRO KOLÍN ODDÍL CYKLISTIKY |
CZE | 5:29:52.7 | 0:01:28.7 |
5. | SWACZYNA Petr |
CK Feso Petřvald |
CZE | 5:31:07.7 | 0:02:43.7 |
6. | SVOBODA Jan |
YOGI RACING OSTRAVA |
CZE | 5:31:24.7 | 0:03:00.7 |
7. | HAJZLER Marian |
www.carbon-rts.cz |
CZE | 5:31:32.6 | 0:03:08.6 |
8. | DANIEL Brabec |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 5:31:51.2 | 0:03:27.2 |
9. | ZAHRÁDKA Petr |
Alltraining - Lawi team |
CZE | 5:32:05.9 | 0:03:41.9 |
10. | JANOUŠEK Libor |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 5:35:02.2 | 0:06:38.2 |
11. | ŽÁK Pavel |
TROB |
CZE | 5:37:20.8 | 0:08:56.8 |
12. | MATULA Lukáš |
KCK Cykloteam Zlín |
CZE | 5:38:19.4 | 0:09:55.4 |
13. | BENEŠ Martin |
Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí |
CZE | 5:38:53.8 | 0:10:29.8 |
14. | PROKEŠ Stanislav |
Lipník nad Bečvou |
CZE | 5:40:17.8 | 0:11:53.8 |
15. | PIVOŇKA Václav |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 5:41:51.4 | 0:13:27.4 |
16. | KŘENECKÝ Robin |
BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 5:42:30.9 | 0:14:06.9 |
17. | ŠENKEŘÍK Jan |
OD MORAVA |
CZE | 5:42:46.0 | 0:14:22.0 |
18. | NOVÁK Vít |
Kladno |
CZE | 5:47:59.1 | 0:19:35.1 |
19. | HORÁK Daniel |
Pinarello/Sportful team |
CZE | 5:49:08.3 | 0:20:44.3 |
20. | MARŠÍK Tomáš |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 5:49:13.5 | 0:20:49.5 |
21. | SOUČEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 5:49:15.0 | 0:20:51.0 |
22. | BARTÁK Radim |
Trob - Cyklo Op |
CZE | 5:49:18.3 | 0:20:54.3 |
23. | KOKEŠ Pavel |
SK Valašského království |
CZE | 5:49:19.8 | 0:20:55.8 |
24. | DVOŘÁK Dušan |
SKP DUHA LANŠKROUN |
CZE | 5:51:53.1 | 0:23:29.1 |
25. | KUDA Pavel |
Sensor Svitavy |
CZE | 5:51:59.1 | 0:23:35.1 |
26. | KOUBIK Michal |
sp kolo |
CZE | 5:52:04.3 | 0:23:40.3 |
27. | HERDA Jan |
cykloserver.cz |
CZE | 5:53:49.0 | 0:25:25.0 |
28. | ČERNÝ Martin |
KC BRNO |
CZE | 5:53:49.1 | 0:25:25.1 |
29. | BERNARD Karel |
IVT Náchod |
CZE | 5:53:57.6 | 0:25:33.6 |
30. | SÝKORA Robert |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 5:54:11.7 | 0:25:47.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana |
Varta - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr |
CZE | 6:29:26.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOČÍ Lucie |
Strahovští Osvoboditelé Silnic |
CZE | 6:51:04.9 | 0:21:38.8 |
3. | BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka |
H.I.C. |
CZE | 7:14:25.3 | 0:44:59.2 |
4. | KOTLÁŘOVÁ Petra |
Ronal CZ |
CZE | 7:32:07.3 | 1:02:41.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRUPIČKA Martin |
PINARELLO / SPORTFUL TEAM |
CZE | 4:00:28.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TUREK Daniel |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 4:00:54.5 | 0:00:26.0 |
3. | PILČÍK Adam |
CZE | 4:01:11.8 | 0:00:43.3 | |
4. | SNÁŠEL Lubomír |
CSCŠUMPERK |
CZE | 4:01:13.4 | 0:00:44.9 |
5. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
XCR Svorada SIDI |
CZE | 4:01:13.9 | 0:00:45.4 |
6. | ORÁLEK Dušan |
PINARELLO / SPORTFUL TEAM |
CZE | 4:01:15.3 | 0:00:46.8 |
7. | ŠEVČÍK Martin |
FORCE KCK cykloteam Zlín |
CZE | 4:01:15.7 | 0:00:47.2 |
8. | PILNÁČEK Petr |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 4:01:15.8 | 0:00:47.3 |
9. | HAUF Jan |
STALAK DEVOSS Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
CZE | 4:01:16.1 | 0:00:47.6 |
10. | MATOUŠEK Pavel |
KC BRNO |
CZE | 4:01:18.2 | 0:00:49.7 |
11. | TESAŘ Oldřich |
SC MIRVA SVITAVY |
CZE | 4:01:19.4 | 0:00:50.9 |
12. | KUČERA Ivo |
FORCE KCK Zlín |
CZE | 4:01:21.5 | 0:00:53.0 |
13. | SATKE Tomáš |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 4:01:21.8 | 0:00:53.3 |
14. | PAVEL Petr |
BK LOKO PARDUBICE |
CZE | 4:01:22.3 | 0:00:53.8 |
15. | BENEŠ Jiří |
STALAK- Devoss Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
CZE | 4:01:22.8 | 0:00:54.3 |
16. | JÁNSKÝ Lukáš |
ADR TEAM |
CZE | 4:01:23.1 | 0:00:54.6 |
17. | SKOPAL Luděk |
SK TOMA-KOLA KANKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 4:01:23.2 | 0:00:54.7 |
18. | KÁBRT Miloslav |
SK Toma- Kola Kankovský |
CZE | 4:01:23.5 | 0:00:55.0 |
19. | PETR Javorek |
Mike Bike |
CZE | 4:01:23.8 | 0:00:55.3 |
20. | HOMOLA Libor |
KCK Zlín I. |
CZE | 4:01:24.0 | 0:00:55.5 |
21. | BICEK Jan |
SBC team |
CZE | 4:01:24.5 | 0:00:56.0 |
22. | VAŠÍČEK Pavel |
SK TOMA-KOLA Kańkovský A |
CZE | 4:01:26.8 | 0:00:58.3 |
23. | ZAJÍČEK Jakub |
Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský |
CZE | 4:01:27.6 | 0:00:59.1 |
24. | VAKOČ Michael |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:01:29.7 | 0:01:01.2 |
25. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 4:01:31.0 | 0:01:02.5 |
26. | DYNTAR Michal |
HSK - cycling team |
CZE | 4:01:31.3 | 0:01:02.8 |
27. | CHMELÍČEK Jakub |
HISPORT-TEAM |
CZE | 4:01:48.1 | 0:01:19.6 |
28. | ČÁP Lukáš |
Broumov |
CZE | 4:01:48.8 | 0:01:20.3 |
29. | VEČEŘA Michal |
CK WINDOOR´S Příbram |
CZE | 4:03:50.9 | 0:03:22.4 |
30. | KOREJTKO Zdeněk |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 4:03:59.6 | 0:03:31.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOZÁMSKÁ Pavla |
Pells Team |
CZE | 4:53:25.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VANČUROVÁ Radka |
HISPORT TEAM |
CZE | 5:03:25.7 | 0:10:00.5 |
3. | PECINOVÁ Michaela |
Vrdy |
CZE | 5:06:32.5 | 0:13:07.3 |
4. | PETRAŠOVÁ Ladislava |
CYKLOPROFI HOLICE |
CZE | 5:07:57.6 | 0:14:32.4 |
5. | BAJEROVÁ Jana |
Brno |
CZE | 5:21:11.3 | 0:27:46.1 |
6. | VAŠALOVSKÁ Petra |
CK Komín Brno |
CZE | 5:40:55.9 | 0:47:30.7 |
7. | SUCHÁNKOVÁ Lenka |
SC MIRVA SVITAVY |
CZE | 6:12:01.7 | 1:18:36.5 |
8. | KANTOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 6:28:33.4 | 1:35:08.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STUNA Tomáš |
MenX-HAIBIKE.CZ |
CZE | 2:49:51.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOZIEL David |
TROB- cyklo op |
CZE | 2:54:11.3 | 0:04:20.2 |
3. | LIEBICH Petr |
JS SPORT - GIANT |
CZE | 2:54:36.4 | 0:04:45.3 |
4. | VOSTRČIL David |
JS Sport- Giant |
CZE | 3:02:52.1 | 0:13:01.0 |
5. | KECHRT Tomáš |
Pells Team |
CZE | 3:02:53.7 | 0:13:02.6 |
6. | SMĚŠNÝ Jan |
CREDO Team |
CZE | 3:05:03.0 | 0:15:11.9 |
7. | KAVAN Ondra |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 3:05:18.9 | 0:15:27.8 |
8. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
Novatop-Lapierre |
CZE | 3:06:43.5 | 0:16:52.4 |
9. | VOCEĎÁLEK Jaroslav |
SK BON SERVIS Trutnov |
CZE | 3:07:11.1 | 0:17:20.0 |
10. | BARTOŠ Martin |
Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
CZE | 3:09:46.8 | 0:19:55.7 |
11. | KOUŘIL Daniel |
SK Masná Hora |
CZE | 3:12:40.5 | 0:22:49.4 |
12. | JANOTA Miroslav |
Nissan Dolák |
CZE | 3:15:38.4 | 0:25:47.3 |
13. | VYCHODIL Tomáš |
bike team Zlaté Hory |
CZE | 3:16:35.6 | 0:26:44.5 |
14. | HONS Libor |
Hroubovice |
CZE | 3:19:50.9 | 0:29:59.8 |
15. | HORKÝ Lubomír |
Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk |
CZE | 3:20:05.9 | 0:30:14.8 |
16. | JANOŠ Rudy |
OD MORAVA |
CZE | 3:21:39.7 | 0:31:48.6 |
17. | MÍL Jiří |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 3:22:03.7 | 0:32:12.6 |
18. | SALAČ Petr |
MITAS-RUBENA |
CZE | 3:22:33.1 | 0:32:42.0 |
19. | PLACHÝ Jiří |
Drásal Team Holešov |
CZE | 3:22:49.6 | 0:32:58.5 |
20. | NEKVINDA Alexandr |
AlpinePRO-AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 3:23:46.6 | 0:33:55.5 |
21. | KVASNIČKA Aleš |
Derfl kola |
CZE | 3:23:53.0 | 0:34:01.9 |
22. | BÍLÝ Petr |
Proxima-team.cz |
CZE | 3:24:36.6 | 0:34:45.5 |
23. | VEČEŘ Martin |
Dama sport |
CZE | 3:24:45.8 | 0:34:54.7 |
24. | SCHINDLER Zbyněk |
TRIDO Opava |
CZE | 3:26:19.6 | 0:36:28.5 |
25. | HEJTMÁNEK Ctibor |
BT Kola Kaňkovský |
CZE | 3:28:40.9 | 0:38:49.8 |
26. | RYBIČKA Josef |
Chrudim |
CZE | 3:28:53.9 | 0:39:02.8 |
27. | DÍTĚ Radek |
bikeway.cz |
CZE | 3:30:03.6 | 0:40:12.5 |
28. | WIESNER Ferdinand |
All training.cz |
CZE | 3:31:53.5 | 0:42:02.4 |
29. | FLÉGL Aleš |
AXITDOLDY |
CZE | 3:32:12.1 | 0:42:21.0 |
30. | FRÝDA Tomáš |
Černošice |
CZE | 3:33:31.6 | 0:43:40.5 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 694 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 658 |
Registered - Women | 36 |
Started | 652 |
Finished | 606 |