RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍČEK Jan |
AC START KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 2:21:45.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JINDRA Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 2:27:05.7 | 0:05:19.8 |
3. | JANDA David |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 2:31:33.5 | 0:09:47.6 |
4. | KLÍMA Jiří |
RACING sport club |
CZE | 2:36:04.2 | 0:14:18.3 |
5. | DEDEK Aleš |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
CZE | 2:36:55.1 | 0:15:09.2 |
6. | ROUŠAVÝ Leoš |
Sev.Stavební Ústí |
CZE | 2:37:42.9 | 0:15:57.0 |
7. | KLAKURKA Václav |
RACING sport club |
CZE | 2:38:25.1 | 0:16:39.2 |
8. | JAROŠ Jakub |
KED Cyklomax X-tri |
CZE | 2:38:43.1 | 0:16:57.2 |
9. | VIDNER Štěpán |
TSK PRAHA |
CZE | 2:42:04.6 | 0:20:18.7 |
10. | NETÍK Lukáš |
Cyklomax Levnebrusle.cz |
CZE | 2:44:39.7 | 0:22:53.8 |
11. | JAKUBÍČEK Jan |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:46:13.2 | 0:24:27.3 |
12. | MAHAGONI Marek |
Česyk |
CZE | 2:46:39.3 | 0:24:53.4 |
13. | CHREN Pavel |
PH KOVO-RECYCLING Cheb s.r.o. |
CZE | 2:46:45.1 | 0:24:59.2 |
14. | FOLTYS Jiří |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 2:47:35.2 | 0:25:49.3 |
15. | ZAJÍC Václav |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 2:47:37.8 | 0:25:51.9 |
16. | TRUHLÁŘ Luboš |
CZE | 2:49:21.1 | 0:27:35.2 | |
17. | MARTÍNEK Jan |
TK VYŠEHRAD |
CZE | 2:49:25.7 | 0:27:39.8 |
18. | SANTO Pavel |
Xteam BaNo K.V. |
CZE | 2:52:19.8 | 0:30:33.9 |
19. | SLAVATA Tomáš |
Xterra Tour Team |
CZE | 2:53:05.5 | 0:31:19.6 |
20. | SUCHÝ Pavel |
TT Cyklorenova Cvik |
CZE | 2:55:06.7 | 0:33:20.8 |
21. | BABICA Milan |
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM |
CZE | 2:59:17.1 | 0:37:31.2 |
22. | KRYSTA Michal |
EUROFOAM-AXIS |
CZE | 3:01:01.6 | 0:39:15.7 |
23. | HOUSKA Petr |
Trosky |
CZE | 3:05:49.9 | 0:44:04.0 |
24. | BENO Ladislav |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 3:06:10.1 | 0:44:24.2 |
25. | KIRÁLY Alexander |
RACING sport club |
CZE | 3:06:26.4 | 0:44:40.5 |
26. | SŮSA Petr |
Kokoteam.cz |
CZE | 3:06:43.4 | 0:44:57.5 |
27. | TRAPP Lukáš |
AC START KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 3:07:26.9 | 0:45:41.0 |
28. | SKALICKÝ Zdeněk |
PLUTO TEAM PRAHA |
CZE | 3:08:06.5 | 0:46:20.6 |
29. | TESAŘ Václav |
1. Zlobří |
CZE | 3:08:22.2 | 0:46:36.3 |
30. | BÍLEK Jan |
Trosky |
CZE | 3:11:22.3 | 0:49:36.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ERBENOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:38:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 2:50:54.1 | 0:11:59.9 |
3. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 2:57:48.3 | 0:18:54.1 |
4. | JANOUŠKOVÁ Martina |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 3:02:56.7 | 0:24:02.5 |
5. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dagmar |
VSK FTVS PRAHA |
CZE | 3:05:42.9 | 0:26:48.7 |
6. | KLINGOROVÁ Irena |
PROFI SPORT Cheb-TJ Olympionik |
CZE | 3:22:44.4 | 0:43:50.2 |
7. | HRUŠKOVÁ Bára |
AC START K. V. |
CZE | 3:29:04.1 | 0:50:09.9 |
8. | ČOKRTOVÁ Eva |
TJ SLAVOJ ČESKÝ BROD |
CZE | 3:37:51.6 | 0:58:57.4 |
9. | DEMELE Aneta |
ALltraining - Lawi Team |
CZE | 3:38:26.9 | 0:59:32.7 |
10. | JANOUŠKOVÁ Vendula |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 3:43:17.1 | 1:04:22.9 |
11. | POPELKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 3:46:23.0 | 1:07:28.8 | |
12. | ROUBALOVÁ Markéta |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 3:49:50.3 | 1:10:56.1 |
13. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
VSK FTVS PRAHA |
CZE | 3:49:50.9 | 1:10:56.7 |