RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRADIL Jiří |
Force KCK Cykloteam Zlín |
CZE | 1:29:44.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DLOUHÝ Vojtěch |
PSK WHIRLPOOL - Author |
CZE | 1:29:44.5 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | PAĎOUR František |
PSK WHIRLPOOL - Author |
CZE | 1:30:03.8 | 0:00:19.6 |
4. | KOZUBEK Stanislav |
PSK WHIRLPOOL - Author |
CZE | 1:30:03.8 | 0:00:19.6 |
5. | DANAČÍK Tomáš |
PSK WHIRLPOOL - Author |
CZE | 1:30:09.0 | 0:00:24.8 |
6. | HYNEK Dominik |
team FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 1:30:10.3 | 0:00:26.1 |
7. | LECHNER Petr |
KTM |
CZE | 1:30:17.4 | 0:00:33.2 |
8. | SKALICKÝ Jiří |
CK Windows Příbram |
CZE | 1:30:17.5 | 0:00:33.3 |
9. | SVORADA Jan |
XCR Brno |
CZE | 1:30:17.6 | 0:00:33.4 |
10. | MARKOS Athanasios |
Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovksý |
CZE | 1:30:17.9 | 0:00:33.7 |
11. | KŘIVÁNEK Jiří |
FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:18.0 | 0:00:33.8 |
12. | VESELÝ Daniel |
CK Kolokrám-Svijany |
CZE | 1:30:18.2 | 0:00:34.0 |
13. | PRETE Joshua |
PSK WHIRLPOOL - Author |
CZE | 1:30:18.4 | 0:00:34.2 |
14. | ENDLER Filip |
CK Kolokrám-Svijany |
CZE | 1:30:18.4 | 0:00:34.2 |
15. | DVOŘÁK Tomáš |
Experiment 23 |
CZE | 1:30:19.0 | 0:00:34.8 |
16. | MATOUŠEK Pavel |
KC Brno |
CZE | 1:30:19.2 | 0:00:35.0 |
17. | STRNAD Váslav |
Pells Team |
CZE | 1:30:19.3 | 0:00:35.1 |
18. | BALTUS Jan |
Pells Team |
CZE | 1:30:19.5 | 0:00:35.3 |
19. | RAJCHART Josef |
Team FanFlash - Nutrixxion |
CZE | 1:30:20.0 | 0:00:35.8 |
20. | KESL Michal |
Team FanFlash - Nutrixxion |
CZE | 1:30:20.4 | 0:00:36.2 |
21. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
XCR Svorada SiDi Team |
CZE | 1:30:21.4 | 0:00:37.2 |
22. | SLÁMA Jaroslav |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 1:30:32.6 | 0:00:48.5 |
23. | RYCHETSKÝ Tomáš |
CZE | 1:30:33.9 | 0:00:49.7 | |
24. | TOMEČEK Lubomír |
team FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 1:30:34.0 | 0:00:49.9 |
25. | DVOŘÁK Dušan |
SKP Dura Fort Lanškroun |
CZE | 1:30:46.1 | 0:01:01.9 |
26. | TACHLÍK Petr |
Ekol Team Brno |
CZE | 1:30:57.0 | 0:01:12.8 |
27. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Česká Spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 1:30:57.2 | 0:01:13.1 |
28. | KOCOUREK František |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Ol |
CZE | 1:30:58.1 | 0:01:13.9 |
29. | KUBĚNKA Jan |
SKP Dura Fort Lanškroun |
CZE | 1:30:58.3 | 0:01:14.1 |
30. | KACHLÍŘ Marcel |
FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:31:13.5 | 0:01:29.3 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 174 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 165 |
Registered - Women | 9 |
Started | 152 |
Finished | 152 |