Veľkogrobský triatlon 2019
DATE : | 31.8.2019 | PLACE : | Veľký Grob |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIŠKA Dalibor |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:03:03.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČIČMANEC Marek |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 1:06:41.8 | 0:03:38.4 |
3. | ŠKVARENINA Michal |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 1:07:28.2 | 0:04:24.8 |
4. | TOMASCH Roman |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:07:42.6 | 0:04:39.2 |
5. | KRŠEK Matúš |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:08:14.0 | 0:05:10.6 |
6. | KUCHARCIK Peter |
Fénix3Club |
SVK | 1:10:39.7 | 0:07:36.3 |
7. | ŠOMŠÁG Jozef |
SVK | 1:10:42.5 | 0:07:39.1 | |
8. | TOMASCH Peter |
Slavia STU Bratislava |
SVK | 1:11:17.3 | 0:08:13.9 |
9. | SEDLIACIK Pavol |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:12:00.3 | 0:08:56.9 |
10. | KOPECKÝ Mario |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 1:12:16.2 | 0:09:12.8 |
11. | FARAGÓ Zoltán |
3klub Šamorín |
SVK | 1:12:21.4 | 0:09:18.0 |
12. | FELIS Lukáš |
QBSW, a.s. |
SVK | 1:12:29.6 | 0:09:26.2 |
13. | UHRIN Jozef |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:12:37.0 | 0:09:33.6 |
14. | ECKERT Vladimír |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:12:42.3 | 0:09:38.9 |
15. | GÁBRIŠ Tomáš |
Cykloklub SENEC |
SVK | 1:13:31.1 | 0:10:27.7 |
16. | KISS Ladislav |
3klub Šamorín |
SVK | 1:14:02.7 | 0:10:59.3 |
17. | AMBRUS Peter |
i-riders.sk |
SVK | 1:14:08.8 | 0:11:05.4 |
18. | MARKO Danny |
Danny Go |
SVK | 1:14:14.8 | 0:11:11.4 |
19. | KOPECKÝ Martin |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 1:14:36.9 | 0:11:33.5 |
20. | BEZECNÝ Michal |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:14:50.2 | 0:11:46.8 |
21. | HARŠÁNY Filip |
Tri Miko |
SVK | 1:14:55.1 | 0:11:51.7 |
22. | KOVALANČÍK Martin |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:15:00.9 | 0:11:57.5 |
23. | ROGEL Branislav |
DLB |
SVK | 1:15:08.2 | 0:12:04.8 |
24. | VANČO Michal |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:15:20.3 | 0:12:16.9 |
25. | FRIALA Lubomir |
Fénix3Club |
SVK | 1:15:44.6 | 0:12:41.2 |
26. | BEZÁK Ivan |
SVK | 1:15:46.9 | 0:12:43.5 | |
27. | KOPECKY Juraj |
SVK | 1:15:59.7 | 0:12:56.3 | |
28. | JADAMEC Juraj |
SVK | 1:16:56.4 | 0:13:53.0 | |
29. | KRIVOSUDSKY Marian |
SVK | 1:17:09.2 | 0:14:05.8 | |
30. | SZLOBODA Tomas |
3klub Šamorín |
SVK | 1:17:21.3 | 0:14:17.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AMBRUSOVÁ Diana |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:15:12.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLASKOVA Diana |
SVK | 1:17:44.5 | 0:02:31.7 | |
3. | SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela |
SVK | 1:21:05.7 | 0:05:52.9 | |
4. | BUGÁROVÁ Veronika |
SVK | 1:22:01.2 | 0:06:48.4 | |
5. | KIESEL Andrea |
SVK | 1:22:28.1 | 0:07:15.3 | |
6. | BOBUŠOVÁ Kristína |
SVK | 1:22:57.9 | 0:07:45.1 | |
7. | KUŠNIER Lenka |
SVK | 1:24:20.6 | 0:09:07.8 | |
8. | BENČÍKOVÁ Natália |
SVK | 1:25:30.9 | 0:10:18.1 | |
9. | AUFRICHTOVÁ Viktória |
SVK | 1:27:17.5 | 0:12:04.7 | |
10. | BLAZEKOVA Michala |
Fénix3Club |
SVK | 1:27:31.6 | 0:12:18.8 |
11. | IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea |
Prestigio Realiz Team |
SVK | 1:29:10.9 | 0:13:58.1 |
12. | ŠURANOVÁ Andrea |
Trimiko |
SVK | 1:32:43.0 | 0:17:30.2 |
13. | ŠKULECOVA Martina |
Beh pre beh |
SVK | 1:33:32.4 | 0:18:19.6 |
14. | BUCKOVA Martina |
The Buca Talks |
SVK | 1:33:38.6 | 0:18:25.8 |
15. | JEDLOVCOVA Martina |
Beh pre beh |
SVK | 1:35:47.1 | 0:20:34.3 |
16. | LIPKOVÁ Nicole |
Cykloklub SENEC |
SVK | 1:37:37.4 | 0:22:24.6 |
17. | DONATHOVA Katarína |
Beh pre Beh Bernolákovo |
SVK | 1:39:04.0 | 0:23:51.2 |
18. | KUBÍKOVÁ Michaela |
Sanasport Runners Bratislava |
SVK | 1:41:01.6 | 0:25:48.8 |
19. | KUČÁROVÁ Renáta |
SVK | 1:42:13.8 | 0:27:01.0 | |
20. | MIFKOVA Mirka |
SVK | 1:44:04.9 | 0:28:52.1 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 132 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 109 |
Registered - Women | 23 |
Started | 114 |
Finished | 112 |