Moon Run 2019 NITRA

Running
DATE :13.10.2019 PLACE  :Nitra

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LENČÉŠ Marek
BAVARIS RUNNERS
SVK 0:25:14 0:00:00
2.
KOVÁČ Vladimír
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:25:36 0:00:22
3.
ZUMER Tomáš
Nitra
SVK 0:27:15 0:02:01
4.
SÝKORA Vincent
Obyce
SVK 0:27:51 0:02:37
5.
PAVLÍČEK Dominik
Malinô SkiAlp Team
SVK 0:28:02 0:02:48
6.
FAZEKAŠ Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:28:14 0:03:00
7.
PINTÉR Tomáš
Nitra
SVK 0:28:23 0:03:09
8.
SPIŠÁK Peter
Levice
SVK 0:28:31 0:03:17
9.
KOVÁČIK Patrik
SSC Puchov
SVK 0:28:42 0:03:28
10.
KRNÁČ Michal
Nitra
SVK 0:28:42 0:03:28
11.
LIPTAY Ivan
Nitra
SVK 0:28:42 0:03:28
12.
JURÍK Miroslav
Tekovskí runneri
SVK 0:28:49 0:03:35
13.
BENC Štefan
Nitra
SVK 0:28:57 0:03:43
14.
AMBRA Róbert
HASICI
SVK 0:29:02 0:03:48
15.
DANÁČ Denis
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:29:13 0:03:59
16.
NUOTA Filip
Húrky ZM
SVK 0:29:22 0:04:08
17.
IVANIČ Marek
Karpatské slizniaky
SVK 0:29:33 0:04:19
18.
ČERŇAN Pavol
Topoľčany
SVK 0:29:39 0:04:25
19.
PETREK Martin
SVK 0:29:41 0:04:27
20.
MATALA Peter
Rimavská Sobota
SVK 0:29:45 0:04:31
21.
MEDOVIČ Peter
Nitra
SVK 0:30:00 0:04:46
22.
COCHER Róbert
Veľké Zálužie
SVK 0:30:21 0:05:07
23.
SOJKA Peter
Topoľčany
SVK 0:30:40 0:05:26
24.
HIRC Juraj
Nitra
SVK 0:30:41 0:05:27
25.
SUCHOŇ Milan
ŠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď
SVK 0:30:44 0:05:30
26.
GYEPES Daniel
Dolné Obdokovce
SVK 0:30:48 0:05:34
27.
BALLA Andrej
Miba
SVK 0:30:51 0:05:37
28.
TOKARČÍK Tomáš
NGW obaly
SVK 0:30:52 0:05:38
29.
RÁBEK Vladimír
Nitra
SVK 0:30:55 0:05:41
30.
LINKEŠ Milan
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:30:55 0:05:41
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LOMNICKÁ Lenka
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:31:21 0:00:00
2.
BÉBEROVÁ Angelika
Húrky ZM
SVK 0:31:28 0:00:07
3.
NAGYOVÁ Zuzana
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:31:30 0:00:09
4.
KOVÁČOVÁ Mária
Kráľová pri Senci
SVK 0:31:50 0:00:29
5.
SLÁDEČKOVÁ Katarína
AC Stavbár
SVK 0:31:59 0:00:38
6.
SIPOSOVA Zuzana
Levice
SVK 0:33:17 0:01:56
7.
GABULOVÁ Monika
Nitra
SVK 0:33:37 0:02:16
8.
KOZAROVA Dana
Dandy running team
SVK 0:33:57 0:02:36
9.
HOLUBEKOVÁ Kornélia
SVK 0:34:11 0:02:50
10.
BARONOVÁ Jana
SMTA NItra
SVK 0:34:36 0:03:15
11.
LUKAČKOVÁ Katarína
Nitra
SVK 0:34:51 0:03:30
12.
FRÓLOVÁ Zuzana
Nitra
SVK 0:35:29 0:04:08
13.
KOVÁČOVÁ Nikoleta
BVNR
SVK 0:35:36 0:04:15
14.
LUDROVANOVÁ Silvia
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:35:43 0:04:22
15.
IMRICHOVÁ Dagmar
Limbach
SVK 0:35:49 0:04:28
16.
NÉMETHOVÁ Karin
SVK 0:36:03 0:04:42
17.
HORŇÁKOVÁ Martina
Lúčnica nad Žitavou
SVK 0:36:07 0:04:46
18.
KOTRADYOVÁ Dorota
Bratislava
SVK 0:36:15 0:04:54
19.
BUREŠOVÁ Natália
Nitra
SVK 0:36:24 0:05:03
20.
PAULOVICOVA Janka
SVK 0:36:29 0:05:08
21.
DANIŠOVÁ Silvia
SVK 0:36:33 0:05:12
22.
BOJNANSKA Natalia
Nitra
SVK 0:36:53 0:05:32
23.
MAJERČÍKOVÁ Jana
Veľký Lapáš
SVK 0:36:57 0:05:36
24.
ČULAKOVÁ Daniela
Veľký Lapáš
SVK 0:37:05 0:05:44
25.
BÓRIKOVÁ Lucia
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 0:37:07 0:05:46
26.
JANÁSOVÁ Ivana
Veľký Lapáš
SVK 0:37:08 0:05:47
27.
VAŠKOVÁ Kristína Vašková
Pata
SVK 0:37:09 0:05:48
28.
PILÁTOVÁ Božena
Vitalis
SVK 0:37:15 0:05:54
29.
KOVÁČOVÁ Lenka
Lužianky
SVK 0:37:18 0:05:57
30.
BUDAIOVÁ Annaházia
Galanta
SVK 0:37:32 0:06:11

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered559
Registered - Men343
Registered - Women216
Started481
Finished481