RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRANCK Alicia |
Experza Pro CX |
BEL | 0:40:52.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOEKE Geerte |
Xalt Cycling |
NED | 0:40:52.5 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | VANDERBEKEN Joyce |
Bike Advice Itaf CT |
BEL | 0:41:32.3 | 0:00:40.2 |
4. | CASASOLA Sara |
DP66 GIANT SMP TEAM |
ITA | 0:41:40.5 | 0:00:48.4 |
5. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
SUPERIOR XC TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:47.0 | 0:00:54.9 |
6. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 0:42:07.5 | 0:01:15.4 |
7. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:15.8 | 0:01:23.7 |
8. | HEIGL Nadja |
KTM Alchemist Racing Team |
AUT | 0:42:22.3 | 0:01:30.2 |
9. | NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion |
EXPERZA PRO CX Team |
FRA | 0:42:25.8 | 0:01:33.7 |
10. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:42:26.3 | 0:01:34.2 |
11. | MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:42:28.8 | 0:01:36.7 |
12. | ZONTONE Asia |
ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA |
ITA | 0:42:38.8 | 0:01:46.7 |
13. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:42:46.0 | 0:01:53.9 |
14. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:42:51.3 | 0:01:59.2 |
15. | KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:43:05.0 | 0:02:12.9 |
16. | JANŮ Kamila |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:43:14.2 | 0:02:22.2 |
17. | PAUL Stefanie |
crossladen.fidlock l racing |
GER | 0:43:23.0 | 0:02:30.9 |
18. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:43:38.5 | 0:02:46.4 |
19. | ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:43:45.8 | 0:02:53.7 |
20. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:08.9 | 0:03:16.8 |
21. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula |
GHOST RACE TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:25.0 | 0:03:32.9 |
22. | BOROWIECKA Barbara |
Cannibal Team |
POL | 0:44:46.7 | 0:03:54.7 |
23. | SEIDEL Clea |
RadTeamSeidel Luckenwalde e.V. |
GER | 0:45:00.5 | 0:04:08.4 |
24. | RUMAC Elisa |
ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA |
ITA | 0:45:07.7 | 0:04:15.7 |
25. | PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:45:17.8 | 0:04:25.7 |
26. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK |
CZE | 0:45:29.5 | 0:04:37.4 |
27. | PROŠKOVÁ Tereza |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:45:40.2 | 0:04:48.2 |
28. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:49.2 | 0:04:57.1 |
29. | JASEKOVÁ Tatiana |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:46:03.7 | 0:05:11.6 |
30. | VANÍČKOVÁ Elena |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:46:13.2 | 0:05:21.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MEISEN Marcel |
Corendon-Circus Cycling Team |
GER | 0:59:48.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:59:48.9 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | WILDHABER Marcel |
Velo Wildhaber/ VC Eschenbach |
SUI | 0:59:49.4 | 0:00:01.2 |
4. | NESVADBA Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:59:53.0 | 0:00:04.8 |
5. | BOSMANS Wietse |
Heist Cycling Team |
BEL | 0:59:54.7 | 0:00:06.5 |
6. | MERLIER Braam |
Creafin-Fristads |
BEL | 0:59:57.0 | 0:00:08.7 |
7. | VANDEBOSCH Toon |
PAUWELS SAUZEN-BINGOAL Team |
BEL | 0:59:59.4 | 0:00:11.2 |
8. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:00:36.9 | 0:00:48.7 |
9. | VANDEBOSCH Victor |
PAUWELS SAUZEN-BINGOAL Team |
BEL | 1:01:03.2 | 0:01:14.9 |
10. | JELÍNEK Josef |
MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK |
CZE | 1:01:15.2 | 0:01:26.9 |
11. | ROMBOUTS Seppe |
Individueel |
BEL | 1:01:27.7 | 0:01:39.4 |
12. | MIKLER Bartosz |
Victoria Jarocin Accent team |
POL | 1:01:31.9 | 0:01:43.7 |
13. | ULÍK Matěj |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
SVK | 1:02:02.9 | 0:02:14.7 |
14. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:02:13.6 | 0:02:25.4 |
15. | TONEATTI Davide |
DP66 GIANT SMP TEAM |
ITA | 1:02:26.4 | 0:02:38.2 |
16. | GLAJZA Ondrej |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
SVK | 1:02:32.9 | 0:02:44.7 |
17. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY |
CZE | 1:03:04.2 | 0:03:15.9 |
18. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:03:33.1 | 0:03:44.9 |
19. | HEKELE Emil |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS |
CZE | 1:03:36.6 | 0:03:48.4 |
20. | MÖBIS Maximilian |
Gunsha KMC Gravel Team |
GER | 1:03:40.1 | 0:03:51.9 |
21. | ZUBER Adam |
CROSS CARTEL |
POL | 1:03:44.2 | 0:03:55.9 |
22. | HULA Robert |
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. |
CZE | 1:03:54.2 | 0:04:05.9 |
23. | KOPECKY Tomas |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
CZE | 1:04:01.9 | 0:04:13.7 |
24. | TOMÁŠEK Alvin |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:04:03.4 | 0:04:15.2 |
25. | CAMRDA Karel |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:04:20.1 | 0:04:31.9 |
26. | BERGAGNA Tommaso |
ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM |
ITA | 1:04:26.4 | 0:04:38.2 |
27. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:04:31.9 | 0:04:43.7 |
28. | PESCARMONA Luca |
DP66 GIANT SMP TEAM |
ITA | 1:04:36.4 | 0:04:48.2 |
29. | KURTY Jakub |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 1:05:13.9 | 0:05:25.7 |
30. | BENDA Michal |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 1:05:20.6 | 0:05:32.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:21:24.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRÁL Kryštof |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:21:40.6 | 0:00:16.0 |
3. | HOŠEK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:21:41.3 | 0:00:16.7 |
4. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:21:47.4 | 0:00:22.7 |
5. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:48.1 | 0:00:23.5 |
6. | KRAUS Tomáš |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:21:48.1 | 0:00:23.5 |
7. | SVATUŠKA Jakub |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:22:01.6 | 0:00:37.0 |
8. | LIENERT Patrik |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:02.1 | 0:00:37.5 |
9. | STREJČEK Adam |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 0:22:02.3 | 0:00:37.7 |
10. | BRADÁČ Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:22:20.6 | 0:00:55.9 |
11. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:27.3 | 0:01:02.7 |
12. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:32.6 | 0:01:07.9 |
13. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:22:34.3 | 0:01:09.7 |
14. | MELOUN Jakub |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:22:35.8 | 0:01:11.2 |
15. | KNIHA Petr |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:22:40.6 | 0:01:15.9 |
16. | JANOUT Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:22:41.6 | 0:01:16.9 |
17. | BRÜCKNER Filip |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 0:22:42.3 | 0:01:17.7 |
18. | VLK Josef |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:22:47.3 | 0:01:22.7 |
19. | ZEMAN Petr |
Bike club Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:22:55.3 | 0:01:30.7 |
20. | SEVERYN Richard |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:23:03.8 | 0:01:39.2 |
21. | TESAŘÍK Jakub |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:23:11.8 | 0:01:47.2 |
22. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:23:13.8 | 0:01:49.2 |
23. | ZEDNÍK Jiří |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:23:14.6 | 0:01:49.9 |
24. | SVOBODA David |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:23:14.8 | 0:01:50.2 |
25. | HÁJEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:23.3 | 0:01:58.7 |
26. | KRATOCHVÍL Václav |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:23:29.8 | 0:02:05.2 |
27. | VOREL Lukáš |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:32.3 | 0:02:07.7 |
28. | VAŠÍČEK Denis |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:23:33.8 | 0:02:09.2 |
29. | MITÁŠ Robert |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:37.3 | 0:02:12.7 |
30. | MEDVEĎ Jerguš |
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. |
SVK | 0:23:52.8 | 0:02:28.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JECH Filip |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:33:24.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEEMAN Adam |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:33:37.9 | 0:00:13.5 |
3. | MÜLLER Mirek |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:33:56.4 | 0:00:32.0 |
4. | HAAS Christian |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:34:14.4 | 0:00:49.9 |
5. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:24.6 | 0:01:00.2 |
6. | SCHWARZBACHER Matthias |
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. |
SVK | 0:34:31.4 | 0:01:06.9 |
7. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:34:34.4 | 0:01:09.9 |
8. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:34:34.8 | 0:01:10.3 |
9. | NOVÁK Pavel |
RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:34.9 | 0:01:10.4 |
10. | MAJDANICS Marek |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:34:35.1 | 0:01:10.7 |
11. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:46.9 | 0:01:22.4 |
12. | STŘÍŽ Matyáš |
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV |
CZE | 0:34:53.9 | 0:01:29.4 |
13. | KUBA Jakub |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:35:01.1 | 0:01:36.7 |
14. | PAŘEZ Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:35:16.1 | 0:01:51.7 |
15. | KERL Maximilian |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:35:19.1 | 0:01:54.7 |
16. | JOHÁNEK Dalibor |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:35:32.4 | 0:02:07.9 |
17. | MRÁZ Daniel |
TJ UNIČOV |
CZE | 0:35:33.4 | 0:02:08.9 |
18. | ŠIMEČEK David |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:35:34.7 | 0:02:10.2 |
19. | BARTA Martin |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:35:34.9 | 0:02:10.4 |
20. | VIK Matěj |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:35:36.6 | 0:02:12.2 |
21. | BERNÁT Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:35:44.6 | 0:02:20.2 |
22. | KREŠÁK Kryštof |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:35:45.9 | 0:02:21.4 |
23. | POSPÍŠIL Matěj |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:35:45.9 | 0:02:21.4 |
24. | TERŠL Robin |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:35:49.4 | 0:02:24.9 |
25. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:35:55.6 | 0:02:31.2 |
26. | KOBR Richard |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
CZE | 0:36:10.1 | 0:02:45.7 |
27. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:36:17.3 | 0:02:52.9 |
28. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:36:30.9 | 0:03:06.4 |
29. | ELBADRI Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:47.3 | 0:03:22.9 |
30. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:36:57.8 | 0:03:33.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:15.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:55.0 | 0:00:39.7 |
3. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:22:57.0 | 0:00:41.7 |
4. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:22:58.5 | 0:00:43.2 |
5. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:23:39.0 | 0:01:23.7 |
6. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov |
CZE | 0:23:40.2 | 0:01:24.9 |
7. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:40.2 | 0:01:25.0 |
8. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:23:46.2 | 0:01:30.9 |
9. | MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:23:58.7 | 0:01:43.4 |
10. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:00.7 | 0:01:45.4 |
11. | TERŠL Anna |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:01.7 | 0:01:46.4 |
12. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:05.2 | 0:01:49.9 |
13. | PULKRABOVÁ Marika |
Bsk Racing |
CZE | 0:24:08.0 | 0:01:52.7 |
14. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:24:10.4 | 0:01:55.2 |
15. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:11.2 | 0:01:55.9 |
16. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:24:12.2 | 0:01:56.9 |
17. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:24:19.0 | 0:02:03.7 |
18. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:24:21.7 | 0:02:06.5 |
19. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou zs |
CZE | 0:24:31.5 | 0:02:16.2 |
20. | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:24:40.7 | 0:02:25.4 |
21. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:24:43.4 | 0:02:28.2 |
22. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:24:48.9 | 0:02:33.7 |
23. | JUROVÁ Hana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:24:50.7 | 0:02:35.4 |
24. | VÁCLAVŮ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:51.7 | 0:02:36.4 |
25. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:53.9 | 0:02:38.7 |
26. | ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína |
CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:24:54.7 | 0:02:39.4 |
27. | GROHOVÁ Lucie |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:24:58.9 | 0:02:43.7 |
28. | HRDINOVÁ Anna |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:25:18.7 | 0:03:03.4 |
29. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:25:20.7 | 0:03:05.4 |
30. | KRYSTKOWIAK Zofia |
Fundacja Rozwoju Kolarstwa Krzysztofa Kuźniaka |
POL | 0:25:30.9 | 0:03:15.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BELMANS Lennert |
IKO-Crelan |
BEL | 0:44:12.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:44:14.5 | 0:00:02.2 |
3. | LAURYSSEN Yorben |
Callant-Doltcini CT |
BEL | 0:44:15.2 | 0:00:03.0 |
4. | KOPECKY Matyas |
Callant Doltcini |
CZE | 0:44:20.7 | 0:00:08.5 |
5. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:35.5 | 0:00:23.2 |
6. | OLIVO Bryan |
DP66 GIANT SMP TEAM |
ITA | 0:44:40.2 | 0:00:28.0 |
7. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:44:43.0 | 0:00:30.7 |
8. | CAPRA Manuel |
ASD Veloce Club Borgo |
ITA | 0:44:46.7 | 0:00:34.5 |
9. | FIALA Matyáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:44:52.2 | 0:00:39.9 |
10. | PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin |
DP66 GIANT SMP TEAM |
ITA | 0:44:58.7 | 0:00:46.5 |
11. | ŽVAK Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:44:59.0 | 0:00:46.7 |
12. | CASSOL Daniel |
DP66 GIANT SMP TEAM |
ITA | 0:45:49.2 | 0:01:36.9 |
13. | PAHLKE Jasper Levi |
Stevens Racing Team |
GER | 0:45:55.7 | 0:01:43.4 |
14. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:59.2 | 0:01:46.9 |
15. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:46:06.2 | 0:01:53.9 |
16. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:46:30.5 | 0:02:18.2 |
17. | LEIN Lennart |
ESV Lok Zwickau / STEVENS Racing Junior Team |
GER | 0:46:35.5 | 0:02:23.2 |
18. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:53.2 | 0:02:40.9 |
19. | DOSTÁL Václav |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:47:05.0 | 0:02:52.7 |
20. | VEVERKA Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:47:21.7 | 0:03:09.4 |
21. | NADALUTTI Valentino |
ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA |
ITA | 0:47:32.0 | 0:03:19.7 |
22. | SOKOLÍK Lukáš |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:47:46.7 | 0:03:34.4 |
23. | VYKYDAL Jaroslav |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:48:05.2 | 0:03:52.9 |
24. | KOVÁČ Samuel |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:48:20.7 | 0:04:08.4 |
25. | KUBÍK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:48:55.4 | 0:04:43.2 |
26. | ČERVÍČEK David |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:49:26.2 | 0:05:13.9 |
27. | DRUSIN Fabio |
ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA |
ITA | 0:49:49.4 | 0:05:37.2 |
28. | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:05.4 | 0:05:53.2 |
29. | HAVRLANT Jakub |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:50:22.7 | 0:06:10.4 |