ČSOB BRATISLAVA MARATHON 2020 - maratón - virtual race
DATE : | 05 - 13.9.2020 | PLACE : | Bratislava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PUŠKÁR Michal |
AK ASK Slavia Trnava |
SVK | 2:50:37 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ŽAJDLÍK Robert |
SLOVNAFT |
SVK | 2:59:37 | 0:09:00 |
3. | DROZD Roman |
SVK | 3:07:41 | 0:17:04 | |
4. | SPRING Reto |
SUI | 3:08:00 | 0:17:23 | |
5. | ŠAVOL Matej |
SVK | 3:10:42 | 0:20:05 | |
6. | STARUCH Andrej |
GAMČA++ |
SVK | 3:20:12 | 0:29:35 |
7. | BIŠITAK Matej |
SVK | 3:23:29 | 0:32:52 | |
8. | STRAPAK Peter |
SVK | 3:23:33 | 0:32:56 | |
9. | KÁLLAY Dávid |
Slovnaft |
SVK | 3:24:31 | 0:33:54 |
10. | SELIČ Viliam |
SVK | 3:24:45 | 0:34:08 | |
11. | HANÁČEK Tomáš |
Maratonci Kladná Žilín |
CZE | 3:24:58 | 0:34:21 |
12. | FÜLÖP Peter |
BTK Veľký Biel |
SVK | 3:25:23 | 0:34:46 |
13. | LEONE GANADO David |
La Salle AC |
MLT | 3:29:35 | 0:38:58 |
14. | BRUNCKO Jaroslav |
Oravska Poruba - Vysny Koniec |
SVK | 3:34:52 | 0:44:15 |
15. | LIMA Fabio |
POR | 3:35:51 | 0:45:14 | |
16. | MEDLEN Marián |
Záhorácký frišký tým Senica |
SVK | 3:35:53 | 0:45:16 |
17. | GRABNER Johann |
AUT | 3:37:23 | 0:46:46 | |
18. | PODOLÁK Roman |
SVK | 3:37:58 | 0:47:21 | |
19. | MADREITER Thomas |
AUT | 3:39:00 | 0:48:23 | |
20. | MILLNER Norbert |
AUT | 3:39:45 | 0:49:08 | |
21. | MIŠÍK Igor |
SVK | 3:41:20 | 0:50:43 | |
22. | CHRASTINA Róbert |
SVK | 3:48:18 | 0:57:41 | |
23. | LUDOVIC lelandais |
FRA | 3:48:39 | 0:58:02 | |
24. | TOKARČÍK Dušan |
MŠK Kežmarok |
SVK | 3:49:24 | 0:58:47 |
25. | BRITVIK Tomáš |
SVK | 3:50:25 | 0:59:48 | |
26. | ROTH Horst |
AUT | 3:51:05 | 1:00:28 | |
27. | KOPECKÝ Martin |
IBM |
SVK | 3:52:27 | 1:01:50 |
28. | SÁGI Péter |
Csiga-e vagy Team |
HUN | 3:55:11 | 1:04:34 |
29. | JUHÁSZ Gabriel |
Bržecký klub RTVS |
SVK | 3:55:21 | 1:04:44 |
30. | SZÉKELY Jozef |
Bežíš? Ježiš? |
SVK | 3:55:40 | 1:05:03 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVELKOVA Bernadeta |
Klasov |
SVK | 3:40:59 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BEBJÁKOVÁ Kristína |
SVK | 3:42:30 | 0:01:31 | |
3. | KARÁCSONYOVÁ Kristína |
SVK | 4:08:56 | 0:27:57 | |
4. | POCKLINGTON Fiona |
GBR | 4:13:34 | 0:32:35 | |
5. | GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Mária |
SVK | 4:14:36 | 0:33:37 | |
6. | KOČÍŠKOVÁ Monika |
to Run Stará Turá |
SVK | 4:18:16 | 0:37:17 |
7. | SEIDLOVA Eva |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 4:20:49 | 0:39:50 |
8. | ČUGA Eva |
MARI.SK |
SVK | 4:43:20 | 1:02:21 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 105 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 97 |
Registered - Women | 8 |
Started | 105 |
Finished | 105 |