serie :
Hustopeče Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 13.1.2021 | PLACE : | Hustopeče |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Trek Pirelli |
CZE | 0:52:31.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:32.4 | 0:00:01.0 |
3. | MOKRÝ Jakub |
Mondraker Racing team |
CZE | 0:53:26.0 | 0:00:54.6 |
4. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:53:45.2 | 0:01:13.8 |
5. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam |
NED | 0:54:00.3 | 0:01:28.9 |
6. | YSHIZUKA Marcelo |
Kobra Khan - Team Altona |
BRA | 0:54:13.5 | 0:01:42.1 |
7. | SALA Mateusz |
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac |
POL | 0:54:25.8 | 0:01:54.4 |
8. | WILLAERT Pascal |
MTB Feel free |
BEL | 0:54:47.5 | 0:02:16.1 |
9. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam |
NED | 0:55:04.3 | 0:02:33.0 |
10. | ROBINSON James |
GBR | 0:55:09.4 | 0:02:38.1 | |
11. | NÝČ Michal |
Mondraker Racing team |
CZE | 0:55:11.8 | 0:02:40.4 |
12. | UTTLEY Matthew |
Team CLS |
CZE | 0:55:57.6 | 0:03:26.2 |
13. | JÄRVINEN mikko |
CC Ilves |
FIN | 0:56:27.1 | 0:03:55.7 |
14. | SCHULTE Dominik |
Mondraker Rockets |
GER | 0:56:46.1 | 0:04:14.7 |
15. | MACHADO Andre |
Ciclismo2640 |
POR | 0:56:46.1 | 0:04:14.7 |
16. | HYNEK Kristián |
FUTURE CYCLING NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:56:48.8 | 0:04:17.4 |
17. | MAGNUSEK Jakub |
CZE | 0:57:01.9 | 0:04:30.5 | |
18. | ZVONICEK Ondrej |
Bike Emergency |
CZE | 0:57:21.5 | 0:04:50.1 |
19. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:57:36.0 | 0:05:04.7 |
20. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 0:57:36.5 | 0:05:05.2 | |
21. | KUBACH Timo |
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
GER | 0:58:11.2 | 0:05:39.9 |
22. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:58:18.7 | 0:05:47.4 |
23. | GUIBLAIN nicolas |
FRA | 0:58:21.2 | 0:05:49.8 | |
24. | SAARI Petteri |
FIN | 0:58:22.0 | 0:05:50.6 | |
25. | JUKL Karel |
CZE | 0:58:36.4 | 0:06:05.0 | |
26. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain |
CZE | 0:58:45.7 | 0:06:14.4 |
27. | CASARTELLI Marco |
0TRI1 |
ITA | 0:58:50.5 | 0:06:19.2 |
28. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:58:51.3 | 0:06:20.0 | |
29. | DILSNER Edward |
CAN | 0:58:57.4 | 0:06:26.0 | |
30. | PÍCHA Marek |
CZE | 0:59:02.6 | 0:06:31.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
Kola-BBM.cz |
CZE | 1:08:34.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RECHENAUER Valeria |
GER | 1:11:57.5 | 0:03:23.4 | |
3. | SIRI Maya |
CAN | 1:12:07.5 | 0:03:33.4 | |
4. | ZUNTI Michelle |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 1:13:49.3 | 0:05:15.2 |
5. | KLEMBAROVA Jana |
SVK | 1:14:41.6 | 0:06:07.6 | |
6. | ROBERTS Maxine |
Team Portsmouth |
USA | 1:14:53.8 | 0:06:19.7 |
7. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 1:15:08.4 | 0:06:34.3 |
8. | HOGAN Teresa |
USA | 1:15:19.7 | 0:06:45.6 | |
9. | ZEMKOVÁ Lucie |
GOOFY TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:51.3 | 0:07:17.2 |
10. | BURYANOV Terri |
USA | 1:17:36.5 | 0:09:02.5 | |
11. | MISIARZ Magda Misiarz |
POL | 1:17:42.5 | 0:09:08.4 | |
12. | PLZENSKÁ Šárka |
Brdonoš Team |
CZE | 1:17:45.2 | 0:09:11.1 |
13. | HILL Diana |
USA | 1:18:34.0 | 0:09:59.9 | |
14. | NÝVLTOVÁ Barbora |
Cycle Capital Amsterdam |
CZE | 1:18:52.8 | 0:10:18.7 |
15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Pavla |
Ghost team |
CZE | 1:19:38.3 | 0:11:04.2 |
16. | MINKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:22:01.6 | 0:13:27.5 | |
17. | GILL Laura |
GBR | 1:22:04.7 | 0:13:30.6 | |
18. | RANKIN shannon |
Death Guild Thunderdome |
USA | 1:23:08.9 | 0:14:34.8 |
19. | HARALDSRUD Liv Marit |
NOR | 1:25:01.6 | 0:16:27.5 | |
20. | WUERTH Schnurlibautz |
AUT | 1:25:53.7 | 0:17:19.6 | |
21. | BELEC ZALIG Maja |
OOCT |
SLO | 1:28:23.5 | 0:19:49.4 |
22. | HOLZMANNOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:29:09.0 | 0:20:34.9 | |
23. | STEPAN Anett |
GER | 1:30:59.8 | 0:22:25.7 | |
24. | BUTLER Karen |
None |
USA | 1:33:57.2 | 0:25:23.1 |
25. | -TOMIE -Adriana |
CAN | 1:52:35.0 | 0:44:00.9 | |
26. | MORGAN Mary |
GBR | 1:54:31.2 | 0:45:57.1 | |
27. | H. Hanka |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 2:14:29.7 | 1:05:55.6 |