Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | REZAC Stanislav |
Patria Direct Team |
CZE | 2:21:49.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JOHNSSON Jimmie |
Team Exspirit |
SWE | 2:21:57.6 | 0:00:08.4 |
3. | AUKLAND Joergen |
Team Xtra personell |
NOR | 2:21:58.3 | 0:00:09.1 |
4. | AHRLIN Jerry |
Team Xtra personell |
SWE | 2:22:07.4 | 0:00:18.2 |
5. | AUKLAND Anders |
Team Xtra personell |
NOR | 2:22:09.8 | 0:00:20.6 |
6. | LIVERS Toni |
SUI | 2:22:20.5 | 0:00:31.3 | |
7. | SINNES Svein Tore |
Team NPRO |
NOR | 2:22:36.9 | 0:00:47.7 |
8. | LAUGALAND Audun |
Team United Bakeries |
NOR | 2:23:00.8 | 0:01:11.6 |
9. | NAESS Boerre |
Team NPRO |
NOR | 2:23:30.0 | 0:01:40.8 |
10. | FREDRIKSSON Mathias |
Team Exspirit |
SWE | 2:23:30.8 | 0:01:41.6 |
11. | NOVAK Petr |
Patria Direct Team |
CZE | 2:23:31.3 | 0:01:42.1 |
12. | DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt |
Team Xtra personell |
NOR | 2:24:06.8 | 0:02:17.6 |
13. | KOSTNER Florian |
Long Distance FMC |
ITA | 2:24:07.2 | 0:02:18.0 |
14. | LJUNG Lars |
Helsinge Ski Team |
SWE | 2:24:07.5 | 0:02:18.3 |
15. | ANDRESEN Stian Remseth |
Team Xtra personell |
NOR | 2:24:09.7 | 0:02:20.5 |
16. | HANSEN Haavard |
Team NPRO |
NOR | 2:24:54.4 | 0:03:05.2 |
17. | HOEST Anders Moelmen |
Team Xtra personell |
NOR | 2:24:55.5 | 0:03:06.3 |
18. | AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig |
Team NPRO |
NOR | 2:25:06.0 | 0:03:16.8 |
19. | CATTANEO Marco |
Long Distance FMC |
ITA | 2:25:10.3 | 0:03:21.1 |
20. | TYNELL Daniel |
Team Tynell |
SWE | 2:25:17.7 | 0:03:28.5 |
21. | JOENSSON Markus |
Tranemo IF Skidor |
SWE | 2:26:19.7 | 0:04:30.5 |
22. | PAREDI Simone |
Long Distance FMC |
ITA | 2:26:21.3 | 0:04:32.1 |
23. | KOUKAL Martin |
Skinfit Racing Team |
CZE | 2:26:46.5 | 0:04:57.3 |
24. | SJOEHOLM Anton |
Team Exspirit |
SWE | 2:27:00.9 | 0:05:11.7 |
25. | BJERKE Espen Harald |
Team Birken |
NOR | 2:27:11.9 | 0:05:22.7 |
26. | BONALDI Sergio |
Long Distance FMC |
ITA | 2:27:51.9 | 0:06:02.7 |
27. | SANTUS Fabio |
Long Distance FMC |
ITA | 2:28:06.9 | 0:06:17.7 |
28. | POST Arne |
Team United Bakeries |
NOR | 2:28:22.5 | 0:06:33.3 |
29. | WICKSTROEM Erik |
Ulricehamns If |
SWE | 2:28:25.6 | 0:06:36.4 |
30. | BRINK Joergen |
Team United Bakeries |
SWE | 2:28:29.0 | 0:06:39.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVENDSEN Sara |
Team Xtra Personen |
NOR | 2:42:19.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MANNIMA Tatjana |
Estonia |
EST | 2:46:38.9 | 0:04:19.2 |
3. | HANSSON Jenny |
Team Exspirit |
SWE | 2:48:52.2 | 0:06:32.5 |
4. | SANTER Stephanie |
Long Distance FMC |
ITA | 2:49:23.9 | 0:07:04.2 |
5. | CONFORTOLA Wyatt Antonella |
Long Distance FMC |
CZE | 2:49:34.8 | 0:07:15.1 |
6. | KVELI Laila |
Team Xtra personell |
NOR | 2:49:48.0 | 0:07:28.3 |
7. | NYSTROEM Susanne |
Team Exspirit |
SWE | 2:51:04.8 | 0:08:45.1 |
8. | MORAVCOVA Klara |
Patria Direct Team |
CZE | 2:51:47.1 | 0:09:27.4 |
9. | JAMBAEVA Tatjana |
Ski-Club SK Chimki |
RUS | 2:57:21.8 | 0:15:02.1 |
10. | JETMAROVÁ Jana |
Ski Klub Jablonec n. N |
CZE | 3:00:27.7 | 0:18:08.0 |
11. | BOŘUTOVÁ Kamila |
Ski Klub Jablonec n. N |
CZE | 3:02:52.8 | 0:20:33.1 |
12. | GJELTEN Berit |
Ntnui |
NOR | 3:04:17.0 | 0:21:57.3 |
13. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
Liberec |
CZE | 3:10:04.3 | 0:27:44.6 |
14. | RÖSSLEROVÁ Zuzana |
Ski Klub Jablonec n. N |
CZE | 3:21:12.4 | 0:38:52.7 |
15. | DREXLER Kerstin |
Saxonia Dresden |
GER | 3:25:23.6 | 0:43:03.9 |
16. | ŠTURSOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 3:30:00.7 | 0:47:41.0 | |
17. | KUPILÍKOVÁ Alena |
PSP KK Plzeň |
CZE | 3:30:47.6 | 0:48:27.9 |
18. | KÄLLMAN Malin |
Finland |
FIN | 3:36:19.5 | 0:53:59.8 |
19. | ROLL Anne Margrethe |
Narvik Skiklubb |
NOR | 3:38:51.0 | 0:56:31.3 |
20. | BALATKOVÁ Michaela |
Ski Klub Jablonec n. N |
CZE | 3:41:15.1 | 0:58:55.4 |
21. | TUČKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 3:43:19.6 | 1:00:59.9 | |
22. | KAHRS Katharina |
Ntnui |
NOR | 3:47:41.9 | 1:05:22.2 |
23. | ZALISKO Oksana |
Firn |
UKR | 3:53:49.4 | 1:11:29.7 |
24. | TKÁČIKOVÁ Radka |
HO TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
CZE | 4:00:57.1 | 1:18:37.4 |
25. | LANKOVÁ Lada |
H.O.P. Liberec |
CZE | 4:02:13.4 | 1:19:53.7 |
26. | BERGMANN Susanne |
SV TU Ilmenau |
GER | 4:02:41.1 | 1:20:21.4 |
27. | CHVÁTALOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 4:06:49.8 | 1:24:30.1 | |
28. | GAJDOVÁ Magdalena |
ČZU Praha |
CZE | 4:07:08.5 | 1:24:48.8 |
29. | JOBS Fia |
Björnstorps IF |
SWE | 4:07:38.1 | 1:25:18.4 |
30. | KUSTAVUS Marika |
Suusahullud |
EST | 4:07:55.2 | 1:25:35.5 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 6436 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 5597 |
Registered - Women | 839 |
Started | 5835 |
Finished | 5403 |