Beh oslobodenia Topoľčianok
DATE : | 24.7.2021 | PLACE : | Topoľčianky |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LENČÉŠ Marek |
ŠKP Bratislava |
SVK | 0:36:53 | 0:00:00 |
2. | STANÍK Michal |
BK Lysá pod Makytou |
SVK | 0:37:34 | 0:00:41 |
3. | DOŠEK Ivan |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 0:37:49 | 0:00:56 |
4. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
#behamelevice |
SVK | 0:37:59 | 0:01:06 |
5. | KLBIK Adam |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 0:39:16 | 0:02:23 |
6. | OKENKA Peter |
SVK | 0:40:03 | 0:03:10 | |
7. | PÁLENÍK Matej |
SVK | 0:40:29 | 0:03:36 | |
8. | ĎURTA Tomáš |
TRI |
SVK | 0:41:18 | 0:04:25 |
9. | TOKÁR Pavol |
ŠK ŠOG NITRA |
SVK | 0:41:20 | 0:04:27 |
10. | LIŠTJAK Martin |
SVK | 0:41:49 | 0:04:56 | |
11. | FURÁR Milan |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 0:41:53 | 0:05:00 |
12. | MOROZ Peter |
PREGO RUNNING TEAM |
SVK | 0:42:03 | 0:05:10 |
13. | ZVARA Ján |
Svetielko Nadeje |
SVK | 0:42:23 | 0:05:30 |
14. | RYZEK Jozef |
JTauto Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:42:38 | 0:05:45 |
15. | MACHÁČ Marcel |
Bernohy.sk |
SVK | 0:42:56 | 0:06:03 |
16. | GEMMEL Marian |
Cabaj-Čápor |
SVK | 0:43:03 | 0:06:10 |
17. | ŠKOLNÍK Šimon |
SVK | 0:43:38 | 0:06:45 | |
18. | SYKORA Vincent |
SVK | 0:43:55 | 0:07:02 | |
19. | MÔCIK Ján |
Bystričan |
SVK | 0:44:31 | 0:07:38 |
20. | MIKO Peter |
Bežíme čo to dá |
SVK | 0:44:37 | 0:07:44 |
21. | HULINI Roman |
SVK | 0:44:41 | 0:07:48 | |
22. | GIBALA Štefan |
SVK | 0:44:42 | 0:07:49 | |
23. | ČEJTEI Roman |
SVK | 0:45:44 | 0:08:51 | |
24. | GÁL Jozef |
Jelenec |
SVK | 0:46:06 | 0:09:13 |
25. | TOMAŠOVIČ Vít |
Bernohy.sk |
SVK | 0:46:11 | 0:09:18 |
26. | HUDEČEK Karol |
Klub biatlonu Levice |
SVK | 0:46:21 | 0:09:28 |
27. | MENHART Vincent |
SVK | 0:46:59 | 0:10:06 | |
28. | KLBIK Anton |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 0:47:06 | 0:10:13 |
29. | ŠUHAJDA Zdenko |
Lazany pri Prievidza |
SVK | 0:47:12 | 0:10:19 |
30. | HASPRA Ivan |
SVK | 0:47:29 | 0:10:36 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FURÁKOVÁ Iveta |
Svetielko nadeje Zvolen |
SVK | 0:41:24 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SZEKERES Anna |
Pannonhalma |
HUN | 0:42:18 | 0:00:54 |
3. | DOŠEK Katarína |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 0:43:32 | 0:02:08 |
4. | ROHÁČOVÁ Radka |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
SVK | 0:44:18 | 0:02:54 |
5. | FRÓLOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 0:51:44 | 0:10:20 | |
6. | KOZAROVA Dana |
SVK | 0:52:06 | 0:10:42 | |
7. | PAVELKOVA Berni |
SVK | 0:52:41 | 0:11:17 | |
8. | BARCÍKOVÁ Renáta |
BK Sliač |
SVK | 0:53:07 | 0:11:43 |
9. | POMAJBOVA Maria |
SVK | 0:54:54 | 0:13:30 | |
10. | KATOŠOVÁ Miroslava |
Sedita Team |
SVK | 0:55:57 | 0:14:33 |
11. | IVANOVÁ Ivana |
Spartans Zvolen |
SVK | 0:56:19 | 0:14:55 |
12. | URBANOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 0:56:49 | 0:15:25 | |
13. | VADOCKÁ Gabriela |
SVK | 0:56:49 | 0:15:25 | |
14. | TISAJOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 0:57:25 | 0:16:01 | |
15. | UKROPCOVÁ Dominika |
Malokarpaťáci |
SVK | 1:00:29 | 0:19:05 |
16. | FEHÉROVÁ Tereza |
ŠK ŠOG NITRA |
SVK | 1:01:09 | 0:19:45 |
17. | ĎURTOVÁ Petra |
SVK | 1:01:16 | 0:19:52 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 253 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 172 |
Registered - Women | 81 |
Started | 205 |
Finished | 204 |