serie :
Župný pohár Na bicykli deťom 2012
Greenbike MTB maratón
DATE : | 18.8.2012 | PLACE : | Bratislava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKOPEK Martin |
Kaktus Bike team |
SVK | 2:52:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOSTELNIČÁK Martin |
Green Bike Realiz Racing Team |
SVK | 2:56:18.0 | 0:03:20.7 |
3. | MOSNÝ Peter |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:56:59.7 | 0:04:02.4 |
4. | SIVÁK Branislav |
GAVALIERI |
SVK | 3:00:24.8 | 0:07:27.5 |
5. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC - VEDORA |
SVK | 3:03:56.2 | 0:10:58.9 |
6. | CONTER Marco |
Nora Racing Team |
AUT | 3:04:00.2 | 0:11:02.9 |
7. | GRÉSER Tomáš |
Merida Biking Team 2 |
SVK | 3:05:54.0 | 0:12:56.7 |
8. | LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš |
Outsiterz NOVATEC |
SVK | 3:06:22.0 | 0:13:24.7 |
9. | HERTL Peter |
Kompava H-triathlon team |
SVK | 3:08:12.5 | 0:15:15.2 |
10. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:08:18.2 | 0:15:20.9 |
11. | HUPKA Ondrej |
MEDVEDICA TOUR |
SVK | 3:08:47.5 | 0:15:50.2 |
12. | MACKOVIČ Roman |
Procycling Chevrolet |
SVK | 3:10:14.1 | 0:17:16.8 |
13. | GALLIK Ján |
KHC KAKTUS BIKE BA |
SVK | 3:14:28.0 | 0:21:30.7 |
14. | KOBERA Alexander |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:15:18.0 | 0:22:20.7 |
15. | BEREC Patrik |
www.cykloshopa.sk |
SVK | 3:15:31.9 | 0:22:34.6 |
16. | KAWECKI Lech |
Warszawa |
SVK | 3:17:15.0 | 0:24:17.7 |
17. | KOBERA MATEJ |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:19:15.7 | 0:26:18.4 |
18. | HULKA Roman |
Sportservi Team BA |
SVK | 3:19:57.7 | 0:27:00.4 |
19. | BORDÁČ Marián |
Športservis Bratislava |
SVK | 3:20:14.7 | 0:27:17.4 |
20. | KAMRLA Tomáš |
RUNSHOP running expert |
SVK | 3:21:15.7 | 0:28:18.4 |
21. | ĎURČENKA Peter |
Rakeri Pezinok |
SVK | 3:22:02.4 | 0:29:05.1 |
22. | MICHALEC Jakub |
sk-isc.sk |
SVK | 3:22:21.5 | 0:29:24.2 |
23. | BAJANA Oto |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:22:57.5 | 0:30:00.2 |
24. | BIZOŇ Tomáš |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:23:15.8 | 0:30:18.5 |
25. | HULEJ Miroslav |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 3:23:45.4 | 0:30:48.1 |
26. | LUKÁČ Daniel |
BEERTEAM |
SVK | 3:24:25.3 | 0:31:28.0 |
27. | TROCHTA Daniel |
Pezinok |
SVK | 3:24:43.8 | 0:31:46.5 |
28. | VAVRO Tomáš |
SVK | 3:24:51.6 | 0:31:54.3 | |
29. | ŠTEPANOVSKÝ Igor |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 3:24:56.3 | 0:31:59.0 |
30. | ŠČASNÁR Martin |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:26:09.1 | 0:33:11.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:41:55.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana |
Martin |
SVK | 4:03:16.4 | 0:21:21.2 |
3. | REPKOVÁ Michaela |
Pedál Pezinok |
SVK | 4:06:49.7 | 0:24:54.5 |
4. | SCHÜTZ Margit |
Nora Racing Team |
AUT | 4:07:38.3 | 0:25:43.1 |
5. | PÁLOVÁ Zuzana |
Bratislava |
SVK | 4:20:33.1 | 0:38:37.9 |
6. | BELZAROVA katarina |
MTB KOLECKO |
SVK | 4:23:35.9 | 0:41:40.7 |
7. | SCHRAMMOVÁ Veronika |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 4:36:27.8 | 0:54:32.6 |
8. | MADARÁSZOVÁ Jana |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 4:39:12.8 | 0:57:17.6 |
9. | GARAFOVA KATARINA |
CK Svaty Jur |
SVK | 5:23:26.1 | 1:41:30.9 |
10. | PALEČKOVÁ Monika |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 5:35:51.0 | 1:53:55.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠMÝKAL Martin |
Green Bike Realiz Racing Team |
SVK | 1:16:24.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KARAS Juraj |
Green Bike Realiz Racing Team |
SVK | 1:16:49.8 | 0:00:25.3 |
3. | FAČKOVEC Matej |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 1:16:51.7 | 0:00:27.2 |
4. | SZABÓ Adam |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:17:07.6 | 0:00:43.1 |
5. | BELÁS Martin |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:18:15.1 | 0:01:50.6 |
6. | MARKECH Martin |
Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:18:16.5 | 0:01:52.0 |
7. | KLÚČIK Daniel |
Chevrolet Procycling |
SVK | 1:18:48.6 | 0:02:24.1 |
8. | BUCHTIK Jaroslav |
Sportservis team BA |
SVK | 1:19:30.1 | 0:03:05.6 |
9. | ČERNÁK martin |
excimer laser |
SVK | 1:20:00.2 | 0:03:35.7 |
10. | MALEK Martin |
BradloBike |
SVK | 1:20:22.9 | 0:03:58.4 |
11. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:20:53.7 | 0:04:29.2 |
12. | CHALÁS Jaroslav |
Kellys Bicycles |
SVK | 1:20:54.4 | 0:04:29.9 |
13. | UHER Matúš |
Trax Pezinok |
SVK | 1:21:14.4 | 0:04:49.9 |
14. | SVATIK Daniel |
Kostolné |
SVK | 1:24:57.7 | 0:08:33.2 |
15. | STVRTECKY Jaroslav |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:25:19.1 | 0:08:54.6 |
16. | PODPERA Tomáš |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 1:25:19.2 | 0:08:54.7 |
17. | BÖHM Mário |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:25:22.7 | 0:08:58.2 |
18. | WIESER Bernhard |
RC-TRI-RUN-ARBÓ-WEIZ |
AUT | 1:25:23.4 | 0:08:58.9 |
19. | BACHRATY Robert |
LaFutura Team |
SVK | 1:26:11.1 | 0:09:46.6 |
20. | MILOTA Miroslav |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:26:27.5 | 0:10:03.0 |
21. | FENDEK Juraj |
Procycling Chevrolet |
SVK | 1:26:59.0 | 0:10:34.5 |
22. | MATEJOVIČ Michal |
CTK VIKING BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU |
SVK | 1:27:01.4 | 0:10:36.9 |
23. | PODIVINSKÝ Richard |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:27:20.0 | 0:10:55.5 |
24. | KANKA Daniel |
AŚK Pezinok |
SVK | 1:27:22.6 | 0:10:58.1 |
25. | BRIJA Adrián |
RUNSHOP running expert |
SVK | 1:27:41.4 | 0:11:16.9 |
26. | VANKO Michal |
VG Bike Team |
SVK | 1:27:55.6 | 0:11:31.1 |
27. | IZÁK Ondrej |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:28:16.8 | 0:11:52.3 |
28. | CIBULA Ondrej |
Športový klub Mirage |
SVK | 1:28:33.3 | 0:12:08.8 |
29. | BRATKO Peter |
Veľká Lehota |
SVK | 1:28:48.2 | 0:12:23.7 |
30. | AFTANAS Michal |
Pro Efekt |
SVK | 1:29:08.3 | 0:12:43.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALÁRIKOVÁ Michaeala |
CK ski bike Sportmed BA |
SVK | 1:28:13.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:32:22.4 | 0:04:08.6 |
3. | VOJTASOVA Zuzana |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:34:56.2 | 0:06:42.4 |
4. | MILOTOVÁ Pavlína |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:41:35.3 | 0:13:21.5 |
5. | STVRTECKA Alena |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:41:45.6 | 0:13:31.8 |
6. | ORVISKA Jana |
Greenbike |
SVK | 1:45:28.9 | 0:17:15.1 |
7. | MILOTOVÁ Adriana |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:47:10.0 | 0:18:56.2 |
8. | VEGHOVA Silvia |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:49:43.7 | 0:21:29.9 |
9. | WOLFOVÁ Jana |
PIEŠŤANY |
SVK | 1:53:07.4 | 0:24:53.6 |
10. | TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:53:11.7 | 0:24:57.9 |
11. | DEDINSKÁ Lucia |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:55:56.8 | 0:27:43.0 |
12. | ČERNAYOVÁ Martina |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 1:57:19.6 | 0:29:05.8 |
13. | WARADZINOVÁ Pavlína |
Vajnory |
SVK | 1:58:47.2 | 0:30:33.4 |
14. | ŠAMUDOVSKÁ Katarína |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:59:11.9 | 0:30:58.1 |
15. | KOREŇOVÁ Tereza Rebeka |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:00:42.0 | 0:32:28.2 |
16. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:02:22.5 | 0:34:08.7 |
17. | JANOSKOVA tatjana |
TJ Rapid Bratislabva |
SVK | 2:04:50.6 | 0:36:36.8 |
18. | HRIVNÁKOVÁ Helena |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:05:22.1 | 0:37:08.3 |
19. | KOZMONOVÁ Jana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:08:09.2 | 0:39:55.4 |
20. | ĎURIŠOVÁ Katarína |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 2:08:59.2 | 0:40:45.4 |
21. | BARTOVÁ Dominika |
SVK | 2:09:57.9 | 0:41:44.1 | |
22. | NOVOTNA Eva |
raca |
SVK | 2:10:51.8 | 0:42:38.0 |
23. | GRÄFFINGEROVÁ Mária |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 2:10:53.1 | 0:42:39.3 |
24. | RYBÁROVÁ Katarína |
Topoľčianky |
SVK | 2:14:04.8 | 0:45:51.0 |
25. | SAMEKOVA Simona |
YarekBike Team Brezova |
SVK | 2:15:00.5 | 0:46:46.7 |
26. | KRÁLIKOVÁ Barbora |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:15:01.9 | 0:46:48.1 |
27. | MÚDRA Alena |
Trencianske Teplice |
SVK | 2:15:33.0 | 0:47:19.2 |
28. | KACERIKOVA Maria |
Divina |
SVK | 2:16:25.3 | 0:48:11.5 |
29. | GEREKOVÁ Petra |
cyklochrti |
SVK | 2:17:02.3 | 0:48:48.5 |
30. | GRAUSOVÁ Alena |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:17:03.6 | 0:48:49.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 731 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 660 |
Registered - Women | 71 |
Started | 645 |
Finished | 627 |