serie :
Cyklomaratónska MTB séria 2012
DAVORIN XCM Slovak Paradise
DATE : | 8.9.2012 | PLACE : | Hrabušice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KURIL Patrik |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 3:54:00.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VRTIŠ Peter |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 4:05:57.5 | 0:11:57.4 |
3. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 4:16:04.5 | 0:22:04.4 |
4. | ŠMELKO František |
Dobšiná |
SVK | 4:23:27.8 | 0:29:27.7 |
5. | DOBROVIČ Pavol |
CK Vyhne |
SVK | 4:23:35.0 | 0:29:34.9 |
6. | RUSKO Igor |
Horal-LIGR Bike team BB |
SVK | 4:28:04.0 | 0:34:03.9 |
7. | SOMORA Branko |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 4:28:04.9 | 0:34:04.8 |
8. | CIRJÁK Michal |
UNIJUNIOR BIKE TEAM POPRAD |
SVK | 4:34:24.0 | 0:40:23.9 |
9. | HORVÁTH Ladislav |
ISAKO šport- Košice |
SVK | 4:39:06.8 | 0:45:06.7 |
10. | BAUER Pavel |
CS HOBBY MTB 1 |
CZE | 4:52:01.3 | 0:58:01.2 |
11. | KUBOVČÍK Rastislav |
Levoča |
SVK | 4:53:18.7 | 0:59:18.6 |
12. | KOVÁČ Miroslav |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 4:57:34.3 | 1:03:34.2 |
13. | SUMERLING Štefan |
Cyklo Špak |
SVK | 4:58:17.1 | 1:04:17.0 |
14. | VIGAŠ Martin |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:58:48.5 | 1:04:48.4 |
15. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:59:02.4 | 1:05:02.3 |
16. | BÁLENT Michal |
www.spoma.sk |
SVK | 5:00:00.5 | 1:06:00.4 |
17. | KIVADER Matej |
CK MT Bikers Pohronie |
SVK | 5:00:46.5 | 1:06:46.4 |
18. | BRZUĽA Andrej |
MTB Pohronie |
SVK | 5:03:03.2 | 1:09:03.1 |
19. | BARTKO Marián |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 5:04:06.5 | 1:10:06.4 |
20. | ĎURIŠKA ST. Ivan |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 5:04:42.0 | 1:10:41.9 |
21. | PUKAJ Tomáš |
CYKLOPOZITÍV Klub Žilina |
SVK | 5:05:15.4 | 1:11:15.3 |
22. | NALEVANKO Peter |
mtb jaklovce |
SVK | 5:09:37.7 | 1:15:37.6 |
23. | JUHÁS Štefan |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 5:11:16.0 | 1:17:15.9 |
24. | ÚREK Ján |
MT Biker Hodruša-Hámre |
SVK | 5:15:34.0 | 1:21:33.9 |
25. | SLAMA Jozef |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 5:26:02.3 | 1:32:02.2 |
26. | POLGÁR Marek |
Zvolen |
SVK | 5:26:07.4 | 1:32:07.3 |
27. | BELO Lukáš |
VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE |
SVK | 5:30:08.4 | 1:36:08.3 |
28. | MRÁZ Maroš |
BIKE ° RUN TEAM Rimavská Sobota |
SVK | 5:30:26.4 | 1:36:26.3 |
29. | NEMEC Ján |
KOSICE |
SVK | 5:31:17.2 | 1:37:17.1 |
30. | VAVROŠEK Cyril |
bike - run team |
SVK | 5:32:30.6 | 1:38:30.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 5:06:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 5:06:19.6 | 0:00:00.6 |
3. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 5:46:58.5 | 0:40:39.5 |
4. | KONOPINSKÁ Jana |
ALL Sports Academy |
SVK | 6:29:04.2 | 1:22:45.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÍROŠ Radovan |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 1:52:43.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRZESIŃSKI Arkadiusz |
Żbik Komańcza |
POL | 1:53:20.8 | 0:00:37.0 |
3. | HALÍK Ján |
NORWIT - CykloMAX Poprad |
SVK | 1:54:25.2 | 0:01:41.4 |
4. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN |
SVK | 1:57:59.7 | 0:05:15.9 |
5. | HADBAVNÝ Peter |
Mirad Prešov |
SVK | 1:58:31.2 | 0:05:47.4 |
6. | KRZESIŃSKI Zbigniew |
Żbik Komańcza |
POL | 2:01:25.3 | 0:08:41.5 |
7. | BOHÚŇ Andrej |
Malinô Skialp Team |
SVK | 2:02:06.3 | 0:09:22.5 |
8. | MARTIŠKA Jozef |
Černová |
SVK | 2:03:01.4 | 0:10:17.6 |
9. | GANDŽALA Cyril |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:03:20.3 | 0:10:36.5 |
10. | BACHRATÝ Tomáš |
NORWIT - CykloMAX Poprad |
SVK | 2:03:28.0 | 0:10:44.2 |
11. | BENKO Peter |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 2:03:44.4 | 0:11:00.6 |
12. | JANEČKO Jozef |
CK Spišská nová Ves |
SVK | 2:04:05.6 | 0:11:21.8 |
13. | HULEJ Miroslav |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:04:25.0 | 0:11:41.2 |
14. | BELKO Martin |
Michalová |
SVK | 2:05:22.2 | 0:12:38.4 |
15. | LITWIL Krzystof |
Podwilk |
POL | 2:05:44.8 | 0:13:01.0 |
16. | JÁNOŠÍK Milan |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:05:53.6 | 0:13:09.8 |
17. | MRÚZ Jozef |
Cykloklub IRIS Prešov |
SVK | 2:05:58.6 | 0:13:14.8 |
18. | HULKA Roman |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 2:06:13.9 | 0:13:30.1 |
19. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:06:15.7 | 0:13:31.9 |
20. | DOLINAY David |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 2:07:37.4 | 0:14:53.6 |
21. | GLAJZA Ondrej |
Finančné Centrum Považska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:07:52.7 | 0:15:08.9 |
22. | BACHRATÝ Štefan |
Cyklomax Poprad |
SVK | 2:07:54.0 | 0:15:10.2 |
23. | ŠOFRANKO Matej |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 2:08:09.8 | 0:15:26.0 |
24. | KOVÁČIK Miroslav |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 2:08:47.5 | 0:16:03.7 |
25. | MACHALA Marko |
Bike klub Lipany |
SVK | 2:08:56.8 | 0:16:13.0 |
26. | HUPIAN Marian |
TIKO šport Zvolen |
SVK | 2:10:52.9 | 0:18:09.1 |
27. | KUBIŠ Peter |
Trekbikesbb |
SVK | 2:11:43.8 | 0:19:00.0 |
28. | HAAS Ivan |
CK Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:11:55.0 | 0:19:11.2 |
29. | OLENIČ Martin |
Košice |
SVK | 2:11:58.4 | 0:19:14.6 |
30. | JANESPAL Lukáš |
MT Bikers Pohronie - Zvolen |
SVK | 2:12:06.6 | 0:19:22.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKELOVÁ Anna |
ceming team krompachy |
SVK | 2:25:22.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RABATINOVÁ Michaela |
Košice |
SVK | 2:41:58.0 | 0:16:35.4 |
3. | TUNKELOVÁ Petronela |
Košice |
SVK | 2:51:18.5 | 0:25:55.9 |
4. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 2:53:40.2 | 0:28:17.6 |
5. | ŽELEZNÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
PATO Nižná |
SVK | 2:53:45.4 | 0:28:22.8 |
6. | DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová |
SVK | 2:53:55.4 | 0:28:32.8 |
7. | BEŇOVÁ Helen |
Vino Beňo :) |
SVK | 2:55:34.7 | 0:30:12.1 |
8. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 2:56:53.2 | 0:31:30.6 |
9. | PETKOVÁ Adriana |
Kanianka |
SVK | 2:57:24.7 | 0:32:02.1 |
10. | CETLOVÁ Diana |
Svit |
SVK | 3:08:57.8 | 0:43:35.2 |
11. | REPKOVÁ Andrea |
05 BK Furča- Košice |
SVK | 3:09:25.7 | 0:44:03.1 |
12. | GRÍSOVÁ Alena |
kk |
SVK | 3:09:30.7 | 0:44:08.1 |
13. | EŠTUOVÁ Libuša |
CYKLOSAN Košice |
SVK | 3:11:00.6 | 0:45:38.0 |
14. | JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka |
TOPAS |
SVK | 3:11:36.1 | 0:46:13.5 |
15. | FUČEKOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLOPOZITÍV Klub Žilina |
SVK | 3:13:57.5 | 0:48:34.9 |
16. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:13:58.8 | 0:48:36.2 |
17. | JANEČKOVÁ Mária |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 3:14:23.4 | 0:49:00.8 |
18. | ŠMULÍKOVÁ Adriana |
Sintesi team :) |
SVK | 3:19:55.6 | 0:54:33.0 |
19. | FLOREKOVÁ Slávka |
Alfi - Klub Prešov |
SVK | 3:23:29.0 | 0:58:06.4 |
20. | GREČNÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Žilina |
SVK | 3:32:38.5 | 1:07:15.9 |
21. | VAVROŠEKOVÁ Stanislava |
bike ° run team |
SVK | 3:44:31.5 | 1:19:08.9 |
22. | HÁLKOVÁ Júlia |
Brezno |
SVK | 3:45:51.0 | 1:20:28.4 |
23. | MARKULČEKOVÁ Iveta |
Vyšný Kubín |
SVK | 4:00:14.8 | 1:34:52.2 |
24. | ASZTALOS Eszter |
Budapest H |
HUN | 4:07:03.0 | 1:41:40.4 |
25. | ZSAKAY Adrienn |
Pomáz - Hun |
HUN | 4:10:47.2 | 1:45:24.6 |
26. | OTEROVÁ Zuzana |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 5:25:45.3 | 3:00:22.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ONDRIAŠ Mário |
CK Machulince |
SVK | 0:59:05.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLÝ Pavol |
CK Machulince |
SVK | 0:59:27.0 | 0:00:22.0 |
3. | PAĽUCH Matúš |
Hrabušice |
SVK | 1:01:09.0 | 0:02:04.0 |
4. | KULAK Klaudia |
Żbik Komańcza |
POL | 1:01:45.2 | 0:02:40.2 |
5. | DRUBEK Mateusz |
Żbik-Komańcza |
POL | 1:01:45.3 | 0:02:40.3 |
6. | KRZESIŃSKI Patryk |
Żbik Komańcza |
POL | 1:01:45.4 | 0:02:40.4 |
7. | DOLZYCKI Andrzej |
Żbik-Komańcza |
POL | 1:02:00.2 | 0:02:55.2 |
8. | LEŠČINSKÝ Jozef |
PREŠOV |
SVK | 1:02:32.7 | 0:03:27.7 |
9. | ZAGORA Juraj |
Hrabušice |
SVK | 1:03:15.8 | 0:04:10.8 |
10. | PENCÁK Branislav |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 1:03:59.4 | 0:04:54.4 |
11. | GOTTHARDT Róbert |
Run Team Dobšiná |
SVK | 1:05:14.0 | 0:06:09.0 |
12. | KOLLÁR Patrik |
hasici Handlová |
SVK | 1:06:47.2 | 0:07:42.2 |
13. | SLUK Miroslav |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 1:07:36.7 | 0:08:31.7 |
14. | KALINA Martin |
POHO |
SVK | 1:08:44.5 | 0:09:39.5 |
15. | REMEN Marek |
CK Veterná Poruba |
SVK | 1:08:50.7 | 0:09:45.7 |
16. | NOVOTNY Vladimir |
RUDNANY |
SVK | 1:08:58.0 | 0:09:53.0 |
17. | BADZÍK Patrik |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 1:09:19.7 | 0:10:14.7 |
18. | KUŁAK Daria |
Żbik Komańcza |
POL | 1:10:40.4 | 0:11:35.4 |
19. | HOLÁ Eva |
Machulince |
SVK | 1:14:42.7 | 0:15:37.7 |
20. | DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína |
Markušovce |
SVK | 1:15:38.5 | 0:16:33.5 |
21. | KUVIK Michal |
ARCHING SNV |
SVK | 1:15:38.6 | 0:16:33.6 |
22. | NAZAREJ Adam |
SIDI Poprad Zš-Spišska Sobota |
SVK | 1:16:38.0 | 0:17:33.0 |
23. | LICHOŇ Ján |
unitrek POPRAD |
SVK | 1:16:39.5 | 0:17:34.5 |
24. | SLAVKOVSKY Robo |
ck rockpeak |
SVK | 1:17:00.1 | 0:17:55.1 |
25. | VICIAN Ján |
poprad |
SVK | 1:18:11.8 | 0:19:06.8 |
26. | SLAVKOVSKÝ Tomáš |
UNIJUNIOR BIKE TEAM POPRAD |
SVK | 1:19:31.2 | 0:20:26.2 |
27. | BUDZEĽ Rastislav |
ŠKN Trenčin |
SVK | 1:23:09.0 | 0:24:04.0 |
28. | RABATINOVÁ Radka |
Košice |
SVK | 1:23:12.3 | 0:24:07.3 |
29. | BDŽOCH Dominik |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 1:23:13.1 | 0:24:08.1 |
30. | NAZAREJOVÁ Katarína |
SiDi Poprad - Zš. Spišska Sobota |
SVK | 1:24:38.9 | 0:25:33.9 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 463 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 432 |
Registered - Women | 31 |
Started | 457 |
Finished | 438 |