4. ČP XCO MTB Bedřichov UCI C1
DATE : | 04 - 5.6.2022 | PLACE : | Bedřichov |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:23:56.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOBES Lukáš |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:24:33.5 | 0:00:36.7 |
3. | VASTL Jan |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:25:04.0 | 0:01:07.3 |
4. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:25:30.4 | 0:01:33.7 |
5. | ULÍK Matěj |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
SVK | 1:26:17.7 | 0:02:20.9 |
6. | SÁSKA Jan |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:26:30.0 | 0:02:33.3 |
7. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:26:53.4 | 0:02:56.7 |
8. | JELÍNEK Josef |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 1:27:12.9 | 0:03:16.2 |
9. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:27:22.9 | 0:03:26.2 |
10. | RAJCHART Jan |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:28:24.9 | 0:04:28.2 |
11. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 1:29:39.9 | 0:05:43.2 |
12. | HRTÁNEK Martin |
CK EPIC DOHŇANY |
SVK | 1:29:56.3 | 0:05:59.5 |
13. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:30:10.2 | 0:06:13.5 |
14. | FLÁMA Tomáš |
TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:30:41.2 | 0:06:44.5 |
15. | HOVORKA Daniel |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 1:31:33.5 | 0:07:36.7 |
16. | IRMSCHER Paul |
SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles |
GER | 1:32:10.0 | 0:08:13.2 |
17. | VLASATÝ Jakub |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:32:13.4 | 0:08:16.6 |
18. | ZEMENE Jakub |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 1:32:16.7 | 0:08:20.0 |
19. | ŠULC David |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 1:32:17.1 | 0:08:20.4 |
20. | MORÁVEK Tomáš |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:32:57.0 | 0:09:00.2 |
21. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:33:46.5 | 0:09:49.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:29:28.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
Liv ELMTRADE Racing |
CZE | 1:31:16.0 | 0:01:47.5 |
3. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 1:31:38.5 | 0:02:10.0 |
4. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:32:20.8 | 0:02:52.3 |
5. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 1:33:20.2 | 0:03:51.8 |
6. | BUZSÁKI Virág |
Strüby-Bixs Team |
HUN | 1:33:51.2 | 0:04:22.8 |
7. | KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena |
CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING |
CZE | 1:34:06.7 | 0:04:38.3 |
8. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:35:02.2 | 0:05:33.7 |
9. | MYATT Mackenzie |
Cyclesmith Cycling Club |
CAN | 1:36:16.4 | 0:06:47.9 |
10. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 1:36:47.0 | 0:07:18.5 |
11. | KUBÍNOVÁ Klára |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 1:38:27.6 | 0:08:59.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:07:39.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:08:50.6 | 0:01:11.0 |
3. | JEŽEK Václav |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:09:14.9 | 0:01:35.3 |
4. | JECH Filip |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:09:17.6 | 0:01:37.9 |
5. | HOJKA František |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:09:33.5 | 0:01:53.8 |
6. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:10:09.5 | 0:02:29.8 |
7. | HLÁVKA Adam |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 1:10:24.1 | 0:02:44.4 |
8. | NAXERA Václav |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:11:37.9 | 0:03:58.2 |
9. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:12:16.2 | 0:04:36.6 |
10. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:12:43.6 | 0:05:03.9 |
11. | TOMAN Patrik |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:12:54.6 | 0:05:14.9 |
12. | VENC Adam |
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno |
CZE | 1:13:37.5 | 0:05:57.8 |
13. | VIK Matěj |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:14:00.7 | 0:06:21.0 |
14. | UHER David |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:14:03.3 | 0:06:23.7 |
15. | SVOBODNÍK Nikola |
ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY Brno |
CZE | 1:14:03.6 | 0:06:23.9 |
16. | SÝKORA Josef |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:14:03.8 | 0:06:24.2 |
17. | ZONYGA David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:14:28.5 | 0:06:48.8 |
18. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:14:41.6 | 0:07:01.9 |
19. | HYNEČEK Jan |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 1:14:54.3 | 0:07:14.7 |
20. | GRYGAR Matyáš |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:15:02.3 | 0:07:22.7 |
21. | MINÁR Michal |
ŠK Topoľčianky |
SVK | 1:15:20.8 | 0:07:41.2 |
22. | KUPSKÝ Michal |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:15:42.9 | 0:08:03.2 |
23. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:16:01.2 | 0:08:21.5 |
24. | KOUBA Daniel |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:16:02.8 | 0:08:23.1 |
25. | VOSTAL Vilém |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 1:16:09.0 | 0:08:29.3 |
26. | TABARA Šimon |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:16:21.8 | 0:08:42.2 |
27. | ZOUHAR Tadeáš |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 1:16:27.7 | 0:08:48.0 |
28. | VENCL Libor |
Eleven Black.ET team |
CZE | 1:16:32.7 | 0:08:53.0 |
29. | KRÝSL Lukáš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:16:52.3 | 0:09:12.6 |
30. | ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:17:29.7 | 0:09:50.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:11:14.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:12:12.5 | 0:00:58.0 |
3. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:12:42.0 | 0:01:27.4 |
4. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 1:13:29.3 | 0:02:14.8 |
5. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 1:15:19.8 | 0:04:05.2 |
6. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:20:01.7 | 0:08:47.2 |
7. | OLIVOVÁ Denisa |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:24:28.8 | 0:13:14.3 |
8. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 1:25:02.5 | 0:13:48.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:46:56.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:47:46.3 | 0:00:50.0 |
3. | VAŠUT David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:48:35.7 | 0:01:39.3 |
4. | VAS Barnabás |
Cube-Csömör MTB team |
HUN | 0:49:11.8 | 0:02:15.4 |
5. | VRANÁK Lukáš |
CK EPIC DOHŇANY |
SVK | 0:49:28.4 | 0:02:32.1 |
6. | FRIEDEL David |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:49:50.0 | 0:02:53.7 |
7. | ŘEZÁČ Aleš |
CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli |
CZE | 0:50:04.5 | 0:03:08.2 |
8. | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán |
CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN |
CZE | 0:51:01.5 | 0:04:05.2 |
9. | MUŠÁLEK Jakub |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:51:12.6 | 0:04:16.2 |
10. | LIENERT Patrik |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:51:24.1 | 0:04:27.7 |
11. | KRATOCHVÍL Václav |
LAWI junior team |
CZE | 0:51:41.0 | 0:04:44.6 |
12. | KOČVARA Jakub |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:51:49.8 | 0:04:53.4 |
13. | NAJSER Karel |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:52:06.2 | 0:05:09.9 |
14. | HABR Jakub |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:52:10.4 | 0:05:14.1 |
15. | LEHKÝ Jan |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:52:16.0 | 0:05:19.7 |
16. | PILAŘ Patrik |
ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:52:21.8 | 0:05:25.4 |
17. | KUKLA Dominik |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:23.6 | 0:05:27.2 |
18. | POLÁK Matyáš |
LAWI junior team |
CZE | 0:52:25.4 | 0:05:29.1 |
19. | SMEJKAL Adam |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:52:26.0 | 0:05:29.6 |
20. | SEVERYN Richard |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:52:37.2 | 0:05:40.8 |
21. | MALÝ Jakub |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:52:41.8 | 0:05:45.4 |
22. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:52:41.9 | 0:05:45.5 |
23. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:52:54.3 | 0:05:57.9 |
24. | MITÁŠ Robert |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:53:02.5 | 0:06:06.2 |
25. | NECHUTA Marek |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:53:07.7 | 0:06:11.3 |
26. | BÖHM Jan |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:53:22.9 | 0:06:26.5 |
27. | KRISTL Lukáš |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:53:27.0 | 0:06:30.7 |
28. | HŘEBEJK Dominik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:53:31.5 | 0:06:35.2 |
29. | SÝKORA Václav |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:53:34.0 | 0:06:37.6 |
30. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:53:39.0 | 0:06:42.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
CP team |
CZE | 0:42:39.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória |
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín |
SVK | 0:42:53.7 | 0:00:13.9 |
3. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:43:49.3 | 0:01:09.5 |
4. | FEREJOVÁ Hana |
ŠK Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:44:21.2 | 0:01:41.4 |
5. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:44:28.4 | 0:01:48.7 |
6. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:45:05.0 | 0:02:25.3 |
7. | BRUCHNER Regina |
Zöld Irány Egyesület |
HUN | 0:45:24.7 | 0:02:44.9 |
8. | KROUPOVÁ Zuzana |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:45:35.5 | 0:02:55.8 |
9. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:45:48.3 | 0:03:08.5 |
10. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 0:45:56.8 | 0:03:17.0 |
11. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:46:39.5 | 0:03:59.7 |
12. | VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota |
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín |
SVK | 0:47:15.0 | 0:04:35.2 |
13. | JUROVÁ Hana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:47:24.7 | 0:04:44.9 |
14. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
REXONIX Racing Team |
CZE | 0:47:36.9 | 0:04:57.1 |
15. | STŘÍBNÁ Julie |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:47:43.0 | 0:05:03.2 |
16. | VÁCLAVŮ Martina |
BRILON RACING TEAM MB |
CZE | 0:47:58.7 | 0:05:18.9 |
17. | MACHOVÁ Veronika |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:48:36.0 | 0:05:56.3 |
18. | SYSLOVÁ Barbara |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:48:46.0 | 0:06:06.2 |
19. | VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:49:22.9 | 0:06:43.1 |
20. | ŠEDIVÁ Evelína |
ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:49:33.2 | 0:06:53.5 |
21. | ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa |
CK EPIC DOHŇANY |
SVK | 0:50:22.0 | 0:07:42.2 |
22. | KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella |
BIKE TEAM ŠPINDLERUV MLYN |
CZE | 0:50:49.0 | 0:08:09.2 |
23. | LEHKÁ Lucie |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:51:16.4 | 0:08:36.6 |
24. | HORKÁ Veronika |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:51:48.6 | 0:09:08.9 |
25. | HODINOVÁ Nicol |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:53:11.9 | 0:10:32.1 |
26. | MACOLOVÁ Amálie |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:54:34.4 | 0:11:54.6 |
27. | HAVELKOVÁ Anna |
Hiero racing team |
CZE | 0:55:16.1 | 0:12:36.4 |
28. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora |
Hiero racing team |
CZE | 0:57:56.1 | 0:15:16.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KADLEC Jakub |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:50:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:51:58.3 | 0:01:03.7 |
3. | ZÁPOTOCKÝ Michal |
ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:52:05.5 | 0:01:10.9 |
4. | HOLEC Jiří |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:53:00.9 | 0:02:06.3 |
5. | POSPÍŠIL Lukáš |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 0:53:21.6 | 0:02:27.1 |
6. | VEJDA Michal |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:12.9 | 0:04:18.3 |
7. | HOŘÁK Radek |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 0:57:13.9 | 0:06:19.3 |
8. | CHRZ Petr |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:57:46.6 | 0:06:52.0 |
9. | ROSMANIT Michal |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:40.9 | 0:07:46.3 |
10. | HUJER Ondřej |
Projekt Cycling for life |
CZE | 0:59:45.3 | 0:08:50.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Eleven Black.ET team |
CZE | 0:51:11.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:53:08.3 | 0:01:57.2 |
3. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING |
CZE | 0:54:34.4 | 0:03:23.3 |
4. | MORGENSTEIN Libor |
Kolofix - Reclino racing team |
CZE | 0:55:26.8 | 0:04:15.7 |
5. | JEDLIČKA Luboš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:57:26.5 | 0:06:15.4 |
6. | MAREK Marcel |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:57:52.0 | 0:06:40.9 |
7. | BALAJKA Ondřej |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 0:57:58.2 | 0:06:47.2 |
8. | KUBÍK Lukáš |
SV Sachsen ‘90 Werdau |
CZE | 0:59:58.9 | 0:08:47.8 |
9. | HUSTER Mark |
RadUnion Halle |
GER | 1:03:30.1 | 0:12:19.0 |