RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:42:52.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon-Evian |
FRA | 0:42:53.2 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | ROBINSON James |
Rock2Roll CC |
GBR | 0:44:09.8 | 0:01:17.1 |
4. | JORGENSEN Henrik |
Flo Garage Cycling |
DEN | 0:44:42.7 | 0:01:50.1 |
5. | AUMÜLLER Stefan |
GER | 0:44:45.7 | 0:01:53.1 | |
6. | MAIER Christoph |
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-) |
GER | 0:44:51.2 | 0:01:58.6 |
7. | LINK Christian |
GER | 0:45:01.9 | 0:02:09.3 | |
8. | MARTIN Stéphane |
TroyesAubeCyclisme |
FRA | 0:45:05.5 | 0:02:12.9 |
9. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:45:18.2 | 0:02:25.5 | |
10. | BARTON David |
WHHDS |
USA | 0:45:35.1 | 0:02:42.5 |
11. | HARDY Nigel |
GBR | 0:45:36.5 | 0:02:43.9 | |
12. | HORN Jack |
PGR London |
POL | 0:45:37.3 | 0:02:44.7 |
13. | CASTELLANI Luca- |
Pro Team Global Cycling Italia |
ITA | 0:45:56.1 | 0:03:03.5 |
14. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:46:23.2 | 0:03:30.6 | |
15. | CARRASCO Josean |
C.C.Guadarrama |
ESP | 0:46:26.6 | 0:03:34.0 |
16. | PRD François |
Grezes |
FRA | 0:46:32.7 | 0:03:40.1 |
17. | CHRISTOPH Krenn |
AUT | 0:46:33.2 | 0:03:40.6 | |
18. | MTB Jens |
MTB 6000 |
DEN | 0:46:35.7 | 0:03:43.1 |
19. | LOPES Mário |
POR | 0:46:46.3 | 0:03:53.7 | |
20. | TROSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław |
POL | 0:46:55.9 | 0:04:03.3 | |
21. | LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo |
FIN | 0:46:56.1 | 0:04:03.4 | |
22. | WARMUTH Markus |
Monte Rosa Cycling Team |
USA | 0:46:57.7 | 0:04:05.1 |
23. | KOOPS Frank |
NED | 0:47:17.0 | 0:04:24.3 | |
24. | GONCALVES luis |
POR | 0:47:23.1 | 0:04:30.5 | |
25. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:47:28.0 | 0:04:35.4 | |
26. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 0:47:31.1 | 0:04:38.4 | |
27. | MURRAY Sean |
NZL | 0:47:41.9 | 0:04:49.3 | |
28. | LATEGAN Andre |
Velo Cycling Club |
RSA | 0:47:43.5 | 0:04:50.9 |
29. | VRBACKÝ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:48:02.8 | 0:05:10.1 | |
30. | KRŮČEK Karel |
CZE | 0:48:05.3 | 0:05:12.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRASTATOVA strc |
CAN | 0:47:39.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LOIACONO Erica |
ITA | 0:55:06.0 | 0:07:26.1 | |
3. | PÉREZ Pamela |
ESP | 1:03:55.1 | 0:16:15.2 | |
4. | AMOS Helena |
ITA | 1:04:00.5 | 0:16:20.6 | |
5. | XIFRE Meri |
ESP | 1:21:17.7 | 0:33:37.9 |