RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRIEN Stephan |
GER | 0:56:48.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | THOMSON Tim |
CAN | 0:57:29.4 | 0:00:40.7 | |
3. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon-Evian |
FRA | 1:00:45.5 | 0:03:56.7 |
4. | HATTON Andrew |
GBR | 1:03:05.0 | 0:06:16.2 | |
5. | MARTIN Stéphane |
TroyesAubeCyclisme |
FRA | 1:04:36.7 | 0:07:48.0 |
6. | MARSHALL Cornelius |
. |
IRL | 1:07:00.3 | 0:10:11.6 |
7. | LUQUE -Juan |
ESP | 1:07:34.0 | 0:10:45.3 | |
8. | VRBACKÝ Tomáš |
Enjoy riding |
CZE | 1:07:52.0 | 0:11:03.3 |
9. | LEES Cameron |
GBR | 1:08:25.5 | 0:11:36.7 | |
10. | RODRIGUEZ guiovani |
FAMILY |
COL | 1:09:00.9 | 0:12:12.2 |
11. | MURRAY Sean |
NZL | 1:10:27.0 | 0:13:38.3 | |
12. | CAMPOS Alfredo |
MEX | 1:10:31.3 | 0:13:42.6 | |
13. | SZCZUREK Mateusz |
Szczurki |
POL | 1:13:48.1 | 0:16:59.3 |
14. | GUNN Ben |
BEL | 1:15:47.7 | 0:18:59.0 | |
15. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 1:15:51.5 | 0:19:02.8 | |
16. | SK8R Gabe |
USA | 1:16:21.3 | 0:19:32.6 | |
17. | JARO. Jan |
REGAL Bike Teplice |
CZE | 1:17:37.9 | 0:20:49.2 |
18. | WAGNER vern |
RWB |
USA | 1:19:37.3 | 0:22:48.6 |
19. | NICOLARDOT Benoit |
BRA | 1:21:27.9 | 0:24:39.2 | |
20. | EMERY Chris |
Cheddar Valley |
GBR | 1:22:52.9 | 0:26:04.2 |
21. | LINDEBOOM Wietze |
NED | 1:23:08.6 | 0:26:19.9 | |
22. | KANNO Tomoya |
JPN | 1:24:27.4 | 0:27:38.7 | |
23. | THORLAKSSON stefan |
DEN | 1:26:49.1 | 0:30:00.4 | |
24. | MILITELLO Giuseppe |
ASD Velo.0 Cycling Team |
ITA | 1:27:00.3 | 0:30:11.6 |
25. | MARSHALL Steve |
GBR | 1:28:28.1 | 0:31:39.4 | |
26. | OTERO Raul |
Regional La Plata |
ARG | 1:32:02.8 | 0:35:14.1 |
27. | CHAILLOU Jean-Marc |
FRA | 1:33:47.4 | 0:36:58.7 | |
28. | EMERY-RAMON Tyler |
GBR | 1:34:12.9 | 0:37:24.1 | |
29. | KÜNZLE Walter |
DanceCorner.ch |
SUI | 1:34:19.3 | 0:37:30.6 |
30. | HAMMAN Bryan |
THATLLDO |
CAN | 1:41:40.8 | 0:44:52.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASSDAS asdasdasd |
sds |
CZE | 2:00:08.7 | 0:00:00.0 |