RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Zdroj dat: czechtriseries.cz
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODBORSKÝ Miroslav |
CZE | 2:45:56.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ROUŠAVÝ Leoš |
Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 2:51:01.5 | 0:05:04.6 |
3. | TEICHERT Stefan |
SG Poseidon Eppelheim |
GER | 2:51:32.3 | 0:05:35.4 |
4. | OSLÍK Milan |
Kanoistika Chomutov |
CZE | 2:54:32.9 | 0:08:36.0 |
5. | STEPHENSON Mat |
RAF Tri/LincSquad |
GBR | 2:54:56.7 | 0:08:59.8 |
6. | HÁŠA Michal |
E-On triathlon team |
CZE | 2:59:20.6 | 0:13:23.7 |
7. | SMITH Ian |
Herefordshire Tri |
GBR | 3:02:41.5 | 0:16:44.6 |
8. | PAVLÍK Tomáš |
USK PRAHA |
CZE | 3:02:48.7 | 0:16:51.8 |
9. | KRÁL Pavel |
USK FM Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 3:03:45.4 | 0:17:48.5 |
10. | GATLAND Nick |
Triviera |
GBR | 3:04:39.1 | 0:18:42.2 |
11. | SCHMIDT Christian |
WSC Heidelberg |
GER | 3:06:28.6 | 0:20:31.7 |
12. | KAFKA Marek |
USK PRAHA |
CZE | 3:09:36.0 | 0:23:39.1 |
13. | SKALICKÝ Zdeněk |
PLUTO TEAM PRAHA |
CZE | 3:11:19.3 | 0:25:22.4 |
14. | SYNEK Petr |
Kanoistika Sokol Pražský |
CZE | 3:11:26.6 | 0:25:29.7 |
15. | HÁLA Luboš |
Spartak Modřany |
CZE | 3:12:20.3 | 0:26:23.4 |
16. | SMOLÍK Martin |
TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 3:12:45.3 | 0:26:48.4 |
17. | FAKTOR Radovan |
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY |
CZE | 3:12:51.3 | 0:26:54.4 |
18. | HADRAVA Jiří |
TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 3:12:57.7 | 0:27:00.8 |
19. | POLÍVKA Petr |
Sedlčany |
CZE | 3:20:52.5 | 0:34:55.6 |
20. | SOBOTKA Václav |
ČEKO SOKOLOV |
CZE | 3:21:05.7 | 0:35:08.8 |
21. | SZURLEJ Krzysztof |
IM 2010 |
POL | 3:22:28.9 | 0:36:32.0 |
22. | MIELKE Karsten |
KC Altrhein |
GER | 3:23:03.7 | 0:37:06.8 |
23. | RODRIGUEZ Fermin |
Cantabria Multi/Sport |
ESP | 3:25:37.0 | 0:39:40.1 |
24. | RUNNEGAR Tony |
Bedford Traktors |
GBR | 3:33:52.2 | 0:47:55.3 |
25. | KNOPF Klaus |
RTC Bernburger Baren |
GER | 3:41:36.8 | 0:55:39.9 |
26. | AMORORTU Rodolfo |
Cantabria Multi/Sport |
ESP | 3:42:43.5 | 0:56:46.6 |
27. | ŠVEJDA Roman |
VSK FTVS PRAHA |
CZE | 3:45:30.1 | 0:59:33.2 |
28. | MEYER Joachim |
Triathlon Jena |
GER | 3:45:47.5 | 0:59:50.6 |
29. | MEIXNER Miloslav |
Sportovní klub VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK |
CZE | 3:53:07.2 | 1:07:10.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUROW Katrin |
TuS Neukoelin Berlin |
GER | 3:16:03.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HIRSCHFELDER Lisa Maria |
SG Poseidon Eppelheim |
GER | 3:31:04.0 | 0:15:00.7 |
3. | MIELKE Ellen |
KC Altrhein |
GER | 3:35:03.5 | 0:19:00.2 |
4. | DEYKIN Alison |
LincSquad |
GBR | 3:54:27.5 | 0:38:24.2 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 61 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 54 |
Registered - Women | 7 |
Started | 61 |
Finished | 61 |