Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | fiscode | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | ARNAULT Clement | 1990 | Grenoble Isere Nordique FRA | 3190370 | 1. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 74 | OLEX Max | 1989 | Adidaas XCS / SC Partenkirchen | 3200435 | 2. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:55.3 | 0:00:01.0 | ||
3 | 71 | JAY Renaud | 1991 | French national ski team | 3190282 | 3. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:55.3 | 0:00:01.1 | ||
4 | 77 | BARTOŇ Jan | 1990 | Dukla Liberec | 3150136 | 4. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:55.4 | 0:00:01.2 | ||
5 | 83 | ŠLOFAR Vladimír | 1997 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 3150647 | 5. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:55.6 | 0:00:01.3 | ||
6 | 73 | ŠELLER Luděk | 1995 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 3150549 | 6. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:55.6 | 0:00:01.4 | ||
7 | 89 | MÁKA Daniel | 1992 | Vltava Fund Craft Team | 3150450 | 7. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:56.2 | 0:00:02.0 | ||
8 | 79 | BECCHIS Emanuele | 1993 | Team Secchis | 3290374 | 8. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:56.4 | 0:00:02.2 | ||
9 | 82 | PAAKKONEN Lasse | 1986 | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 3180228 | 9. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:56.7 | 0:00:02.5 | ||
10 | 75 | SCHAAD Fabian | 1992 | SAS PRO Team | 3510416 | 10. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:57.1 | 0:00:02.9 | ||
11 | 80 | KOŽÍŠEK Dušan | 1983 | Dukla Liberec | 3150035 | 11. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:57.2 | 0:00:03.0 | ||
12 | 76 | KLISZ Paweł | 1992 | Zycie na Biegówkach | 3430186 | 12. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:57.7 | 0:00:03.5 | ||
13 | 92 | ANTONSEN Vegard | 1994 | NTNUI | --- | 13. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:58.9 | 0:00:04.6 | ||
14 | 78 | ANTOLEC Jan | 1990 | Życie na Biegówkach | 3430141 | 14. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:59.2 | 0:00:05.0 | ||
15 | 100 | KOUKAL Martin | 1978 | Kempy Martina Koukala | --- | 15. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:59.3 | 0:00:05.0 | ||
16 | 87 | BŘEČKA Dominik | 1999 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3150661 | 16. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:00:59.6 | 0:00:05.4 | ||
17 | 91 | BIANCHI Eugenio | 1985 | Sci Club Sormano | --- | 17. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:01:00.9 | 0:00:06.7 | ||
18 | 88 | BAUER Lukáš | 1977 | Bauer Ski team | 1217350 | 18. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:01:02.5 | 0:00:08.3 | ||
19 | 86 | RISETH Jonas | 1994 | NTNUI | 3422117 | 19. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:01:02.7 | 0:00:08.5 | ||
20 | 90 | STANEK Nejc | 1994 | --- | 3560111 | 20. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:01:03.0 | 0:00:08.8 | ||
21 | 96 | MAYER Stanislav | 1989 | --- | --- | 21. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:01:04.4 | 0:00:10.2 | ||
22 | 99 | KOŽÍŠEK Petr | 1980 | SKP Harrachov | --- | 22. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:01:06.6 | 0:00:12.4 | ||
23 | 93 | JEZIORSKI Piotr | 1978 | CARAMBA TEAM | --- | 23. / muži - kvalifikace | 0:01:13.4 | 0:00:19.1 | ||
--- | 84 | ŠPELIČ Žiga | 1999 | TSK Triglav Kranj | 3560160 | . / muži - kvalifikace | DSQ | --- | ||
--- | 81 | MOOSMANN Tobias | 1997 | SC Kossen | 3050266 | . / muži - kvalifikace | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 85 | BIELESZ David | 1997 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3150673 | . / muži - kvalifikace | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 94 | KORDAČ Jacob Kordač | 1994 | Armáda České Republiky | --- | . / muži - kvalifikace | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 95 | SIŘÍNEK Jakub | 1992 | --- | --- | . / muži - kvalifikace | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 97 | KONDERLA Luboš | 1998 | TJ TŽ Třinec | --- | . / muži - kvalifikace | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 98 | ŠLECHTA Jiří | 1992 | --- | --- | . / muži - kvalifikace | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 101 | GRACLÍK Jan | 1995 | --- | --- | . / muži - kvalifikace | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 102 | MARTYNEK Jakub | 1990 | OUTDOOR&COLOURS | --- | . / muži - kvalifikace | DNS | --- |