Rajecký kros triatlon

Triathlon
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Rajec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 79 athlete detail VARGA Richard 1989 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 1. /  Muži 1:49:57.1 0:00:00.0 11:55.4 [1] 1 00:38.2 [4] 1 1:10:01.1 [2] 1 00:37.3 [3] 1 26:45.1 [1] 1
2 43 athlete detail KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš 1998 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 2. /  Muži 1:54:30.2 0:04:33.1 13:35.5 [3] 3 00:48.6 [8] 3 1:11:57.9 [6] 3 00:42.7 [6] 3 27:25.5 [2] 2
3 46 athlete detail KUBEK Tomáš 1991 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 3. /  Muži 1:55:09.9 0:05:12.8 14:40.8 [5] 5 00:32.9 [1] 5 1:09:12.9 [1] 2 00:40.7 [4] 2 30:02.6 [9] 3
4 60 athlete detail OLSZEWSKI Marek 1987 - nezistený - 4. /  Muži 1:57:52.6 0:07:55.5 14:43.8 [6] 6 00:46.8 [7] 6 1:11:55.5 [5] 4 00:49.9 [12] 4 29:36.6 [6] 4
5 34 athlete detail JANATA Boris 1994 KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON TEAM Skalica 5. /  Muži 1:58:59.7 0:09:02.6 15:08.0 [8] 8 00:49.0 [9] 8 1:11:34.1 [3] 5 00:52.0 [13] 5 30:36.6 [11] 5
6 85 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Peter 1999 SMTNR - SMTA Nitra 6. /  Muži 1:59:36.2 0:09:39.1 13:34.3 [2] 2 00:38.7 [5] 2 1:14:44.1 [9] 7 00:43.4 [8] 7 29:55.7 [7] 6
7 42 athlete detail KOŠÚT Mário 1999 TT Vavrečka 7. /  Muži 2:01:35.6 0:11:38.5 15:45.0 [10] 10 00:37.7 [3] 9 1:11:50.0 [4] 6 01:14.5 [25] 6 32:08.4 [15] 7
8 31 athlete detail HOLEŠA Patrik 1991 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 8. /  Muži 2:02:19.9 0:12:22.8 15:32.5 [9] 9 01:00.0 [15] 12 1:15:27.1 [10] 8 00:59.5 [18] 8 29:20.8 [4] 8
9 40 athlete detail KASMAN Peter 1982 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 9. /  Muži 2:04:52.3 0:14:55.2 19:05.4 [20] 20 01:14.5 [21] 21 1:13:16.5 [7] 9 00:56.6 [15] 9 30:19.3 [10] 9
10 6 athlete detail BIELIK Ivan 1975 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 1. /  Veteráni 1 2:04:58.7 0:15:01.6 19:17.4 [21] 21 00:53.3 [12] 19 1:14:38.6 [8] 11 00:46.0 [10] 11 29:23.4 [5] 10
11 69 athlete detail STODOLA Martin 1989 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 10. /  Muži 2:06:28.4 0:16:31.3 15:46.6 [11] 11 00:37.5 [2] 10 1:17:36.0 [11] 10 00:54.3 [14] 10 31:34.0 [14] 11
12 82 athlete detail VRÁBEL Jozef 1973 TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 2. /  Veteráni 1 2:08:18.1 0:18:21.0 14:14.2 [4] 4 00:55.5 [14] 4 1:20:01.0 [13] 12 00:42.2 [5] 12 32:25.2 [16] 12
13 83 athlete detail WAHLANDT Šimon 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 11. /  Muži 2:08:33.2 0:18:36.1 17:06.7 [13] 13 00:53.3 [12] 13 1:21:12.7 [14] 14 00:32.5 [1] 13 28:48.0 [3] 13
14 28 athlete detail HÁJEK Miroslav 1991 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 12. /  Muži 2:13:09.9 0:23:12.8 19:59.4 [28] 28 01:33.9 [29] 27 1:19:10.2 [12] 15 01:15.0 [27] 16 31:11.4 [12] 14
15 71 athlete detail ŠEBO Filip 1984 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 13. /  Muži 2:14:08.7 0:24:11.6 15:48.1 [12] 12 00:41.1 [6] 11 1:22:42.2 [18] 13 00:43.3 [7] 14 34:14.0 [19] 15
16 38 athlete detail KAMRLA Tomáš 1971 - nezistený - 3. /  Veteráni 1 2:18:03.3 0:28:06.2 17:37.1 [16] 16 01:26.9 [26] 16 1:22:42.0 [17] 17 01:04.8 [20] 17 35:12.5 [21] 16
17 39 athlete detail KAPASNY Juraj 1991 - nezistený - 14. /  Muži 2:18:55.5 0:28:58.4 18:56.0 [19] 19 01:12.6 [20] 18 1:26:07.8 [21] 19 01:12.9 [24] 19 31:26.2 [13] 17
18 56 athlete detail MIKO Marcel 1977 - nezistený - 4. /  Veteráni 1 2:20:57.3 0:31:00.2 19:25.4 [23] 23 01:06.2 [17] 22 1:21:29.8 [15] 18 01:18.6 [28] 18 37:37.3 [28] 18
19 10 athlete detail BULEJ Peter 1975 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 5. /  Veteráni 1 2:21:39.8 0:31:42.7 19:56.4 [27] 27 01:21.6 [23] 25 1:26:02.1 [20] 20 01:14.5 [25] 20 33:05.2 [18] 19
20 80 athlete detail VETRÁK Róbert 1977 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Veteráni 1 2:21:41.7 0:31:44.6 17:14.5 [14] 14 01:20.7 [22] 14 1:22:35.1 [16] 16 00:45.5 [9] 15 39:45.9 [34] 20
21 17 athlete detail DOBIAS Ján 1974 - nezistený - 7. /  Veteráni 1 2:23:45.1 0:33:48.0 15:03.7 [7] 7 00:52.5 [10] 7 1:31:34.1 [24] 21 01:10.9 [22] 21 35:03.9 [20] 21
22 18 athlete detail DOŠEK Ivan 1989 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 15. /  Muži 2:24:10.0 0:34:12.9 19:18.8 [22] 22 00:53.0 [11] 20 1:32:43.3 [29] 23 01:18.9 [29] 23 29:56.0 [8] 22
23 62 athlete detail OTEPKA Igor 1963 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  Veteráni 2 2:25:06.3 0:35:09.2 23:05.6 [37] 37 01:56.9 [36] 37 1:23:05.6 [19] 22 01:21.0 [32] 22 35:37.2 [23] 23
24 35 athlete detail JELENÁK Marián 1969 Škp Trenčín 2. /  Veteráni 2 2:27:34.4 0:37:37.3 19:26.5 [24] 24 02:02.2 [38] 26 1:31:33.1 [23] 24 01:37.5 [37] 24 32:55.1 [17] 24
25 1 athlete detail BABUŠÍK Martin 1974 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 8. /  Veteráni 1 2:31:50.3 0:41:53.2 18:55.6 [18] 18 01:51.7 [35] 23 1:33:14.6 [30] 27 01:34.7 [35] 27 36:13.7 [25] 25
26 21 athlete detail ĎURICA Ľubomír 1965 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 3. /  Veteráni 2 2:31:57.9 0:42:00.8 20:03.9 [29] 29 01:51.3 [34] 29 1:31:47.4 [26] 25 01:36.9 [36] 26 36:38.4 [26] 26
27 29 athlete detail HANUS Ján 1983 - nezistený - 16. /  Muži 2:32:49.5 0:42:52.4 22:10.0 [34] 34 01:04.1 [16] 32 1:32:34.2 [28] 30 01:19.3 [30] 28 35:41.9 [24] 27
28 30 athlete detail HARŠÁNY Filip 2001 - nezistený - 17. /  Muži 2:33:23.6 0:43:26.5 18:49.4 [17] 17 01:11.5 [19] 17 1:33:53.5 [31] 26 01:08.6 [21] 25 38:20.6 [30] 28
29 57 athlete detail MIZERA Pavol 1978 - nezistený - 9. /  Veteráni 1 2:33:57.2 0:44:00.1 22:38.2 [35] 35 01:27.2 [28] 34 1:31:39.2 [25] 29 01:34.0 [34] 29 36:38.6 [27] 29
30 22 athlete detail ĎURTA Tomáš 1980 - nezistený - 10. /  Veteráni 1 2:36:16.9 0:46:19.8 21:12.4 [31] 31 02:10.9 [41] 33 1:36:36.8 [34] 33 01:00.9 [19] 33 35:15.9 [22] 30
31 47 athlete detail KUBINA Roman 1970 - nezistený - 4. /  Veteráni 2 2:36:20.4 0:46:23.3 19:42.6 [25] 25 01:10.9 [18] 24 1:35:11.4 [33] 31 01:20.3 [31] 31 38:55.2 [32] 31
32 74 athlete detail SLIVKA Milan 1977 Tk Žabka Čadca 11. /  Veteráni 1 2:37:16.3 0:47:19.2 25:23.7 [42] 42 01:27.1 [27] 42 1:31:09.5 [22] 32 00:57.6 [17] 32 38:18.4 [29] 32
33 41 athlete detail KOŠÍK Juraj 1993 - nezistený - 18. /  Muži 2:38:11.6 0:48:14.5 21:42.9 [33] 33 01:26.1 [25] 31 1:32:23.8 [27] 28 01:47.2 [39] 30 40:51.6 [38] 33
34 70 athlete detail ŠABO Martin 1979 - nezistený - 12. /  Veteráni 1 2:43:24.8 0:53:27.7 24:15.8 [40] 40 02:04.1 [40] 40 1:34:25.6 [32] 34 01:46.3 [38] 34 40:53.0 [39] 34
35 76 athlete detail URMINSKÝ Lukáš 1992 - nezistený - 19. /  Muži 2:46:55.9 0:56:58.8 20:17.3 [30] 30 02:11.4 [43] 30 1:45:11.9 [39] 39 00:35.9 [2] 37 38:39.4 [31] 35
36 75 athlete detail TOMAŠKOVIČ Juraj 1990 - nezistený - 20. /  Muži 2:47:16.5 0:57:19.4 19:43.7 [26] 26 01:59.4 [37] 28 1:42:20.8 [37] 35 02:00.8 [41] 35 41:11.8 [40] 36
37 64 athlete detail RIK Ladislav 1978 - nezistený - 13. /  Veteráni 1 2:48:23.5 0:58:26.4 23:13.4 [39] 39 01:47.7 [32] 36 1:41:22.3 [36] 37 01:12.3 [23] 36 40:47.8 [37] 37
38 72 athlete detail ŠTESKO Ján 1966 ŠK Oravaman Nižná 5. /  Veteráni 2 2:50:56.1 1:00:59.0 25:55.3 [43] 43 01:43.6 [31] 43 1:39:59.1 [35] 38 01:28.6 [33] 38 41:49.5 [41] 38
39 59 athlete detail NEŠTICKÝ Peter 1985 - nezistený - 21. /  Muži 2:53:50.7 1:03:53.6 26:03.5 [44] 44 01:50.5 [33] 44 1:42:45.4 [38] 40 00:48.9 [11] 40 42:22.4 [42] 39
40 20 athlete detail DRGON Matus 1998 - nezistený - 22. /  Muži 2:54:45.2 1:04:48.1 24:32.4 [41] 41 02:03.1 [39] 41 1:45:41.2 [40] 41 02:01.7 [42] 41 40:26.8 [36] 40
41 51 athlete detail LÁZNIČKA Michal 1976 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 14. /  Veteráni 1 2:55:30.3 1:05:33.2 17:26.8 [15] 15 01:24.8 [24] 15 1:47:29.3 [41] 36 03:00.4 [44] 39 46:09.0 [43] 41
42 4 athlete detail BERNÁTH František 1959 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  Veteráni 3 2:59:07.1 1:09:10.0 23:07.9 [38] 38 02:11.3 [42] 39 1:52:06.6 [42] 43 01:48.6 [40] 43 39:52.7 [35] 42
43 73 athlete detail ŠUTKA Michal 1991 - nezistený - 23. /  Muži 2:59:07.9 1:09:10.8 21:20.4 [32] 32 03:44.7 [44] 38 1:52:24.9 [43] 44 02:29.8 [43] 44 39:08.1 [33] 43
44 12 athlete detail CERNAK Tomas 1987 - nezistený - 24. /  Muži 3:06:45.9 1:16:48.8 22:54.2 [36] 36 01:35.4 [30] 35 1:52:38.2 [44] 42 00:57.0 [16] 42 48:41.1 [44] 44
--- 8 athlete detail BROZ Juraj 1977 - nezistený - . /  Veteráni 1 DNF --- 16:54.0 [-] --- 18:27.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail CELERIN Milan 1965 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin . /  Veteráni 2 DNF --- 16:03.6 [-] --- 17:03.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail KURAŤ Tomáš 1982 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina . /  Muži DNF --- 16:29.9 [-] --- 17:41.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 68 athlete detail SMETANA Marek 1997 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava . /  Muži DNF --- 13:17.8 [-] --- 14:09.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 77 athlete detail VAJDA Martin 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava . /  Veteráni 1 DNF --- 22:53.3 [-] --- 25:22.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.