Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : Author Maraton Tour 2017

Author Valtické Cyklobraní

MTB
DATE :9.9.2017 PLACE  :Valtice

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRUSZKIEWICZ Sebastian
Nowis Team
POL 1:48:40.3 0:00:00.0
2.
FEDAK Ruslan
CZE 1:52:02.3 0:03:22.0
3.
KOUŘIL Martin
CZE 1:54:35.5 0:05:55.2
4.
PLÁTENÍK Stanislav
CZE 1:59:54.9 0:11:14.6
5.
ZLÁMAL Tomáš
CZE 1:59:55.2 0:11:14.9
6.
ŠEBESTA Josef
MERIDA
CZE 2:01:02.2 0:12:21.9
7.
KROPÁČEK Radek
Lovec bike team
CZE 2:01:24.6 0:12:44.3
8.
MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk
Puskinak.cz
CZE 2:01:36.9 0:12:56.6
9.
MIKULÁŠ Martin
CZE 2:02:15.1 0:13:34.8
10.
HLADÍK Ondřej
CZE 2:02:33.6 0:13:53.3
11.
BULIČKA Pavel
CZE 2:03:37.6 0:14:57.3
12.
PRÄSENS Oldřich
CZE 2:04:39.8 0:15:59.5
13.
ZSIGMOND František
CZE 2:05:30.9 0:16:50.6
14.
PISTOVČÁK Roman
CZE 2:06:01.4 0:17:21.1
15.
KARCHŇÁK Jiří
Karsport
CZE 2:08:17.6 0:19:37.3
16.
ŘÍHA Michal
CZE 2:08:25.8 0:19:45.5
17.
STREJČEK Pavel
CZE 2:08:29.6 0:19:49.3
18.
POKORNÝ Petr
CZE 2:09:21.6 0:20:41.3
19.
FONET Miloslav
CZE 2:10:54.3 0:22:14.0
20.
FÜZEK Martin
MP VPS
CZE 2:11:37.6 0:22:57.3
21.
ČECH Martin
Oční optika Čech
CZE 2:11:48.6 0:23:08.3
22.
SMETANA Michal
CZE 2:12:27.9 0:23:47.6
23.
ZEJDA Rostislav
CZE 2:12:27.9 0:23:47.6
24.
PEGÁČ Radek
Atrex Bassta team
CZE 2:12:42.3 0:24:02.0
25.
BRŮŽEK Michal
CZE 2:12:54.8 0:24:14.5
26.
KRATINA Tomáš
CZE 2:13:37.4 0:24:57.1
27.
BURGET Miloslav
CZE 2:13:44.8 0:25:04.5
28.
BRÁNKA Dominik
CZE 2:14:17.1 0:25:36.8
29.
KUKLIŠ Petr
CZE 2:14:27.1 0:25:46.8
30.
KALITA Radek
CZE 2:14:39.8 0:25:59.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DŘÍMALOVÁ Eliška
Nowis Team
CZE 2:08:42.6 0:00:00.0
2.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:27:02.8 0:18:20.2
3.
KARCHŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina
Karsport
CZE 2:27:12.3 0:18:29.7
4.
NYITRAIOVÁ Anetta
CZE 2:34:06.9 0:25:24.3
5.
SICHÁLKOVÁ Natálie
CZE 2:35:43.8 0:27:01.2
6.
MEDKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:37:11.3 0:28:28.7
7.
ZOUHAROVÁ Dagmar
Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas
CZE 2:40:58.8 0:32:16.2
8.
PINDUROVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:43:16.5 0:34:33.9
9.
MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana
CZE 2:43:20.6 0:34:38.0
10.
GAŽIOVÁ Jiřina
CZE 2:47:47.3 0:39:04.7
11.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 2:48:13.7 0:39:31.1
12.
IVIČIČOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:50:31.2 0:41:48.6
13.
ZIMOVA Jana
CZE 2:55:24.9 0:46:42.3
14.
VOJÁČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:57:44.1 0:49:01.5
15.
VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava
CZE 3:03:18.6 0:54:36.0
16.
KRŇÁVKOVÁ Martina
CZE 3:03:49.8 0:55:07.2
17.
STOJAROVÁ Irena
CZE 3:08:38.9 0:59:56.3
18.
JANDUSOVÁ Hana
CZE 3:09:56.5 1:01:13.9
19.
MOJŽÍŠOVÁ Jaroslava
Jízdní kola Pobořany
CZE 3:11:56.5 1:03:13.9
20.
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Marie
CZE 3:12:16.7 1:03:34.1
21.
BAIEROVÁ Martina
CZE 3:35:16.5 1:26:33.9
22.
STROUHALOVÁ Marta
CZE 3:43:32.6 1:34:50.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.