Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : Author Maraton Tour 2017

Author Pražská 50

MTB
DATE :16.9.2017 PLACE  :Praha

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BENEŠ Jan
Cyklosport-pitstop.cz
CZE 1:34:41.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
CZE 1:34:51.2 0:00:10.0
3.
SKÁLA Jaromír
CZE 1:34:57.2 0:00:16.0
4.
GONDA Pavel
Duratec Weil HotelTime
CZE 1:34:57.3 0:00:16.1
5.
VOPAT Milan
CZE 1:35:49.7 0:01:08.5
6.
REEH Jiří
CZE 1:38:13.7 0:03:32.5
7.
STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch
DEXTER CYCLING
CZE 1:38:14.2 0:03:33.0
8.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:38:29.5 0:03:48.3
9.
KRÁLÍK Miloš
Future Cycling Team
CZE 1:38:29.6 0:03:48.4
10.
ČERNÝ Milan
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:38:30.2 0:03:49.0
11.
SPILKA Tomáš
Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest
CZE 1:38:31.2 0:03:50.0
12.
ZIMA Ota
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:38:39.7 0:03:58.5
13.
PECH Martin
BTK EUROBIKE Praha
CZE 1:38:52.5 0:04:11.3
14.
STANČÍK Petr
DURATEC
CZE 1:38:59.8 0:04:18.6
15.
MADER Daniel
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:40:27.7 0:05:46.5
16.
DOLEŽAL Václav
ERSTE Premier Petr Čech Sport MTB team
CZE 1:40:51.3 0:06:10.1
17.
HAJNÝ Martin
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 1:41:10.8 0:06:29.6
18.
SOUKUP David
Varta Králův Dvůr
CZE 1:41:11.2 0:06:30.0
19.
KLUCH Luboš
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:41:16.3 0:06:35.1
20.
JIRKŮ Jakub
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team
CZE 1:41:16.5 0:06:35.3
21.
VÍCH Michal
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:41:17.3 0:06:36.1
22.
KYNDL Lukáš
BSK racing team
CZE 1:41:18.5 0:06:37.3
23.
NÝČ Michal
CZE 1:41:40.2 0:06:59.0
24.
DOBŠOVIČ Vojtěch
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:44:29.6 0:09:48.4
25.
BRADÁČ Vojtěch
CZE 1:44:30.1 0:09:48.9
26.
SOBEK Ondřej
Stark Cycling Team
CZE 1:44:31.3 0:09:50.1
27.
SÁZAVSKÝ Jan
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 1:44:31.3 0:09:50.1
28.
SOPOUŠEK Vojtěch
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:44:31.5 0:09:50.3
29.
NEUBAUER Radim
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS TEAM
CZE 1:44:31.5 0:09:50.3
30.
KUČERA Radek
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:44:31.6 0:09:50.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
SK POLAR
CZE 1:45:13.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ČERNÁ Šárka
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:51:17.1 0:06:03.3
3.
KAROL Bergerová
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:54:04.8 0:08:51.0
4.
BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana
Stark Cycling Team
CZE 1:54:10.5 0:08:56.7
5.
HAMANOVÁ Lucie
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:55:28.3 0:10:14.5
6.
PORAZILOVÁ Michaela
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:55:29.8 0:10:16.0
7.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 1:55:42.3 0:10:28.5
8.
MAŘÍKOVÁ Barbora
BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM
CZE 1:57:56.6 0:12:42.8
9.
FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol
BIG SHOCK! MTB TEAM
CZE 1:59:31.6 0:14:17.8
10.
HRUBÁ Gábina
BSK racing
CZE 2:00:35.6 0:15:21.8
11.
BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:02:41.1 0:17:27.3
12.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:03:43.6 0:18:29.8
13.
HRABOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:07:17.9 0:22:04.1
14.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
Symbio+BMC
CZE 2:09:05.3 0:23:51.5
15.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
BSK racing
CZE 2:09:42.8 0:24:29.0
16.
MUNDLOVÁ Anna
CZE 2:14:31.4 0:29:17.6
17.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:14:34.6 0:29:20.8
18.
PAVLATOVÁ Alena
CZE 2:14:35.1 0:29:21.3
19.
KŘEMENOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:15:01.9 0:29:48.1
20.
ŘEHOŘOVÁ Jana
KPC Praha
CZE 2:15:50.4 0:30:36.6
21.
DROBNÁ Jana
BSK racing
CZE 2:18:11.9 0:32:58.1
22.
ČERNÁ Klára
ERSTE Premier Petr Čech Sport MTB team
CZE 2:20:17.9 0:35:04.1
23.
HOUŠKOVÁ Hana
Cykloteam Vlasenice
CZE 2:20:18.4 0:35:04.6
24.
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita
CZE 2:20:19.4 0:35:05.6
25.
VOJTĚCHOVSKÁ Alena
CZE 2:20:59.4 0:35:45.6
26.
ČURDOVÁ Karolina
CZE 2:21:09.4 0:35:55.6
27.
DUBSKÁ Tereza
Bike Team Levín-Lucberk
CZE 2:27:33.9 0:42:20.1
28.
KOLOCOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:28:38.2 0:43:24.4
29.
MUDROVÁ Šárka
CZE 2:29:19.7 0:44:05.9
30.
ZEDNÍKOVÁ Věra
CZE 2:31:04.2 0:45:50.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.