ČSOB zimná séria 2020/2021 - virtuálne behy2

Running
DATE :03 - 6.12.2020 PLACE  :SR

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČIČKA Ivan
Jablonové maratón club
SVK 0:23:30 0:00:00
2.
HERDICS Gergely
Bežecký klub Veľký Meder
SVK 0:23:53 0:00:23
3.
MESÁROŠ Peter
Kuracie nôžky
SVK 0:24:53 0:01:23
4.
GODÁL Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:26:10 0:02:40
5.
ŠVANTNER Pavol
travelo.club
SVK 0:26:10 0:02:40
6.
MARTINEC Jozef
SVK 0:26:21 0:02:51
7.
ČERVENKA Milan
TJ Dynamo Pardubice
CZE 0:26:26 0:02:56
8.
RUSNÁK Marcel
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:26:32 0:03:02
9.
JAROŠ Ján
Magazin Radar
SVK 0:29:36 0:06:06
10.
BALÁŽ Lukáš
Dvaja statoční
SVK 0:33:59 0:10:29
11.
TRNOVEC František
SVK 0:39:22 0:15:52
12.
ŠVIHRA Milan
LiPtOv
SVK 0:44:58 0:21:28
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VEGHOVÁ Emilia
Želiezovce
SVK 0:23:30 0:00:00
2.
GAVALDOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:25:42 0:02:12
3.
OSTRIHOŇOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:27:27 0:03:57
4.
ŠIMUNEOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:27:41 0:04:11
5.
TALAJKOVÁ Lucia
FitCurves
SVK 0:28:13 0:04:43
6.
SEČKOVÁ Slávka
SVK 0:29:23 0:05:53
7.
KUZMÍNOVÁ Ingrid
SVK 0:30:27 0:06:57
8.
BUCHTOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:33:40 0:10:10
9.
METWALY VEIGLOVA Mariana
TUI RUNNING TEAM
SVK 0:34:00 0:10:30
10.
BORŠOVÁ Alexandra
SVK 0:34:20 0:10:50
11.
KLAČEKOVA Daniela
SVK 0:44:11 0:20:41
12.
REPASKA Viktoria
SVK 0:54:48 0:31:18
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HLAVATA Milan
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:40:10 0:00:00
2.
KUBOŠEK Peter
Hlavice
SVK 0:43:57 0:03:47
3.
MIŠEJE Ivan
PROefekt
SVK 0:48:19 0:08:09
4.
HRINDA Marián
SVK 0:48:41 0:08:31
5.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
wod4everyone
SVK 0:49:07 0:08:57
6.
ŠEVČÍK Marek
Motel Skalka
SVK 0:50:00 0:09:50
7.
KOPECSNI Roland
Anjelský beh
SVK 0:51:28 0:11:18
8.
ŠTEFFEK Tino
SVK 0:51:59 0:11:49
9.
MESÁROŠ Jozef
SVK 0:52:12 0:12:02
10.
BOČKO Matej
Šenkvické rýchle nohy
SVK 0:52:49 0:12:39
11.
TAJNAY Tibor
PSA run team
SVK 0:53:56 0:13:46
12.
BURJAN Vladimír
Reštartni sa
SVK 0:54:24 0:14:14
13.
JAKUBIČKA Jozef
SVK 0:54:50 0:14:40
14.
HLÚCH Marek
SVK 0:57:09 0:16:59
15.
ADAMKOVIC Marian
Banovski behuni
SVK 0:57:49 0:17:39
16.
KUPEC Miroslav
Nitrianska Hokejbalová Organizácia
SVK 1:02:03 0:21:53
17.
BAROŇÁK Ivan
IBasterisk.sk
SVK 1:02:58 0:22:48
18.
ŠTILLA Milan
SVK 1:03:05 0:22:55
19.
DE VIVO Daniele
marathon club ischia
ITA 1:04:02 0:23:52
20.
MICHALOV Martin
SVK 1:09:58 0:29:48
21.
TOMANEK Ivan
SVK 1:12:57 0:32:47
22.
KOSTICKÝ Martin
SVK 1:35:00 0:54:50
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
Here to win team
SVK 0:40:17 0:00:00
2.
ŠTOBROVÁ Natália
SVK 0:58:59 0:18:42
3.
ŠELIGOVÁ Natália
SVK 0:59:53 0:19:36
4.
LUCKÁ Henrieta
SVK 1:14:50 0:34:33
5.
BENOVA Lucia
SVK 1:22:48 0:42:31

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered56
Registered - Men38
Registered - Women18
Started56
Finished51