serie : serie logo

Real Spring Classics - EU - Stage 2

Virtual MTB
DATE :2.4.2021 PLACE  :EU
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:30:06.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:30:20.8 0:00:13.9
3.
DE BLOCK Ludwig
BEL 0:30:56.8 0:00:49.9
4.
JANKOWSKI Pawel
Starsky Cycling Club
POL 0:31:03.2 0:00:56.3
5.
VERGNES JN
Equipe CMI
FRA 0:31:04.2 0:00:57.3
6.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:31:05.0 0:00:58.1
7.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 0:31:25.7 0:01:18.8
8.
BYRD Eamonn
Dublin Wheelers
IRL 0:31:33.2 0:01:26.3
9.
PEETERS Danny
Looking for one :)
BEL 0:31:36.6 0:01:29.7
10.
JOHANSEN Leif
NOR 0:31:44.9 0:01:38.0
11.
ANYWHERE Jack
GBR 0:31:54.6 0:01:47.7
12.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 0:31:54.7 0:01:47.8
13.
LOPES Joao
Pimpoes
POR 0:31:55.3 0:01:48.3
14.
LAMEGO Paulo
Tri-Amazing
POR 0:31:57.7 0:01:50.8
15.
ROSKOSZ Robert
POL 0:32:00.3 0:01:53.4
16.
KŘOUSTEK Martin
FERODO Racing
CZE 0:32:02.4 0:01:55.5
17.
FOLEY Matthew
USA 0:32:13.6 0:02:06.7
18.
HABLE Krispin
AUT 0:32:14.3 0:02:07.4
19.
VÁVRA Jiří
www.hbrebel.cz
CZE 0:32:23.3 0:02:16.3
20.
HARDY Nigel
GBR 0:32:25.3 0:02:18.4
21.
MALGOUYRES Laurent
ASSM St Médard en Jalles - ROUVY FR
FRA 0:32:26.2 0:02:19.2
22.
PIETSCHMANN Robin
SUI 0:32:32.4 0:02:25.5
23.
ALVES Edgar
Litro&Meio Team
POR 0:32:32.5 0:02:25.6
24.
HÁJEK Jiří
Bowling Pec
CZE 0:32:32.6 0:02:25.7
25.
GORLINSKIY Bronislav
Vitrulux
RUS 0:32:34.4 0:02:27.4
26.
DUBCHENKO Valery
WTF - World Triathlon Friends
RUS 0:32:37.0 0:02:30.1
27.
GOOSE Wild
https://www.strava.com/clubs/RouvyTex
USA 0:32:37.1 0:02:30.1
28.
ROLINK Ben
NED 0:32:38.4 0:02:31.5
29.
DI CRISTO Giuseppe
ASD ROKKA BIKE
ITA 0:32:39.0 0:02:32.1
30.
ERASMUS Ronald
RSA 0:32:52.0 0:02:45.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ANDREOLI Sabina
ITA 0:36:24.5 0:00:00.0
2.
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Aneta
OSI Triatlon
CZE 0:38:05.2 0:01:40.7
3.
JUNG Sabine
Team Fire
AUT 0:38:36.7 0:02:12.2
4.
KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:39:21.4 0:02:56.9
5.
STRUMPFER Talita
CAN 0:40:01.8 0:03:37.3
6.
BURYANOV Terri
USA 0:40:03.5 0:03:39.0
7.
KOWALSKA Anna
POL 0:40:38.1 0:04:13.6
8.
VOORTMAN Sybille
GER 0:40:52.9 0:04:28.4
9.
KREUZOVA Marta
CZE 0:41:07.5 0:04:43.0
10.
RANKIN shannon
Death Guild Thunderdome
USA 0:41:50.9 0:05:26.4
11.
LAUGHLIN Mitzi
USA 0:42:21.9 0:05:57.4
12.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 0:43:11.4 0:06:46.9
13.
SIMPSON Adele
GBR 0:43:41.0 0:07:16.5
14.
COMPOSTELLA Chiara
Argonauts
ITA 0:44:18.6 0:07:54.1
15.
TRUCHSEß Alexandra
GER 0:44:33.8 0:08:09.3
16.
FAVREAU Solange
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc)
CAN 0:45:09.9 0:08:45.4
17.
BENSON Helen
USA 0:45:38.8 0:09:14.3
18.
LAURIA Ligia
BRA 0:45:54.2 0:09:29.7
19.
GATTUSO Melissa
USA 0:45:57.7 0:09:33.2
20.
ELLERT Eva
SWE 0:46:08.1 0:09:43.6
21.
WAGLEWISE echo
USA 0:46:08.3 0:09:43.8
22.
SAVAGE Sylvie
CAN 0:46:13.0 0:09:48.5
23.
BENNETT -Lesley
Tyneside Vagabonds
GBR 0:46:58.2 0:10:33.7
24.
LEFRANÇOIS Marie-Claire
Rouvy Québec ( RYQC)
CAN 0:48:06.0 0:11:41.5
25.
BOUCHARD Louise
Rouvy Québec
CAN 0:48:11.4 0:11:46.9
26.
HOPPE Heidrun
Evanston Bike Club
USA 0:48:11.9 0:11:47.4
27.
NICOLLE Tiphaine
CAN 0:49:18.4 0:12:53.9
28.
HSU Jennifer
USA 0:49:28.0 0:13:03.4
29.
BACCINI Elena
ITA 0:50:25.8 0:14:01.3
30.
TOMIE Adriana
CAN 0:50:47.9 0:14:23.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.