RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:42:31.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:42:38.7 | 0:00:07.1 |
3. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 0:44:15.5 | 0:01:43.9 |
4. | HILDE Ludovic |
All Pro Bicycles Simi Valley |
USA | 0:44:22.7 | 0:01:51.1 |
5. | MAIER Christoph |
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-) |
GER | 0:44:43.2 | 0:02:11.6 |
6. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 0:45:02.7 | 0:02:31.1 |
7. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:45:02.8 | 0:02:31.2 | |
8. | VÁVRA Jiří |
www.hbrebel.cz |
CZE | 0:45:15.8 | 0:02:44.2 |
9. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:45:19.1 | 0:02:47.5 |
10. | HALVA Jakub |
CZE | 0:45:20.9 | 0:02:49.3 | |
11. | ANYWHERE Jack |
GBR | 0:45:30.2 | 0:02:58.6 | |
12. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 0:45:30.2 | 0:02:58.6 | |
13. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 0:45:33.0 | 0:03:01.4 |
14. | PEETERS Danny |
Looking for one :) |
BEL | 0:45:43.6 | 0:03:12.0 |
15. | LAMEGO Paulo |
Tri-Amazing |
POR | 0:45:50.8 | 0:03:19.2 |
16. | ALVES Edgar |
Litro&Meio Team |
POR | 0:45:55.8 | 0:03:24.2 |
17. | MALGOUYRES Laurent |
ASSM St Médard en Jalles - ROUVY FR |
FRA | 0:45:56.4 | 0:03:24.8 |
18. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 0:46:04.0 | 0:03:32.4 | |
19. | HRVOJIC Mirko |
CRO | 0:46:17.4 | 0:03:45.8 | |
20. | CAYER Bruno |
Chambly (Qc) |
CAN | 0:46:23.6 | 0:03:52.0 |
21. | DE KERF Dominic |
NED | 0:46:26.9 | 0:03:55.3 | |
22. | MORROW Curtis |
CAN | 0:46:44.3 | 0:04:12.7 | |
23. | HÁJEK Jiří |
Bowling Pec |
CZE | 0:46:44.4 | 0:04:12.8 |
24. | HARDY Nigel |
GBR | 0:46:49.1 | 0:04:17.5 | |
25. | TOONE Ed |
Leicester road club |
GBR | 0:46:59.8 | 0:04:28.2 |
26. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:47:19.3 | 0:04:47.7 | |
27. | DUBCHENKO Valery |
WTF - World Triathlon Friends |
RUS | 0:47:22.6 | 0:04:51.1 |
28. | DAMIEN_RFR Damien |
Amicale Cyclotouriste de la Banlieue Est |
FRA | 0:47:31.3 | 0:04:59.7 |
29. | HARTERRE Trevor |
CAN | 0:47:35.2 | 0:05:03.6 | |
30. | MOURAO Tiago |
POR | 0:47:44.8 | 0:05:13.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUNG Sabine |
Team Fire |
AUT | 0:55:56.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PERNICOVA Michaela |
cykloGregi |
CZE | 0:56:59.7 | 0:01:03.1 |
3. | GAGNON Pascale |
CAN | 0:57:51.2 | 0:01:54.5 | |
4. | GEHMACHER Christine |
GER | 0:58:28.3 | 0:02:31.7 | |
5. | MACCALLUM Davina |
NZL | 0:59:27.9 | 0:03:31.2 | |
6. | KREUZOVA Marta |
CZE | 0:59:50.6 | 0:03:54.0 | |
7. | FELLNER Kathrin |
Laufen statt Saufen |
AUT | 1:00:12.0 | 0:04:15.4 |
8. | MEPHAM Jane |
GBR | 1:00:57.1 | 0:05:00.4 | |
9. | FIOLLEAU Michele |
CAN | 1:01:19.2 | 0:05:22.5 | |
10. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:02:25.1 | 0:06:28.4 | |
11. | ELLERT Eva |
SWE | 1:05:55.7 | 0:09:59.1 | |
12. | FAVREAU Solange |
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc) |
CAN | 1:07:23.4 | 0:11:26.8 |
13. | -MCGUIRE -Jessica |
USA | 1:07:36.3 | 0:11:39.6 | |
14. | WAGLEWISE echo |
USA | 1:20:56.5 | 0:24:59.9 | |
15. | DUNCAN Christine |
CAN | 1:21:46.0 | 0:25:49.4 |