Jilemnická 50
DATE : | 19 - 20.1.2013 | PLACE : | Jilemnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | WEBPAGES : | www.skijilemnice.cz/jilemnicka50 |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYGL Ladislav |
CZE | 1:06:57.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ŠRETR Radek |
Atomic nordic team |
CZE | 1:06:59.8 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | ČECH Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:07:02.2 | 0:00:04.8 |
4. | KAUTZ Michal |
ATLAS Czech Republic |
CZE | 1:07:08.4 | 0:00:11.0 |
5. | PŠENICKA Jakub |
CZE | 1:07:15.0 | 0:00:17.6 | |
6. | PÍČ Karel |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 1:11:06.2 | 0:04:08.8 |
7. | JAVŮREK Petr |
APACHE LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 1:11:49.1 | 0:04:51.7 |
8. | KUBRIČAN Lukáš |
DUKLA |
CZE | 1:11:52.6 | 0:04:55.2 |
9. | RANDÁK Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:12:09.7 | 0:05:12.3 |
10. | HOLUB Petr |
Pete Ádr team |
CZE | 1:12:24.9 | 0:05:27.5 |
11. | SZWADE Radek |
POL | 1:12:41.0 | 0:05:43.6 | |
12. | PLECHÁČ Petr |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:12:51.2 | 0:05:53.8 |
13. | KURA Hynek |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:13:00.9 | 0:06:03.5 |
14. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:13:20.4 | 0:06:23.0 |
15. | ŠRŮTEK David |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 1:13:21.8 | 0:06:24.4 |
16. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 1:14:05.4 | 0:07:08.0 |
17. | MACHÁČ Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:14:06.0 | 0:07:08.6 |
18. | KOŽNAR František |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:14:39.3 | 0:07:41.9 |
19. | KUBINA Šimon |
HSK Benecko |
CZE | 1:14:41.4 | 0:07:44.0 |
20. | VALENTA Tomáš |
Pardubice |
CZE | 1:14:42.6 | 0:07:45.2 |
21. | VEJNAR Josef |
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou |
CZE | 1:15:14.8 | 0:08:17.4 |
22. | ČADA Tomáš |
Redpoint Toko Team |
CZE | 1:15:34.7 | 0:08:37.3 |
23. | KUDRNÁČ Vojtěch |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:15:37.4 | 0:08:40.0 |
24. | ŠMÍD Michal |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:15:49.3 | 0:08:51.9 |
25. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
resttu.cz |
CZE | 1:15:50.2 | 0:08:52.8 |
26. | PAULŮ Jan |
CZE | 1:15:58.5 | 0:09:01.1 | |
27. | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír |
SKP Jablonec |
CZE | 1:16:51.4 | 0:09:54.0 |
28. | MAREK Michal |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:16:56.4 | 0:09:59.0 |
29. | BIDMON Jiří |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:17:37.6 | 0:10:40.2 |
30. | STRNAD Aleš |
Eleven cycling test team |
CZE | 1:17:41.1 | 0:10:43.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOŘUTOVÁ Kamila |
Salomon Nordic Team |
CZE | 1:17:53.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PACHOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína |
HSK Benecko |
CZE | 1:19:18.3 | 0:01:24.9 |
3. | BALATKOVÁ Michaela |
Eleven footbike team |
CZE | 1:19:24.2 | 0:01:30.8 |
4. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
Redpoint Toko Team |
CZE | 1:22:28.4 | 0:04:35.0 |
5. | JANATOVÁ Katka |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:27:23.2 | 0:09:29.8 |
6. | PAULŮ Blanka |
ski vysoké nad jizerou |
CZE | 1:28:00.7 | 0:10:07.3 |
7. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 1:29:58.5 | 0:12:05.1 |
8. | BALOUNOVÁ Jana |
Czech Apnea Team |
CZE | 1:31:08.2 | 0:13:14.8 |
9. | KALINOVÁ Markéta |
VSK Humanita Praha |
CZE | 1:31:57.5 | 0:14:04.1 |
10. | GAUDELOVA Jana |
Sokol Horní branná |
CZE | 1:33:12.9 | 0:15:19.5 |
11. | MALÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:36:29.9 | 0:18:36.5 | |
12. | KOCIÁNOVÁ Barbara |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:37:02.5 | 0:19:09.1 |
13. | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie |
BSO Rabbit |
CZE | 1:37:20.4 | 0:19:27.0 |
14. | BUKOVSKÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:41:06.8 | 0:23:13.4 | |
15. | LISLEROVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 1:42:00.4 | 0:24:07.0 | |
16. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 1:42:37.7 | 0:24:44.3 | |
17. | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana |
Redpoint Toko Team |
CZE | 1:43:05.0 | 0:25:11.6 |
18. | ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana |
ASEKO |
CZE | 1:44:06.2 | 0:26:12.8 |
19. | KARBANOVÁ Vendula |
VSK Humanita Praha |
CZE | 1:45:22.3 | 0:27:28.9 |
20. | KRCHOVÁ Zuzana |
Koustyle.cz |
CZE | 1:47:24.5 | 0:29:31.1 |
21. | BALLOVÁ Klára |
HO Škrovád |
CZE | 1:51:52.1 | 0:33:58.7 |
22. | PÁTKOVÁ Iva |
AC Slovan Liberec/Pomalí kluci |
CZE | 1:55:48.5 | 0:37:55.1 |
23. | SZABÓ Eva |
Hrom do piecky ! |
CZE | 1:56:11.4 | 0:38:18.0 |
24. | CHLUPATÁ Jana |
SABZO |
CZE | 1:56:35.7 | 0:38:42.3 |
25. | KOMZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
HO Škrovád |
CZE | 1:56:51.3 | 0:38:57.9 |
26. | VÁVROVÁ Markéta |
Rolníci TJ ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:58:46.7 | 0:40:53.3 |
27. | ŠTUDLAROVÁ PELÍŠKOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 2:01:58.9 | 0:44:05.5 | |
28. | SEEMANOVÁ Jana |
Klub K2 |
CZE | 2:06:57.8 | 0:49:04.4 |
29. | ŠVORCOVÁ Tereza |
Liščí pacička |
CZE | 2:09:23.1 | 0:51:29.7 |
30. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Zuzana |
SK Žabovřesky ( orientační běh) |
CZE | 2:31:04.9 | 1:13:11.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANOŠEC Miroslav |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:20:13.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEDLÁČEK Václav |
ATLAS Czech Republic |
CZE | 2:22:14.1 | 0:02:00.7 |
3. | ŠRETR Radek |
Atomic nordic team |
CZE | 2:22:46.6 | 0:02:33.2 |
4. | PSENICKA Jakub |
CZE | 2:23:43.4 | 0:03:30.0 | |
5. | KUBINA Matěj |
HSK Benecko |
CZE | 2:27:02.1 | 0:06:48.7 |
6. | MIKUŠ Martin |
Atomic nordic team |
CZE | 2:27:40.1 | 0:07:26.7 |
7. | HERBS Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:28:38.9 | 0:08:25.5 |
8. | GROSS Ralf |
GER | 2:31:41.8 | 0:11:28.4 | |
9. | SAJDL Martin |
Zizkovsky tygri |
CZE | 2:33:07.8 | 0:12:54.4 |
10. | NESVADBA Petr |
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou |
CZE | 2:33:58.7 | 0:13:45.3 |
11. | NAVRÁTIL Ondřej |
Sokol Vsetín |
CZE | 2:34:23.9 | 0:14:10.5 |
12. | SRNSKÝ Radim |
ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou |
CZE | 2:35:05.7 | 0:14:52.3 |
13. | LANDA František |
Silvini Skitrab team |
CZE | 2:36:05.9 | 0:15:52.5 |
14. | PETR Pavel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:36:08.7 | 0:15:55.3 |
15. | TUČEK Martin |
Sumava |
CZE | 2:36:36.9 | 0:16:23.5 |
16. | PELA Zbyněk |
SKI PAX Horní Maxov |
CZE | 2:36:41.0 | 0:16:27.6 |
17. | SUCHÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 2:37:55.2 | 0:17:41.8 |
18. | JANATA Karel |
HSK Benecko |
CZE | 2:38:31.9 | 0:18:18.5 |
19. | PROSS David |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:39:49.2 | 0:19:35.8 |
20. | ČADA Tomáš |
Redpoint Toko Team |
CZE | 2:39:53.9 | 0:19:40.5 |
21. | PAULŮ Jan |
CZE | 2:40:00.6 | 0:19:47.2 | |
22. | VÁŇA Jiří |
Silvini Ski Trab team |
CZE | 2:40:52.6 | 0:20:39.2 |
23. | CEJPEK Jan |
Jihlava |
CZE | 2:41:17.9 | 0:21:04.5 |
24. | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír |
SKP Jablonec |
CZE | 2:41:33.9 | 0:21:20.5 |
25. | NOVOTNÝ Daniel |
Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov |
CZE | 2:42:09.9 | 0:21:56.5 |
26. | MACAJ Jan |
TJ SOkol Ruprechtice |
CZE | 2:43:32.8 | 0:23:19.4 |
27. | VALENTA Tomáš |
Pardubice |
CZE | 2:44:27.0 | 0:24:13.6 |
28. | VEJNAR Josef |
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou |
CZE | 2:45:14.0 | 0:25:00.6 |
29. | PALAS Jan |
Pally ProRacing Team |
CZE | 2:45:50.0 | 0:25:36.6 |
30. | EHL Jaroslav |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:46:04.4 | 0:25:51.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JETMAROVÁ Jana |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 2:51:14.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BICOVA Karolina |
Salomon Nordic Racing team / Dukla |
CZE | 2:55:28.8 | 0:04:14.7 |
3. | BORUTOVA Kamila |
Salomon Nordic Team |
CZE | 3:00:08.6 | 0:08:54.5 |
4. | LANKOVÁ Lada |
Silvini Ski Trab team |
CZE | 3:10:26.3 | 0:19:12.2 |
5. | LISLEROVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 3:17:35.2 | 0:26:21.1 | |
6. | MADĚROVÁ Michaela |
Rudolfovské Gazely |
CZE | 3:24:34.1 | 0:33:20.0 |
7. | MATRASOVÁ Kateřina |
SK OB Chrast |
CZE | 3:25:20.5 | 0:34:06.4 |
8. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 3:39:08.1 | 0:47:54.0 | |
9. | JENÍKOVÁ Karolína |
ZO 226 |
CZE | 3:43:20.4 | 0:52:06.3 |
10. | SZABÓ Eva |
Hrom do piecky ! |
CZE | 3:54:38.6 | 1:03:24.5 |
11. | BOHACOVA Lenka |
KLUB EXTRÉMNÍCH BĚŽKAŘŮ |
CZE | 4:03:31.5 | 1:12:17.4 |
12. | SCHÜTZNEROVÁ Lucie |
Start Náchod |
CZE | 4:20:44.2 | 1:29:30.1 |
13. | KUBROVÁ Dagmar |
Hvězda Pardubice |
CZE | 4:37:21.7 | 1:46:07.6 |
14. | HOLASOVÁ Jarmila |
Tragéd Team Praha |
CZE | 4:43:29.5 | 1:52:15.4 |
15. | BREBURDOVÁ Hana |
MK Kladno |
CZE | 5:14:16.7 | 2:23:02.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŽÍŠEK Dušan |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 1:15:50.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČECH Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:15:56.6 | 0:00:06.0 |
3. | KAUTZ Michal |
ATLAS Czech Republic |
CZE | 1:16:41.8 | 0:00:51.2 |
4. | KURA Hynek |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:18:44.0 | 0:02:53.4 |
5. | MAREK Michal |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:19:54.0 | 0:04:03.4 |
6. | JAVŮREK Petr |
APACHE LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 1:20:07.3 | 0:04:16.7 |
7. | PLECHÁČ Petr |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:20:42.1 | 0:04:51.5 |
8. | MACHÁČ Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:21:48.1 | 0:05:57.5 |
9. | VOZKA Pavel |
Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov |
CZE | 1:22:26.6 | 0:06:36.0 |
10. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:22:39.0 | 0:06:48.4 |
11. | PÍČ Karel |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 1:22:50.8 | 0:07:00.2 |
12. | JIRAN Petr |
Silvini Ski Trab team |
CZE | 1:23:06.3 | 0:07:15.7 |
13. | SCHNEIDER Silvio |
Bertsdorfer SV |
GER | 1:23:27.8 | 0:07:37.2 |
14. | BOURA Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:23:56.2 | 0:08:05.6 |
15. | PEKAŘ Štěpán |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:24:53.0 | 0:09:02.4 |
16. | KUBINA Šimon |
HSK Benecko |
CZE | 1:25:12.7 | 0:09:22.1 |
17. | JINDRA Adam |
VSK Humanita Praha |
CZE | 1:25:39.7 | 0:09:49.1 |
18. | ŠRŮTEK David |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 1:26:51.3 | 0:11:00.7 |
19. | ŠMÍD Michal |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:28:38.9 | 0:12:48.3 |
20. | KOŽNAR František |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:28:49.1 | 0:12:58.5 |
21. | MRÁZ Antonín |
VSK Elektro |
CZE | 1:28:50.7 | 0:13:00.1 |
22. | BENÁK Jan |
X-IONT.CZ - StenaHK |
CZE | 1:28:51.3 | 0:13:00.7 |
23. | DEMJANOVIČ Michal |
Redpoint Toko Team |
CZE | 1:29:09.1 | 0:13:18.5 |
24. | ONDRUŠKA Vojtěch |
Fortex ski Moravský Beroun |
CZE | 1:30:11.2 | 0:14:20.6 |
25. | MACHÁČ Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:31:03.9 | 0:15:13.3 |
26. | GOTVALD Josef |
Výlet Liberec |
CZE | 1:31:17.5 | 0:15:26.9 |
27. | MALÝ Jan |
CZE | 1:31:46.0 | 0:15:55.4 | |
28. | SCHLECHTER Vojtěch |
VEkonom - Žižkovský Tygři |
CZE | 1:32:00.3 | 0:16:09.7 |
29. | HOFMAN Daniel |
Kanoistika Poděbrady |
CZE | 1:32:06.5 | 0:16:15.9 |
30. | NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 1:32:08.9 | 0:16:18.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
Redpoint Toko Team |
CZE | 1:34:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:38:42.2 | 0:04:23.2 |
3. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Šárka |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 1:39:01.2 | 0:04:42.2 |
4. | SAJDLOVA Jana |
Zizkovsky tygri |
CZE | 1:40:34.1 | 0:06:15.1 |
5. | SOUKUPOVÁ Andrea |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:41:26.3 | 0:07:07.3 |
6. | PLECHÁČOVÁ Eliška |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:41:30.9 | 0:07:11.9 |
7. | HANUŠOVÁ Dominika |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:44:06.3 | 0:09:47.3 |
8. | GAUDELOVÁ Jana |
Sokol Horní branná |
CZE | 1:45:26.4 | 0:11:07.4 |
9. | PAULŮ Blanka |
ski vysoké nad jizerou |
CZE | 1:45:45.4 | 0:11:26.4 |
10. | HOLÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 1:45:58.9 | 0:11:39.9 |
11. | ANDRŠOVÁ Zuzana |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 1:47:32.5 | 0:13:13.5 |
12. | ADOLFOVÁ Pavlína |
TJ Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:54:07.3 | 0:19:48.3 |
13. | TROJANOVÁ Anežka |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:54:17.1 | 0:19:58.1 |
14. | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana |
Redpoint Toko Team |
CZE | 1:55:50.3 | 0:21:31.3 |
15. | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:58:04.4 | 0:23:45.4 | |
16. | ČÍŽKOVÁ Barbora |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:59:03.2 | 0:24:44.2 |
17. | HYNKOVÁ Tamara |
DSA Trutnov |
CZE | 1:59:35.9 | 0:25:16.9 |
18. | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Jaroslava |
CZE | 2:01:30.4 | 0:27:11.4 | |
19. | MALIŠOVÁ Karla |
USK Praha |
CZE | 2:01:57.4 | 0:27:38.4 |
20. | MARTINOVÁ Eva |
TJ Sokol Valteřice |
CZE | 2:06:08.9 | 0:31:49.9 |
21. | ONDRUŠKOVÁ Jitka |
Fortex ski Moravský Beroun |
CZE | 2:06:35.8 | 0:32:16.8 |
22. | HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta |
Symbio+cycling |
CZE | 2:07:09.9 | 0:32:50.9 |
23. | POKORNÁ Věnceslava |
AC Kovošrot Praha |
CZE | 2:07:56.3 | 0:33:37.3 |
24. | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:10:48.3 | 0:36:29.3 |
25. | VÁVROVÁ Markéta |
Rolníci TJ ČZU Praha |
CZE | 2:15:11.7 | 0:40:52.7 |
26. | CEJPKOVÁ Ivana |
Jihlava |
CZE | 2:15:51.8 | 0:41:32.8 |
27. | POLÁKOVÁ Vlasta |
CZE | 2:16:42.3 | 0:42:23.3 | |
28. | RANDAKOVA Hana |
Liga 100 Praha |
CZE | 2:17:02.0 | 0:42:43.0 |
29. | ROČŇÁKOVÁ Miloslava |
M tým Zvole |
CZE | 2:17:28.9 | 0:43:09.9 |
30. | GODARSKA Tatiana |
Oslino, Slovensko |
SVK | 2:18:30.8 | 0:44:11.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 718 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 625 |
Registered - Women | 93 |
Started | 668 |
Finished | 659 |