serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 1. Bratislavské mosty

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NÁMEŠNÝ Lukáš
SVK 1:07:40 0:00:00
2.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 1:08:37 0:00:57
3.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:09:39 0:01:59
4.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 1:11:29 0:03:49
5.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:11:30 0:03:50
6.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:12:44 0:05:04
7.
DUŠENKO Ivan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:13:10 0:05:30
8.
BUČÁK Marian
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:13:10 0:05:30
9.
POLNIŠ Miroslav
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 1:13:13 0:05:33
10.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:13:49 0:06:09
11.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 1:14:01 0:06:21
12.
ZAJÍČEK Milan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:14:53 0:07:13
13.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 1:14:56 0:07:16
14.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:16:52 0:09:12
15.
ROGASIK Didier
Srnky a muflón
FRA 1:18:31 0:10:51
16.
VACULA Ján
SVK 1:18:48 0:11:08
17.
BÍRO Robert
SVK 1:19:00 0:11:20
18.
ULEHLA Dag
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:19:11 0:11:31
19.
LIBERČAN Adam
Na konci s dychom
SVK 1:19:57 0:12:17
20.
PUKALOVIČ Jozef
Bratislava marathon team
SVK 1:21:01 0:13:21
21.
LUCKÝ Pavol
BILLA
SVK 1:21:35 0:13:55
22.
BARACKA Jakub
Deravé topánky
SVK 1:22:07 0:14:27
23.
HORVÁTH Daniel
SVK 1:22:50 0:15:10
24.
GODÁL Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:23:18 0:15:38
25.
HORAL Miroslav
SVK 1:23:44 0:16:04
26.
VRABLIK Ladislav
SVK 1:24:19 0:16:39
27.
DRGOŇ Štefan
Sanofi
SVK 1:24:35 0:16:55
28.
OPAVSKÝ Peter
SVK 1:24:59 0:17:19
29.
HLAVATÝ Miroslav
MVP
SVK 1:25:21 0:17:41
30.
TAKÁČ Radoslav
WBAPD Run team
SVK 1:25:30 0:17:50
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
Kovalcuk_team; sheruns
SVK 1:14:00 0:00:00
2.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:17:24 0:03:24
3.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Srnky a muflón
SVK 1:18:31 0:04:31
4.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:20:42 0:06:42
5.
KUTLIKOVA Jana
SHEruns
SVK 1:21:28 0:07:28
6.
BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 1:22:55 0:08:55
7.
PENTRÁKOVÁ Veronika
MVP
SVK 1:25:37 0:11:37
8.
KULICHOVA Veronika
Sweetbeans coffee
SVK 1:25:42 0:11:42
9.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:28:03 0:14:03
10.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:28:58 0:14:58
11.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:29:07 0:15:07
12.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 1:32:56 0:18:56
13.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:33:16 0:19:16
14.
VRÁBLOVÁ Zuzana
OCR Panex
SVK 1:33:21 0:19:21
15.
KUCHARÍKOVÁ Katarína
SHEruns
SVK 1:33:28 0:19:28
16.
KRÁĽOVÁ Barbora
SHEruns
SVK 1:33:56 0:19:56
17.
TOMKOVA Tatiana
SVK 1:34:57 0:20:57
18.
MARAKOVA Katarina
SVK 1:36:31 0:22:31
19.
GRAUZELOVÁ Táňa
SVK 1:37:16 0:23:16
20.
GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila
SVK 1:37:18 0:23:18
21.
FURSTOVA Jana
SVK 1:38:25 0:24:25
22.
PARTIKOVA Petra
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 1:38:38 0:24:38
23.
BAROŠOVÁ Katarina
SVK 1:38:45 0:24:45
24.
ŠIMEKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:38:48 0:24:48
25.
BOHM Ivana
SVK 1:39:24 0:25:24
26.
MASKOVA Kristina
SVK 1:39:50 0:25:50
27.
JAMRIŠKOVÁ Alexandra
SVK 1:40:39 0:26:39
28.
OROŠOVÁ Blažena
Speed4dogs
SVK 1:42:23 0:28:23
29.
MAJZLANOVÁ Zuzana
3klub Šamorín
SVK 1:44:06 0:30:06
30.
VANOVČANOVÁ Lucia
Pacienti s pľúcnou hypertenziou
SVK 1:44:55 0:30:55

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.