serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 3. Devínska Kobyla

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:48:42 0:00:00
2.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:49:21 0:00:39
3.
NÁMEŠNÝ Lukáš
SVK 1:00:51 0:12:09
4.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
wod4everyone
SVK 1:01:12 0:12:30
5.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:02:40 0:13:58
6.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:04:04 0:15:22
7.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 1:04:59 0:16:17
8.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 1:06:20 0:17:38
9.
KOLAČAN Martin
K&K Racing
SVK 1:09:07 0:20:25
10.
ŠPALEK Dávid
Sp-rebau.sk
SVK 1:11:02 0:22:20
11.
TAKÁČ Radoslav
WBAPD Run team
SVK 1:13:24 0:24:42
12.
BISTÁK Andrej
SVK 1:13:32 0:24:50
13.
ŠIMKO Patrik
SVK 1:14:09 0:25:27
14.
KUBIŠ Branislav
SVK 1:14:13 0:25:31
15.
CHUDÍK Andrej
SVK 1:14:13 0:25:31
16.
HARMATA Peter
SVK 1:15:25 0:26:43
17.
SCHWARZ Rišo
SVK 1:15:33 0:26:51
18.
LIBERČAN Adam
Na konci s dychom
SVK 1:15:53 0:27:11
19.
VEVERKA Miloš
FIT štýl Running Team
SVK 1:16:52 0:28:10
20.
CHODAS Michal
neopúšťaj sa !
SVK 1:18:13 0:29:31
21.
VOLODIN Sergey
Triatleta
RUS 1:18:58 0:30:16
22.
RYŠÁNEK Tomáš
#za_kamelot
SVK 1:21:13 0:32:31
23.
MIKLIAN Peter
SVK 1:21:52 0:33:10
24.
TAKAC Marian
#za_kamelot
SVK 1:22:36 0:33:54
25.
SEBÍŇ Michal
Slimáčik Naturpáčik
SVK 1:26:44 0:38:02
26.
ŽVAK Vladimír
SVK 1:27:02 0:38:20
27.
BATIK Ladislav
SC INFINITY
SVK 1:28:18 0:39:36
28.
ZELNICKÝ Štefan
DVS Hviezda
SVK 1:29:31 0:40:49
29.
HUSÁR Peter
Gekon sport Trenčín
SVK 1:32:56 0:44:14
30.
MOKRÁŇ Pavel
MKHL Runners
SVK 1:35:28 0:46:46
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:11:04 0:00:00
2.
KULICHOVA Veronika
Sweetbeans coffee
SVK 1:12:45 0:01:41
3.
FURJELOVA Miroslava
SVK 1:16:32 0:05:28
4.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:23:07 0:12:03
5.
MASKOVA Kristina
SVK 1:29:19 0:18:15
6.
FURSTOVA Jana
SVK 1:31:02 0:19:58
7.
OROŠOVÁ Blažena
Speed4dogs
SVK 1:32:24 0:21:20
8.
MARAKOVA Katarina
SVK 1:32:28 0:21:24
9.
MARTINKOVÁ Viktória
SVK 1:34:38 0:23:34
10.
MOKRÁŇOVÁ Darina
MKHL Runners
SVK 1:35:27 0:24:23
11.
ŠTEFULA FANČOVIČ Simona
IBP running team
SVK 1:35:30 0:24:26
12.
LERCH Silvia
SHEruns
SVK 1:38:08 0:27:04
13.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:43:28 0:32:24
14.
JAHELKOVA Eva
SVK 1:46:51 0:35:47
15.
VARGOVA Eva
Run Forrest Run
SVK 1:46:51 0:35:47
16.
BABOŠOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 1:59:42 0:48:38
17.
FOGLOVÁ Jana
SVK 2:30:59 1:19:55

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.