serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 2. Mestský okruh

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:45:08 0:00:00
2.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:48:14 0:03:06
3.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 0:51:03 0:05:55
4.
BENKO Martin
SVK 0:52:53 0:07:45
5.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 0:55:03 0:09:55
6.
DUŠENKO Ivan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:55:09 0:10:01
7.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 0:56:11 0:11:03
8.
KRIVÁČEK Tomas
SVK 0:56:29 0:11:21
9.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 0:56:36 0:11:28
10.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:57:00 0:11:52
11.
FILO Peter
SVK 0:57:54 0:12:46
12.
VACULA Ján
SVK 0:58:33 0:13:25
13.
DIOSSY Norbert
SVK 0:59:15 0:14:07
14.
DRGOŇ Štefan
Sanofi
SVK 0:59:27 0:14:19
15.
BARACKA Jakub
Deravé topánky
SVK 0:59:58 0:14:50
16.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:00:33 0:15:25
17.
LUCKÝ Pavol
BILLA
SVK 1:01:04 0:15:56
18.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:01:25 0:16:17
19.
BUČÁK Marian
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:02:19 0:17:11
20.
ZAJÍČEK Milan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:02:24 0:17:16
21.
POLNIŠ Miroslav
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:03:06 0:17:58
22.
BLONSKI Daniel
STEFANIKTRAIL.SK
SVK 1:03:26 0:18:18
23.
BISTÁK Andrej
SVK 1:03:27 0:18:19
24.
VRABLIK Ladislav
SVK 1:03:36 0:18:28
25.
ROGASIK Didier
Srnky a muflón
FRA 1:04:08 0:19:00
26.
GODÁL Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:05:20 0:20:12
27.
VOLODIN Sergey
Triatleta
RUS 1:05:39 0:20:31
28.
KUBIŠ Branislav
SVK 1:05:59 0:20:51
29.
PUKALOVIČ Jozef
Bratislava marathon team
SVK 1:06:45 0:21:37
30.
PAVLÍK Tomáš
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:06:56 0:21:48
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
Tri2Fly
SVK 0:52:08 0:00:00
2.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:59:31 0:07:23
3.
TRNKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:00:27 0:08:19
4.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
Kovalcuk_team; sheruns
SVK 1:02:27 0:10:19
5.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Srnky a muflón
SVK 1:04:08 0:12:00
6.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:05:53 0:13:45
7.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:09:40 0:17:32
8.
KUCHARÍKOVÁ Katarína
SHEruns
SVK 1:10:08 0:18:00
9.
ŠTEFULA FANČOVIČ Simona
IBP running team
SVK 1:10:53 0:18:45
10.
FURSTOVA Jana
SVK 1:11:00 0:18:52
11.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:11:21 0:19:13
12.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:13:37 0:21:29
13.
KRÁĽOVÁ Barbora
SHEruns
SVK 1:13:40 0:21:32
14.
SELEČÉNIOVÁ Radka
SVK 1:14:15 0:22:07
15.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 1:15:11 0:23:03
16.
GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila
SVK 1:15:28 0:23:20
17.
GRAUZELOVÁ Táňa
SVK 1:15:32 0:23:24
18.
RIŠKOVA Lujza
SVK 1:15:48 0:23:40
19.
VANOVČANOVÁ Lucia
Pacienti s pľúcnou hypertenziou
SVK 1:15:56 0:23:48
20.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:15:57 0:23:49
21.
TOMKOVA Tatiana
SVK 1:16:24 0:24:16
22.
KORÁBOVÁ Darina
SVK 1:16:34 0:24:26
23.
BOHM Ivana
SVK 1:17:00 0:24:52
24.
PARTIKOVA Petra
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 1:18:11 0:26:03
25.
MASKOVA Kristina
SVK 1:18:34 0:26:26
26.
SLIVKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:19:08 0:27:00
27.
LERCH Silvia
SHEruns
SVK 1:20:35 0:28:27
28.
MARAKOVA Katarina
SVK 1:22:12 0:30:04
29.
MOKRÁŇOVÁ Darina
MKHL Runners
SVK 1:23:12 0:31:04
30.
BAROŠOVÁ Katarina
SVK 1:24:37 0:32:29

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.