serie :
BRATISLAVSKÁ KORUNA 2021 - celkové poradie
DATE : | 30.4.2021 | PLACE : | Bratislava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOSTKA Michal |
Dúbravskí bežci |
SVK | 5:25:21 | 0:00:00 |
2. | CÍCH Rastislav |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 5:36:10 | 0:10:49 |
3. | ŽAJDLÍK Robert |
SLOVNAFT |
SVK | 5:38:12 | 0:12:51 |
4. | MARTÁK Ivan |
SVK | 5:47:07 | 0:21:46 | |
5. | MIKO Peter |
Bežíme čo to dá |
SVK | 5:49:17 | 0:23:56 |
6. | CHRAPPA Richard |
ETOS Slovakia |
SVK | 5:54:58 | 0:29:37 |
7. | GŐCZE Kristián |
Run For Fun |
SVK | 5:58:14 | 0:32:53 |
8. | MATYS Viktor |
Triatlon Pezinok |
SVK | 6:16:16 | 0:50:55 |
9. | ANDRAŠKO Juraj |
Accenture Runners Club / Bratislava Runners |
SVK | 6:16:44 | 0:51:23 |
10. | TALIGA Jozef |
Telekom Running Team |
SVK | 6:19:20 | 0:53:59 |
11. | ŠEĎO Martin |
SVK | 6:20:42 | 0:55:21 | |
12. | FÖLDEŠ František |
FTC Fiľakovo |
SVK | 6:23:56 | 0:58:35 |
13. | NÁMEŠNÝ Lukáš |
SVK | 6:24:51 | 0:59:30 | |
14. | TOMÁŠEK Peter |
wod4everyone |
SVK | 6:31:16 | 1:05:55 |
15. | TOMÁŠKO Milan |
SVK | 6:32:03 | 1:06:42 | |
16. | BENKO Martin |
SVK | 6:41:36 | 1:16:15 | |
17. | GAJDOŠÍK Ján |
Telekom Running Team |
SVK | 6:46:01 | 1:20:40 |
18. | OTTINGER Tomáš |
SVK | 6:46:37 | 1:21:16 | |
19. | ĎURÍČEK Martin |
TRIMOOD |
SVK | 6:46:57 | 1:21:36 |
20. | KRIVÁČEK Tomas |
SVK | 6:55:22 | 1:30:01 | |
21. | KUVIK Jakub |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 6:56:42 | 1:31:21 |
22. | BAĽÁK Ľubomír |
SVK | 6:59:03 | 1:33:42 | |
23. | FILO Peter |
SVK | 6:59:55 | 1:34:34 | |
24. | ZAJÍČEK Milan |
Kovalcuk_Team |
SVK | 7:02:29 | 1:37:08 |
25. | POLNIŠ Miroslav |
Kovalcuk_Team |
SVK | 7:02:46 | 1:37:25 |
26. | TIKL Ondrej |
SVK | 7:03:49 | 1:38:28 | |
27. | KHAKHULIN Aleksei |
TrailRunningSchool |
SVK | 7:07:18 | 1:41:57 |
28. | HORŇÁK Peter |
GEOWORK |
SVK | 7:14:55 | 1:49:34 |
29. | NAGY Ladislav |
Dúbravskí bežci |
SVK | 7:16:56 | 1:51:35 |
30. | VACULA Ján |
SVK | 7:17:08 | 1:51:47 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHRAPPA Bronislava |
ETOS Slovakia |
SVK | 5:54:59 | 0:00:00 |
2. | HIKLOVÁ Mária |
Tri2Fly |
SVK | 6:35:53 | 0:40:54 |
3. | KOZMONOVA Petra |
Bežky |
SVK | 6:38:37 | 0:43:38 |
4. | SKIRKANIČ Martina |
LADIES THAIBOX |
SVK | 6:38:57 | 0:43:58 |
5. | ŠVARCOVA Hana |
DANUBE RUNNERS |
SVK | 6:55:02 | 1:00:03 |
6. | ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa |
"Kovalcuk_team; sheruns" |
SVK | 6:58:22 | 1:03:23 |
7. | HRUZOVA Zuzka |
SHEruns |
SVK | 7:03:58 | 1:08:59 |
8. | VAVROVA Lucia |
Accenture Runners Club Slovakia |
SVK | 7:09:17 | 1:14:18 |
9. | RIECANOVA Veronika |
SVK | 7:28:04 | 1:33:05 | |
10. | GRAUSOVA Monika |
SVK | 7:29:22 | 1:34:23 | |
11. | VASILOVÁ Veronika |
Srnky a muflón |
SVK | 7:29:46 | 1:34:47 |
12. | GUTTMANOVÁ Alexandra |
Accenture Runners Club |
SVK | 7:29:49 | 1:34:50 |
13. | VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka |
SVK | 7:30:15 | 1:35:16 | |
14. | REPANOVA Nada |
SVK | 7:30:46 | 1:35:47 | |
15. | RUSKOVA Zuzana |
SVK | 7:35:18 | 1:40:19 | |
16. | WALTEROVÁ Andrea |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 7:38:56 | 1:43:57 |
17. | TRNKOVA Zuzana |
SVK | 7:51:57 | 1:56:58 | |
18. | BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia |
SVK | 8:00:29 | 2:05:30 | |
19. | YURKINA Anna |
TrailRunningSchool |
SVK | 8:00:45 | 2:05:46 |
20. | KOMLOSI Maria |
Bežky |
SVK | 8:12:30 | 2:17:31 |
21. | JANDZÍKOVÁ Veronika |
Magazín Radar |
SVK | 8:13:45 | 2:18:46 |
22. | ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa |
Magazín Radar |
SVK | 8:13:47 | 2:18:48 |
23. | MICHÁLKOVÁ Eva |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
SVK | 8:14:55 | 2:19:56 |
24. | KULICHOVA Veronika |
Sweetbeans coffee |
SVK | 8:15:22 | 2:20:23 |
25. | HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 8:19:14 | 2:24:15 | |
26. | TARKOVICOVA Anka |
Accenture Runners Club |
SVK | 8:22:57 | 2:27:58 |
27. | OKOLIČÁNYOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 8:29:43 | 2:34:44 | |
28. | MAMUTI Martina |
TUI RUNNING TEAM |
SVK | 8:34:04 | 2:39:05 |
29. | FURSTOVA Jana |
SVK | 8:37:29 | 2:42:30 | |
30. | SADLONOVA Jana |
SVK | 8:39:57 | 2:44:58 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 327 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 185 |
Registered - Women | 142 |
Started | 266 |
Finished | 239 |